May 9-11, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David King   Phoenix Track Club / GBR 16.30 11.45 9.57 13.47 13.88
2 Derrick Olsen Senior Phoenix Track Club 14.28 16.34 9.61 13.73 14.97
3 Everett Delate JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 15.54 18.04 16.51 13.87 18.04
4 Jasher Foster   S.H.A.R.K.S. Elite 12.93 14.32 12.10 13.90 10.85
5 Alessio Sommacal JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15.17 10.85 11.27 13.91 13.91
6 Ryan Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.93 12.19 18.22 14.01 12.47
7 Kalobe Jimenez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.35 18.04 12.50 14.20 16.48
8 Cullin Bates SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.93 13.95 14.67 14.38 18.41

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 David King   Phoenix Track Club / GBR 13.63 14.18 2.7
2 Ryan Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 13.75 17.88 2.9
3 Everett Delate JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 13.88 12.77 2.4
4 Kalobe Jimenez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.99 16.93 2.7
5 Jasher Foster   S.H.A.R.K.S. Elite 14.08 17.18 2.9
6 Derrick Olsen Senior Phoenix Track Club 14.08 13.24 2.4
7 Alessio Sommacal JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.01 13.17 2.7
8 Cullin Bates SR-4 Fresno Pacific 14.20 11.93 2.4
9 Zachary Reid JR-3 La Verne 14.33 12.61 2.7
10 Adam Andres Junior Unattached 14.36 11.78 2.9
11 Ryan Trane Freshman Unattached 14.45 13.15 2.4
12 Adrian Aguirre JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 14.50 16.82 2.9
13 Tamar Archie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.59 17.51 2.7
14 Joshua Martinez JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.79 10.65 2.4
15 Joshua Collier SR-4 La Verne 14.82 16.60 2.9
16 Jeremy Frank FR-1 UC San Diego 15.07 17.94 2.7
17 Elijah Green   Evo Track Club 15.19 18.38 2.4
18 Erik Dodge FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16.31 14.68 2.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David King   Phoenix Track Club / GBR 13.63
4 Kalobe Jimenez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.99
7 Alessio Sommacal JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.01
9 Zachary Reid JR-3 La Verne 14.33
13 Tamar Archie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.59
16 Jeremy Frank FR-1 UC San Diego 15.07
18 Erik Dodge FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16.31
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Everett Delate JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 10.41 17.49 17.49 13.88
6 Derrick Olsen Senior Phoenix Track Club 17.74 12.39 17.89 14.08
8 Cullin Bates SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.62 12.36 15.62 14.20
11 Ryan Trane Freshman Unattached 15.18 10.26 11.42 14.45
14 Joshua Martinez JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19.08 11.24 14.05 14.79
17 Elijah Green   Evo Track Club 17.47 17.78 18.69 15.19
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16.23 13.62 17.88 13.89 13.75 13.20 14.85
5 Jasher Foster   S.H.A.R.K.S. Elite 16.06 10.56 10.99 14.51 14.08 14.51 10.85
10 Adam Andres Junior Unattached 16.66 18.38 15.94 18.67 14.36 16.95 15.66
12 Adrian Aguirre JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 10.73 16.68 18.42 14.36 14.50 15.08 12.76
15 Joshua Collier SR-4 La Verne 14.08 14.38 17.05 12.45 14.82 15.27 16.45