April 6, 2024
|
Gordon College - Wenham, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 12.64 11.28 9.48
2 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 10.29 11.82 14.31
3 Elgin Ekwi   Unattached 11.86 11.86 12.10
4 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 15.12 11.90 15.47
5 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 11.01 11.96 14.48
6 Samuel Stringer Junior Unattached 13.54 11.98 8.75
7 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 10.46 12.02 9.50
8 Christian Castro JR-3 Lesley 11.37 12.09 14.15
9 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 11.62 12.10 13.07
10 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 9.82 12.12 13.34
11 Brandon Vachon SR-4 Plymouth State 10.46 12.16 8.52
12 Othmane Elhayni   North Essex CC 13.89 12.18 14.74
13 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 9.39 12.19 13.90
14 Luke Grogan JR-3 Nichols 10.01 12.20 12.57
15 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 13.80 12.21 10.87
16 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 14.36 12.27 9.57
17 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 12.21 12.33 13.20
18 Aaron Mcgirr SR-4 Hartford 9.91 12.38 9.04
19 Jacob Noonan JR-3 Wentworth 13.55 12.43 14.67
20 Giormani Fortes De Brito FR-1 Nichols 9.47 12.45 11.08
21 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 10.38 12.65 11.64
22 Jamri Jones SR-4 Nichols 9.65 12.69 14.60
23 Nathaniel Smith JR-3 Wentworth 14.49 12.71 16.02
24 Mason David SR-4 Nichols 14.13 12.73 11.21
25 Amani Mkambavange FR-1 Nichols 9.69 12.74 12.62
26 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 11.93 12.82 14.11
27 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 10.92 12.84 15.41
28 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 14.29 12.87 13.26
29 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 10.99 12.93 10.35
30 Felipe DeMoura FR-1 Nichols 15.59 12.99 10.66
31 Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell 11.62 13.05 13.58
32 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 13.92 13.13 16.81
33 Cameron Murphy FR-1 Nichols 11.17 13.29 10.77
34 Marvin Alvarado FR-1 Nichols 14.73 14.44 10.11
  Logan Rines FR-1 Plymouth State FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 9.37 11.28 13.31
2 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 13.12 11.82 11.59
3 Elgin Ekwi   Unattached 9.25 11.86 10.92
4 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 10.12 11.90 8.81
5 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 15.07 11.96 12.44
6 Samuel Stringer Junior Unattached 11.74 11.98 15.10
19 Jacob Noonan JR-3 Wentworth 10.07 12.43 8.83
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 14.91 15.15 12.02 13.47 9.14
12 Othmane Elhayni   North Essex CC 9.38 14.99 12.18 13.04 11.21
13 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 10.73 9.02 12.19 9.27 10.24
20 Giormani Fortes De Brito FR-1 Nichols 15.19 9.59 12.45 13.08 9.09
28 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 11.46 14.68 12.87 16.48 14.16
30 Felipe DeMoura FR-1 Nichols 16.24 10.66 12.99 9.62 12.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 9.58 10.18 12.00 11.28 12.12 15.15 15.03
14 Luke Grogan JR-3 Nichols 10.50 14.64 14.03 9.64 12.20 13.79 9.89
15 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 13.07 11.85 12.46 12.58 12.21 13.56 14.29
17 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 14.68 13.32 15.91 11.22 12.33 9.13 11.59
22 Jamri Jones SR-4 Nichols 16.50 14.09 13.71 14.22 12.69 13.58 15.36
24 Mason David SR-4 Nichols 10.44 11.84 14.13 13.37 12.73 11.72 10.19
31 Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell 12.53 15.40 15.53 12.27 13.05 11.75 9.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Castro JR-3 Lesley 12.09 12.46 14.63 8.83 10.40
9 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 12.10 12.95 11.98 12.71 14.40
18 Aaron Mcgirr SR-4 Hartford 12.38 9.17 10.53 14.36 13.87
25 Amani Mkambavange FR-1 Nichols 12.74 15.67 12.87 11.72 16.44
29 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 12.93 9.96 13.58 14.61 9.70
33 Cameron Murphy FR-1 Nichols 13.29 10.77 9.44 15.55 13.83
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brandon Vachon SR-4 Plymouth State 10.22 14.60 13.50 13.99 14.35 12.16
16 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 15.10 13.38 15.46 9.08 10.80 12.27
21 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 15.44 10.12 15.56 13.03 14.80 12.65
26 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 9.11 10.77 11.41 15.39 15.00 12.82
27 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 10.79 13.23 16.44 13.23 10.15 12.84
32 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 11.82 12.48 12.08 12.21 13.79 13.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Nathaniel Smith JR-3 Wentworth 12.71 16.02 13.48
34 Marvin Alvarado FR-1 Nichols 14.44 13.00 13.14
  Logan Rines FR-1 Plymouth State FS FS FS