April 12, 2024
|
Central Missouri - Warrensburg, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eli Gilmore Freshman Unattached 1:52.59 2:09.48
2 Brian Mitei SO-2 Central Missouri 1:53.19 2:13.57
3 Samuel Hydro JR-3 Missouri Western 1:53.89 1:39.09
4 Berhe Usman SO-2 Missouri Western 1:53.96 1:50.55
5 David Mannella SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:54.40 2:25.29
6 Antoine Tshimanga FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.24 1:43.72
7 Doriye Jackson SR-4 Central Methodist 1:55.25 1:56.41
8 Thomas Campbell JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:55.94 2:05.22
9 Kaleb Nail FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:56.26 2:25.33
10 Devon McMillin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:56.27 2:04.41
11 Ethan Wilson FR-1 William Woods 1:56.95 2:07.48
12 Andrew Bacon SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:57.00 2:14.55
13 William Kershaw JR-3 Drury 1:57.12 1:55.95
14 Kyle Keltner FR-1 Drury 1:57.16 1:27.87
15 Philip Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:57.38 2:22.03
16 Aydan Loya FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:57.41 1:40.98
17 Andrew Hartegan FR-1 Rockhurst 1:57.75 2:15.42
18 Emile Gaubert FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.08 2:02.81
19 Dyami Berridge FR-1 Haskell Indian 1:58.39 1:33.53
20 Aiden Kearns FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:58.48 1:22.94
21 Kalieb Redda FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:58.55 2:31.75
22 Bryan Gonzalez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:58.84 1:42.21
23 Chris Oberkrom SO-2 Rockhurst 1:58.89 1:57.71
24 Quest Weller JR-3 Central Methodist 1:58.95 2:07.28
25 Collin Fay SO-2 Rockhurst 1:59.34 2:20.83
26 Price Terrill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:59.35 1:56.97
27 Sincere Davis FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.39 1:52.23
28 Clay Pilliard FR-1 Central Missouri 1:59.74 2:27.28
29 Josiah Heras SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:59.82 2:24.99
30 Dawson McCown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:59.94 2:09.54
31 Evan Finger JR-3 Central Missouri 1:59.95 2:10.75
32 Sam Omware FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:00.18 1:30.14
33 Caleb Crystal SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:00.42 2:18.49
34 Sam Mathis FR-1 Central Missouri 2:00.46 1:58.05
35 Colby Goddard FR-1 Rockhurst 2:00.65 1:29.29
36 Luke Hall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:00.68 1:26.89
37 William Henry Senior Unattached 2:01.29 1:55.23
38 Jackson Neppl FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.30 2:17.07
39 Isaiah Flores JR-3 Evangel 2:01.31 2:17.08
40 Peter Giles JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:01.64 1:26.37
41 Gabriel Joerger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.71 2:10.23
42 Calvin Range FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:01.91 2:03.13
43 Kaden Harvie FR-1 Rockhurst 2:02.49 2:19.64
44 Sam Buerschen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.54 2:33.18
45 Justin Glastetter JR-3 Central Missouri 2:03.38 1:54.75
46 Jackson Smith SO-2 Unattached 2:03.67 2:08.62
47 Bryce Coday JR-3 Evangel 2:03.77 1:39.02
48 Tradjun Moss SO-2 Drury 2:03.94 2:18.82
49 Tyrese Bishop SO-2 Highland CC 2:04.56 2:29.48
50 Luther Supancic FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:04.80 2:26.02
51 Blake Borum FR-1 Rockhurst 2:04.93 1:48.69
52 David Leon SO-2 State Fair CC 2:05.22 2:22.75
53 Conner Diaz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.74 2:18.32
54 Mason Gray SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.33 2:11.39
55 Grayson Knernschield JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:08.22 1:54.12
56 Ty Lewis JR-3 Central Missouri 2:08.84 2:34.61
57 Camron Jefferson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:11.69 2:24.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Dyami Berridge FR-1 Haskell Indian 1:58.39 1:38.27 2:19.70
28 Clay Pilliard FR-1 Central Missouri 1:59.74 2:34.47 2:16.51
32 Sam Omware FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:00.18 2:29.03 2:13.40
39 Isaiah Flores JR-3 Evangel 2:01.31 2:29.22 2:00.10
43 Kaden Harvie FR-1 Rockhurst 2:02.49 2:38.02 2:08.62
44 Sam Buerschen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.54 1:36.81 1:31.91
46 Jackson Smith SO-2 Unattached 2:03.67 2:08.62 2:37.06
48 Tradjun Moss SO-2 Drury 2:03.94 2:15.10 2:13.86
49 Tyrese Bishop SO-2 Highland CC 2:04.56 2:33.21 1:43.39
55 Grayson Knernschield JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:08.22 1:50.27 1:52.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Chris Oberkrom SO-2 Rockhurst 2:07.22 1:58.89
25 Collin Fay SO-2 Rockhurst 1:56.96 1:59.34
29 Josiah Heras SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:14.20 1:59.82
33 Caleb Crystal SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:22.10 2:00.42
34 Sam Mathis FR-1 Central Missouri 2:30.58 2:00.46
36 Luke Hall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:30.85 2:00.68
40 Peter Giles JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:29.62 2:01.64
41 Gabriel Joerger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:15.10 2:01.71
42 Calvin Range FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:44.85 2:01.91
47 Bryce Coday JR-3 Evangel 2:23.58 2:03.77
51 Blake Borum FR-1 Rockhurst 2:21.17 2:04.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Antoine Tshimanga FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.24 1:44.87
17 Andrew Hartegan FR-1 Rockhurst 1:57.75 1:43.62
20 Aiden Kearns FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:58.48 2:25.73
21 Kalieb Redda FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:58.55 2:11.59
27 Sincere Davis FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.39 2:04.17
30 Dawson McCown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:59.94 1:40.75
35 Colby Goddard FR-1 Rockhurst 2:00.65 2:17.55
45 Justin Glastetter JR-3 Central Missouri 2:03.38 1:46.11
52 David Leon SO-2 State Fair CC 2:05.22 2:39.03
53 Conner Diaz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.74 2:17.06
54 Mason Gray SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.33 1:37.28
56 Ty Lewis JR-3 Central Missouri 2:08.84 2:08.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Thomas Campbell JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:26.96 1:23.48 1:31.60 2:01.74 1:58.26 1:55.94
9 Kaleb Nail FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:16.03 1:45.80 2:27.65 2:12.54 2:29.98 1:56.26
11 Ethan Wilson FR-1 William Woods 1:47.60 2:25.02 2:06.31 2:06.31 1:35.90 1:56.95
13 William Kershaw JR-3 Drury 2:20.55 2:01.81 2:12.35 2:31.09 1:41.90 1:57.12
15 Philip Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:26.73 2:23.21 1:33.91 1:38.60 1:52.69 1:57.38
16 Aydan Loya FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:09.16 2:07.98 1:26.89 2:06.81 2:04.46 1:57.41
18 Emile Gaubert FR-1 Highland CC 1:56.90 1:45.10 2:03.99 1:56.90 2:22.88 1:58.08
24 Quest Weller JR-3 Central Methodist 2:03.71 1:57.76 1:31.60 1:45.87 2:04.90 1:58.95
26 Price Terrill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:19.64 2:14.87 1:34.29 2:04.13 1:39.06 1:59.35
38 Jackson Neppl FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:34.62 2:06.16 2:14.65 2:29.20 2:04.94 2:01.30
50 Luther Supancic FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:28.52 2:41.00 2:02.31 2:11.04 1:34.85 2:04.80
57 Camron Jefferson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:51.20 2:23.55 1:54.57 2:13.01 2:31.45 2:11.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Gilmore Freshman Unattached 1:52.59 1:43.59 1:27.82 1:31.20 1:53.72
2 Brian Mitei SO-2 Central Missouri 1:53.19 2:09.04 1:26.03 2:06.78 2:09.04
3 Samuel Hydro JR-3 Missouri Western 1:53.89 2:07.56 2:28.06 1:57.31 1:24.28
4 Berhe Usman SO-2 Missouri Western 1:53.96 1:55.10 2:09.92 2:22.45 2:00.80
5 David Mannella SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:54.40 2:04.70 1:42.96 2:18.43 1:36.10
7 Doriye Jackson SR-4 Central Methodist 1:55.25 2:26.37 2:26.37 1:40.27 1:50.64
10 Devon McMillin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:56.27 2:27.67 1:33.02 1:49.30 1:40.00
12 Andrew Bacon SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:57.00 1:26.58 1:45.30 2:07.53 2:14.55
14 Kyle Keltner FR-1 Drury 1:57.16 2:29.97 1:58.34 2:10.05 2:06.54
22 Bryan Gonzalez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:58.84 1:35.08 2:30.93 2:29.74 1:23.19
31 Evan Finger JR-3 Central Missouri 1:59.95 2:28.74 2:13.15 1:23.97 1:55.16
37 William Henry Senior Unattached 2:01.29 1:32.18 2:11.00 2:09.78 2:15.85