May 9-11, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Della Molina FR-1 Chico State 14:36.19 16:24.48 19:41.38 16:04.79
2 Anna Weirich Senior Unattached 18:52.33 16:33.27 15:23.75 13:44.42
3 Sylvana Northrop SO-2 UC San Diego 19:09.56 16:48.38 12:46.37 14:07.04
4 Danielle Brow Senior Unattached 20:23.11 16:50.83 19:32.57 13:48.88
5 Jessica Drop   Roots Running Project 21:15.79 16:52.53 21:56.29 12:39.40
6 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 16:02.95 16:53.63 17:54.45 14:41.86
7 Kendall Accetta SR-4 Colorado College 18:55.82 16:54.12 19:05.96 16:54.12
8 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 14:43.73 16:55.78 16:05.00 18:27.20
9 Emily Drouin   Unattached 14:15.68 16:58.66 21:03.14 22:04.26
10 Mariah Theologidy Senior Valor track club 17:31.00 17:00.38 17:20.79 14:47.73
11 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 20:26.33 17:10.53 18:53.59 19:34.81
12 Helena Janku SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:25.03 17:11.00 16:29.76 19:55.96
13 Hayden Washington SO-2 Loyola Marymount 16:42.69 17:13.70 15:20.00 18:57.07
14 Jasmine Fletcher SO-2 Chico State 16:44.16 17:15.21 21:23.66 22:15.42
15 Sierra Brill   PDC 18:20.57 17:18.27 12:27.56 19:22.87
16 Carly Corsinita Senior Unattached 13:12.59 17:22.87 15:38.59 18:15.02
17 Jenna LeNay SO-2 Occidental 19:44.45 17:28.18 22:42.64 14:50.96
18 Taylor Whitfield SO-2 CUI 13:51.48 17:32.50 13:19.90 14:12.53
19 Hailey Wurzbach SO-2 Biola 22:28.28 17:33.34 13:41.61 21:46.15
20 Allyson Heiden JR-3 South Dakota Mines 17:23.25 17:33.78 21:46.69 20:01.31
21 Addi Bruening   Unattached 19:34.01 17:37.66 16:23.63 12:20.37
22 Carolyn Buchanan   PDC 16:25.16 17:39.31 14:28.64 16:46.35
23 Sophie Pelletier JR-3 Chico State 17:30.91 17:41.52 16:48.45 22:38.75
24 Stella Gladden SO-2 UC San Diego 19:00.36 17:45.75 16:31.15 18:28.38
25 Angie Arellano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:26.27 17:47.62 13:52.75 16:11.54
26 Presley Bennett Sophomore Unattached 21:46.23 17:50.68 12:40.19 20:09.87
27 Lexi Darley 2 Unattached 20:04.36 17:55.32 17:33.82 12:43.48
28 Alexia Thiros   Lane Zero Athletics Club 14:20.35 17:55.43 13:15.82 13:58.84
29 Jaclyn Denham JR-3 Chico State 17:34.65 17:56.17 13:16.37 17:02.37
30 Michelle Huerta FR-1 UC San Diego 21:31.68 17:56.40 23:08.56 15:36.47
31 Kimberly Pena   Performance Elite RC 23:23.67 17:59.74 17:48.95 17:38.15
32 Julissa Avila SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:38.45 18:05.87 13:56.12 17:22.44
33 Alyssa Lovett JR-3 The Master's 17:01.54 18:06.74 21:22.36 16:39.80
34 Jenna Satovsky SO-2 UC San Diego 23:13.60 18:08.75 15:14.55 15:03.67
35 Clare Fischer SO-2 South Dakota Mines 18:00.49 18:11.40 13:38.55 19:05.97
36 Elliot Singer JR-3 Colorado College 15:31.26 18:15.59 19:32.29 18:37.51
37 Ashley Dominguez   Valor Track Club 17:45.56 18:18.51 15:11.77 22:53.14
38 Kristilyn Hetherington JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:51.34 18:19.28 18:08.29 12:49.50
39 Helena Valdez JR-3 CSUSB 22:19.68 18:27.17 23:59.33 23:48.25
40 Brenda Daza FR-1 Chapman 20:11.79 18:31.73 20:11.79 21:07.38
41 Madison Parrone FR-1 San Diego St. 23:29.30 18:38.49 19:34.42 22:44.56
42 Sofia Vasquez SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22:53.57 18:45.87 14:49.44 15:45.73
43 Shelby Page JR-3 Loyola Marymount 19:58.02 18:50.20 14:07.65 19:24.11
44 Haley Bates   Cal Coast Track Club 14:45.40 19:09.86 22:13.84 14:45.40
45 Alana Howard SO-2 South Dakota Mines 14:26.35 19:15.13 14:49.45 22:54.61
46 Maddie Farber   Unattached 24:52.51 19:26.02 13:47.88 17:06.10
47 Sophia Alvarez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 21:44.41 19:45.82 19:45.82 17:23.53
48 Miranda Velasco   Cal Poly DC 20:14.05 19:50.24 24:24.00 20:14.05
49 Annabelle Laputz SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21:35.58 19:59.61 15:47.70 14:11.73
50 Annabelle Boudreau   Unattached 19:50.77 20:02.79 26:03.63 17:26.43
51 Samantha Duwe FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:21.62 20:10.57 20:22.68 14:07.40
52 Lauren Parcell   Unattached 15:22.73 20:46.93 20:34.46 16:12.61
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Ashley Dominguez   Valor Track Club 18:18.51 16:06.69 22:53.14
40 Brenda Daza FR-1 Chapman 18:31.73 21:18.49 17:36.15
41 Madison Parrone FR-1 San Diego St. 18:38.49 21:26.27 14:54.80
44 Haley Bates   Cal Coast Track Club 19:09.86 15:31.39 17:37.88
45 Alana Howard SO-2 South Dakota Mines 19:15.13 18:52.03 17:19.62
46 Maddie Farber   Unattached 19:26.02 15:09.50 14:46.18
47 Sophia Alvarez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 19:45.82 23:54.85 17:11.67
48 Miranda Velasco   Cal Poly DC 19:50.24 21:13.56 25:23.51
49 Annabelle Laputz SO-2 Azusa Pacific 19:59.61 25:11.51 21:35.58
50 Annabelle Boudreau   Unattached 20:02.79 23:15.24 18:02.52
51 Samantha Duwe FR-1 Loyola Marymount 20:10.57 22:23.74 21:11.10
52 Lauren Parcell   Unattached 20:46.93 24:06.44 16:25.08
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Sierra Brill   PDC 17:18.27
19 Hailey Wurzbach SO-2 Biola 17:33.34
20 Allyson Heiden JR-3 South Dakota Mines 17:33.78
21 Addi Bruening   Unattached 17:37.66
23 Sophie Pelletier JR-3 Chico State 17:41.52
25 Angie Arellano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:47.62
26 Presley Bennett Sophomore Unattached 17:50.68
27 Lexi Darley 2 Unattached 17:55.32
28 Alexia Thiros   Lane Zero Athletics Club 17:55.43
30 Michelle Huerta FR-1 UC San Diego 17:56.40
31 Kimberly Pena   Performance Elite RC 17:59.74
32 Julissa Avila SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:05.87
33 Alyssa Lovett JR-3 The Master's 18:06.74
34 Jenna Satovsky SO-2 UC San Diego 18:08.75
35 Clare Fischer SO-2 South Dakota Mines 18:11.40
36 Elliot Singer JR-3 Colorado College 18:15.59
38 Kristilyn Hetherington JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18:19.28
39 Helena Valdez JR-3 CSUSB 18:27.17
42 Sofia Vasquez SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18:45.87
43 Shelby Page JR-3 Loyola Marymount 18:50.20
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Della Molina FR-1 Chico State 19:51.22 16:24.48 16:34.33
2 Anna Weirich Senior Unattached 18:52.33 16:33.27 12:05.09
3 Sylvana Northrop SO-2 UC San Diego 15:47.88 16:48.38 15:27.71
4 Danielle Brow Senior Unattached 19:42.68 16:50.83 15:29.97
5 Jessica Drop   Roots Running Project 14:51.03 16:52.53 21:36.04
6 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 16:02.95 16:53.63 14:11.45
7 Kendall Accetta SR-4 Colorado College 20:06.81 16:54.12 16:54.12
8 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 20:49.41 16:55.78 15:34.52
9 Emily Drouin   Unattached 17:59.78 16:58.66 11:53.07
10 Mariah Theologidy Senior Valor track club 20:14.26 17:00.38 16:29.77
11 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21:17.86 17:10.53 14:46.26
12 Helena Janku SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 12:32.63 17:11.00 16:50.38
13 Hayden Washington SO-2 Loyola Marymount 21:01.12 17:13.70 22:23.81
14 Jasmine Fletcher SO-2 Chico State 19:40.14 17:15.21 15:52.40
16 Carly Corsinita Senior Unattached 15:38.59 17:22.87 19:59.30
17 Jenna LeNay SO-2 Occidental 22:32.16 17:28.18 20:05.41
18 Taylor Whitfield SO-2 CUI 15:57.78 17:32.50 19:17.75
22 Carolyn Buchanan   PDC 17:07.53 17:39.31 14:18.05
24 Stella Gladden SO-2 UC San Diego 22:22.85 17:45.75 21:18.90
29 Jaclyn Denham JR-3 Chico State 12:33.32 17:56.17 13:37.89