April 6, 2024
|
Gordon College - Wenham, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Risko SR-4 Endicott 4:42.55 4:51.28 5:46.63 5:29.15 5:14.59 3:50.12 6:07.02
2 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 4:12.23 4:53.29 6:06.62 4:38.63 4:29.83 5:54.88 4:59.16
3 Sam VanDeMoere SR-4 Plymouth State 4:12.27 5:03.94 4:00.12 4:30.51 6:13.85 5:28.26 6:22.97
4 Brie Am Ende JR-3 Endicott 5:02.46 5:11.81 6:20.41 4:49.99 5:49.23 4:59.34 5:18.05
5 Elizabeth White SO-2 Hartford 5:51.29 5:16.47 3:54.19 6:38.76 4:44.83 6:48.25 6:32.43
6 Allie Devoe JR-3 Endicott 5:41.95 5:16.62 3:47.97 4:48.13 5:48.29 4:38.63 5:13.46
7 Kaylee Bettez FR-1 Gordon 4:28.43 5:19.55 5:09.97 4:25.23 5:41.92 6:07.49 3:53.28
8 Sofia Moukaddem FR-1 Endicott 4:55.08 5:24.26 6:12.90 4:19.41 4:55.08 5:17.78 4:48.60
9 Hannah Nangle JR-3 Lesley 4:55.86 5:25.12 3:57.34 4:33.10 4:10.35 6:39.90 5:28.38
10 Annie Gilman FR-1 Hartford 5:32.98 5:26.45 5:55.83 4:40.75 6:57.86 6:51.33 5:55.83
11 Corinna Hobbs FR-1 U. of New England 5:16.92 5:37.15 5:33.78 5:30.41 4:53.32 5:30.41 6:04.13
12 Anja Rand FR-1 Wentworth 5:43.78 5:40.37 6:11.01 4:08.47 4:22.09 4:25.49 4:05.07
13 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt FR-1 Hartford 6:44.45 5:42.75 5:11.91 6:47.88 6:20.46 4:58.20 4:27.35
14 Catherine Schultz SR-4 Endicott 7:19.86 5:46.34 5:32.49 6:00.20 7:19.86 7:06.00 7:26.78
15 Kaci Bieu SO-2 U. of New England 6:07.03 5:49.55 5:53.05 6:31.50 4:22.17 4:18.67 5:39.07
16 Lulu Steele FR-1 Endicott 6:20.51 5:52.32 5:38.23 5:03.00 6:38.13 6:52.22 6:41.65
17 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Hartford 6:29.49 5:54.08 6:11.79 6:08.25 6:36.57 4:39.73 6:01.17
18 Chloe Coale SO-2 Hartford 6:58.86 5:58.00 7:27.50 4:53.56 5:15.04 7:16.76 7:27.50
19 Isabel Costa SO-2 Plymouth State 6:17.61 6:10.20 6:43.52 5:51.69 6:39.82 4:41.36 4:19.14
20 Cate Herndon JR-3 Endicott 5:19.62 6:29.77 4:44.54 8:26.71 6:49.26 5:04.02 7:28.24
21 Ruby Furbish FR-1 Gordon 8:23.14 7:02.80 7:40.86 6:54.35 5:42.47 5:34.02 8:44.28
22 Kenzie Mann FR-1 Lesley 6:54.30 7:16.10 6:49.94 6:41.22 6:19.41 6:19.41 8:38.96
23 Holly Swinamer JR-3 Lesley 10:04.49 8:15.48 5:51.79 6:46.30 6:06.66 8:05.57 10:09.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Risko SR-4 Endicott 4:51.28 5:02.94 3:53.03 6:07.02 6:07.02 5:43.71 4:16.33
2 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 4:53.29 3:45.84 4:21.03 6:21.28 5:43.15 4:00.50 5:37.29
3 Sam VanDeMoere SR-4 Plymouth State 5:03.94 6:19.93 5:34.34 5:37.38 3:32.76 3:44.92 5:31.30
4 Brie Am Ende JR-3 Endicott 5:11.81 6:39.12 6:04.82 5:55.47 6:11.06 4:18.81 4:31.28
5 Elizabeth White SO-2 Hartford 5:16.47 6:10.27 4:44.83 6:10.27 5:00.65 6:38.76 6:16.60
6 Allie Devoe JR-3 Endicott 5:16.62 6:19.95 6:19.95 4:06.97 4:03.80 4:13.30 5:57.78
7 Kaylee Bettez FR-1 Gordon 5:19.55 5:09.97 5:06.77 6:36.25 4:50.79 6:04.29 6:42.64
8 Sofia Moukaddem FR-1 Endicott 5:24.26 5:30.75 4:22.65 4:38.87 6:03.18 5:24.26 4:09.68
9 Hannah Nangle JR-3 Lesley 5:25.12 4:00.59 3:54.09 5:41.38 5:38.13 5:12.12 5:57.64
10 Annie Gilman FR-1 Hartford 5:26.45 6:21.95 7:01.12 4:57.07 5:39.51 5:42.78 4:17.90
12 Anja Rand FR-1 Wentworth 5:40.37 5:33.57 7:12.27 4:59.53 4:22.09 4:35.70 5:23.36
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Corinna Hobbs FR-1 U. of New England 6:58.07 4:36.47 5:37.15 5:37.15
13 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt FR-1 Hartford 5:18.76 6:03.32 4:10.21 5:42.75
14 Catherine Schultz SR-4 Endicott 5:46.34 5:11.71 6:34.83 5:46.34
15 Kaci Bieu SO-2 U. of New England 6:59.46 4:04.69 6:48.98 5:49.55
16 Lulu Steele FR-1 Endicott 5:48.80 5:24.14 6:45.17 5:52.32
17 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Hartford 6:18.87 5:43.46 6:25.95 5:54.08
18 Chloe Coale SO-2 Hartford 7:31.08 5:50.84 6:01.58 5:58.00
19 Isabel Costa SO-2 Plymouth State 5:10.97 7:39.05 4:56.16 6:10.20
20 Cate Herndon JR-3 Endicott 4:56.23 6:14.18 6:37.57 6:29.77
21 Ruby Furbish FR-1 Gordon 6:28.98 7:15.49 5:12.88 7:02.80
22 Kenzie Mann FR-1 Lesley 8:04.08 7:07.38 5:57.61 7:16.10
23 Holly Swinamer JR-3 Lesley 6:31.43 6:51.25 6:36.39 8:15.48