March 28-29, 2024
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Randall Reed   Exhibition 11.14 10.14 9.58 - 1.3
1 Cam Hughes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.82 8.55 9.85 10 1.3
2 Matt Lewis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.89 7.63 10.89 8 1.5
3 Mac Anderson JR-3 Carthage 10.90 8.72 10.90 6 1.3
4 Ben Bojar FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.96 11.29 9.32 5 1.3
5 Dylan Parker FR-1 Carthage 11.01 12.45 8.26 4 0.1
6 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 11.02 14.00 8.38 3 1.5
7 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 11.02 9.81 12.13 - 1.3
8 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.04 7.73 10.71 2 1.3
9 Caleb Beightol FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.08 9.53 14.08 - 1.3
10 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.14 14.15 13.15 1 1.3
11 Nick McFadden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 13.83 13.94 - 1.3
12 Adam Kunny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.17 12.74 10.06 - 1.5
13 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.19 12.76 13.88 - 1.3
14 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.27 8.12 13.87 - 1.3
15 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 11.29 11.29 10.73 - 0.1
16 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.31 11.20 14.03 - 0.4
16 Cole Oleson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 13.12 14.14 - 0.1
18 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 13.12 11.20 - 1.5
19 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 11.33 12.47 9.29 - 1.3
20 Nasir Lacy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.33 14.73 12.69 - 1.9
21 Reece Greenwald JR-3 Carthage 11.35 14.65 10.56 - 1.8
22 Damarius Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.36 9.77 11.02 - 0.1
23 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 11.36 8.75 14.54 - 1.5
24 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.39 10.03 11.05 - 1.3
25 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.39 13.79 10.71 - 1.5
26 Christopher Seals FR-1 Carthage 11.40 11.40 14.14 - 0.1
27 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.43 11.55 12.12 - 0.1
28 Chance Hunter SO-2 Carthage 11.45 10.77 10.54 - 1.8
29 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 11.45 13.40 8.25 - 1.9
30 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.46 9.86 13.18 - 1.8
31 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.47 8.61 9.18 - 1.9
32 Tyresse Miller SO-2 Elmhurst 11.49 10.80 14.60 - 1.9
33 Zaiden Smith FR-1 Elmhurst 11.51 9.21 14.16 - 1.8
34 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 11.51 11.28 8.87 - 1.8
35 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.51 14.51 10.59 - 1.8
35 Chandler Hodge SO-2 North Park 11.51 9.90 13.93 - 2.0
37 Jalyn Green FR-1 Carthage 11.54 14.66 13.62 - 0.4
38 Emmanuel Wang FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.55 9.48 12.02 - 1.8
39 Gianluca Manuel FR-1 Harper College 11.58 13.21 13.21 - 2.0
40 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.63 11.05 10.59 - 1.9
41 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 11.63 14.08 12.68 - 1.3
42 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 11.65 10.84 10.61 - 0.1
43 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 11.68 9.23 9.70 - 0.9
44 JJ Ruff FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.68 14.14 10.98 - 1.8
45 Michael Colant SR-4 Elmhurst 11.69 11.23 8.19 - 1.9
46 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.70 12.06 10.53 - 1.5
47 Bryan Boyd SR-4 North Park 11.74 11.04 11.39 - 2.0
48 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.76 14.94 8.35 - 1.9
49 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 11.76 10.94 11.65 - 1.3
50 Eric Jandura JR-3 Elmhurst 11.80 12.39 8.62 - 1.7
51 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.86 10.20 9.73 - 0.4
52 Timothy Bryant SO-2 Harper College 11.86 11.39 12.10 - 2.0
53 Skylar Pearcy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.87 11.28 15.20 - 0.9
54 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 11.89 14.63 12.01 - 1.7
55 Mykai Prince FR-1 Carthage 11.89 9.52 12.37 - 0.9
56 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 11.90 12.62 12.02 - 1.7
57 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.91 10.13 9.17 - 1.7
58 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 11.96 8.85 12.08 - 0.4
59 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 11.96 13.28 8.73 - 2.0
60 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 12.07 9.06 15.33 - 1.7
61 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.09 15.60 10.64 - 1.7
62 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 12.12 15.40 12.25 - 2.0
63 Kedrick Johnson III SO-2 Carthage 12.14 14.81 11.29 - 0.4
64 Joshua Morris FR-1 Harper College 12.29 13.77 11.80 - 0.9
65 Kyle Mayo SR-4 Carthage 12.30 9.60 9.84 - 1.7
66 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 12.76 15.32 10.59 - 1.7
67 Angel Arrendondo FR-1 Joliet Junior College 13.85 11.22 11.08 - 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.69 13.12 8.94 12.33 12.56 11.31 -
37 Jalyn Green FR-1 Carthage 11.43 8.77 11.54 10.04 14.66 11.54 -
51 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.30 15.30 10.44 12.93 8.66 11.86 -
58 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 10.89 9.33 12.92 9.21 9.93 11.96 -
63 Kedrick Johnson III SO-2 Carthage 15.30 10.93 12.27 9.47 15.54 12.14 -
67 Angel Arrendondo FR-1 Joliet Junior College 12.05 14.13 14.13 14.13 13.72 13.85 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 11.68 14.25 11.80 -
53 Skylar Pearcy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.87 13.65 14.01 -
55 Mykai Prince FR-1 Carthage 11.89 14.15 13.44 -
64 Joshua Morris FR-1 Harper College 12.29 12.79 10.94 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Chandler Hodge SO-2 North Park 11.51 12.78 11.86 9.10 -
39 Gianluca Manuel FR-1 Harper College 11.58 14.71 8.23 14.94 -
47 Bryan Boyd SR-4 North Park 11.74 10.92 9.28 13.51 -
52 Timothy Bryant SO-2 Harper College 11.86 12.34 13.41 14.83 -
59 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 11.96 11.13 14.24 13.88 -
62 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 12.12 11.64 9.22 13.58 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Eric Jandura JR-3 Elmhurst 9.80 11.80 14.28 10.86 10.98 -
54 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 13.20 11.89 14.39 12.85 14.75 -
56 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 13.69 11.90 12.38 13.81 12.74 -
57 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.25 11.91 9.06 9.65 12.75 -
60 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 10.87 12.07 14.49 14.49 15.70 -
61 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.01 12.09 8.71 13.54 11.37 -
65 Kyle Mayo SR-4 Carthage 9.23 12.30 10.09 9.48 9.72 -
66 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 14.68 12.76 13.78 9.57 11.11 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Reece Greenwald JR-3 Carthage 11.35 14.53 -
28 Chance Hunter SO-2 Carthage 11.45 13.06 -
30 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.46 12.27 -
33 Zaiden Smith FR-1 Elmhurst 11.51 8.87 -
34 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 11.51 13.13 -
35 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.51 11.74 -
38 Emmanuel Wang FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.55 14.90 -
44 JJ Ruff FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.68 10.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Nasir Lacy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.67 11.33 11.33 12.58 -
29 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 12.14 8.36 11.45 10.88 -
31 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.19 13.19 11.47 8.03 -
32 Tyresse Miller SO-2 Elmhurst 11.61 8.39 11.49 13.91 -
40 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.73 13.26 11.63 12.45 -
45 Michael Colant SR-4 Elmhurst 10.52 14.03 11.69 14.73 -
48 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 14.82 9.41 11.76 13.65 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dylan Parker FR-1 Carthage 11.01 8.26 7.93 4
15 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 11.29 8.25 8.02 -
16 Cole Oleson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 9.84 12.56 -
22 Damarius Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.36 12.50 12.61 -
26 Christopher Seals FR-1 Carthage 11.40 14.37 11.18 -
27 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.43 12.92 13.26 -
42 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 11.65 9.79 12.94 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 13.56 14.11 11.02 14.22 13.23 -
13 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.43 7.84 11.19 13.66 9.29 -
14 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 9.58 13.87 11.27 9.25 9.02 -
19 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 13.83 13.94 11.33 10.43 9.07 -
24 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.01 11.96 11.39 11.96 11.17 -
41 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 12.68 13.15 11.63 14.19 11.17 -
49 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 14.35 8.94 11.76 9.06 14.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Matt Lewis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.89 7.63 9.59 8
6 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 11.02 9.26 10.58 3
12 Adam Kunny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.17 10.95 11.73 -
18 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 9.84 9.17 -
23 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 11.36 13.41 10.57 -
25 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.39 10.26 13.90 -
46 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.70 12.64 11.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Randall Reed   Exhibition 11.14 -
1 Cam Hughes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.82 10
3 Mac Anderson JR-3 Carthage 10.90 6
4 Ben Bojar FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.96 5
8 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.04 2
9 Caleb Beightol FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.08 -
10 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.14 1
11 Nick McFadden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ben Bojar FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.37 22.16 25.27 18.62 28.15 24.60 10 1.0
2 Andy VanZile JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.77 22.32 20.32 22.10 25.23 28.13 8 1.0
3 Cam Hughes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.24 22.37 23.94 27.07 19.02 24.61 - 1.0
4 Dylan Parker FR-1 Carthage 20.63 22.42 27.80 26.01 16.82 22.42 6 3.4
5 Mac Anderson JR-3 Carthage 18.00 22.50 23.18 18.45 25.43 22.73 5 2.7
6 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 18.95 22.56 20.31 22.79 20.53 16.92 4 3.4
7 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 22.12 22.57 20.32 17.83 27.99 25.28 3 2.7
8 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 20.93 22.75 28.44 24.57 16.38 26.62 - 1.0
9 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.50 22.84 16.22 28.55 21.25 29.47 2 1.0
10 Caleb Beightol FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.57 22.92 19.49 29.80 19.94 24.30 - 2.7
11 Nick McFadden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.71 22.94 29.60 29.37 25.47 27.07 - 1.0
12 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 19.45 23.15 23.39 28.94 19.45 23.62 1 3.4
13 Reece Greenwald JR-3 Carthage 27.77 23.33 25.43 28.00 26.13 29.63 - 1.9
14 Marius Davis FR-1 Carthage 16.58 23.34 17.51 29.65 26.38 17.04 - 1.9
15 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.61 23.37 25.94 22.21 21.50 23.84 - 3.4
16 Christopher Seals FR-1 Carthage 21.31 23.41 20.37 17.80 29.73 19.90 - 1.4
17 Adam Kunny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.22 23.41 19.20 16.63 17.09 22.71 - 1.9
18 Silas Madrigal SR-4 North Park 21.82 23.46 19.24 21.59 28.39 19.95 - 1.9
19 Ian Rothery SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.49 23.49 22.79 23.26 26.31 25.14 - 2.7
20 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.21 23.49 17.86 29.60 24.67 18.80 - 1.0
21 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 21.17 23.52 30.11 28.93 27.76 28.70 - 1.4
22 Zaiden Smith FR-1 Elmhurst 25.42 23.53 24.71 28.71 17.65 27.53 - 0.3
23 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 27.44 23.65 28.15 26.49 30.51 25.78 - -0.3
24 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 30.54 23.67 29.12 20.12 22.96 25.09 - -0.3
25 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 22.03 23.68 22.74 26.05 17.53 23.21 - 1.4
26 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.02 23.70 30.81 22.52 17.78 26.55 - 1.4
27 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.44 23.72 23.25 23.72 27.99 18.27 - 2.7
28 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19.54 23.82 27.64 30.26 28.35 22.39 - 1.9
29 Ethan Zerbe SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.87 23.89 21.74 20.79 20.55 31.06 - -0.3
30 Chandler Hodge SO-2 North Park 16.98 23.91 28.94 18.18 30.61 24.87 - -0.3
31 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 18.90 23.92 22.49 30.14 16.75 23.45 - 1.9
32 Jalyn Green FR-1 Carthage 18.70 23.97 20.86 28.05 17.98 21.58 - 1.9
33 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.76 23.99 30.23 23.27 28.31 19.68 - -0.3
34 JJ Ruff FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.19 24.03 20.91 18.51 20.67 25.48 - -0.3
35 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 21.18 24.06 26.47 23.58 20.94 19.97 - 1.9
36 Davontay Hubbs SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.36 24.11 31.35 24.84 27.49 19.53 - 1.9
37 Jeffrey Leighliter FR-1 Elmhurst 29.70 24.14 21.97 20.76 18.35 26.32 - 1.1
38 Bradley Lauber JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.48 24.16 26.10 22.23 21.99 27.55 - 1.9
39 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 20.80 24.18 23.94 22.73 31.44 25.63 - 1.1
40 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.75 24.40 24.40 28.31 21.96 26.11 - 0.5
41 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Carthage 23.69 24.42 26.13 25.16 23.45 18.07 - 1.9
42 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 18.59 24.46 29.11 27.89 26.42 23.97 - -0.3
43 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 31.83 24.48 29.14 22.04 31.34 24.48 - 0.5
44 Gianluca Manuel FR-1 Harper College 23.02 24.49 22.53 26.45 24.49 30.13 - 0.5
45 Skylar Pearcy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.14 24.55 27.25 29.46 28.24 20.87 - 1.1
46 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.83 24.67 21.47 29.36 25.91 20.97 - 0.5
47 Michael Kleiner JR-3 North Park 17.53 24.68 23.20 30.11 20.98 32.09 - -0.3
48 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 28.15 24.69 20.50 25.19 31.85 19.51 - 0.3
49 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 24.49 24.73 31.16 22.26 24.98 19.29 - 1.4
50 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 31.93 24.75 28.22 30.20 24.51 31.44 - 1.1
51 Alex McClellan FR-1 Joliet Junior College 28.52 24.80 28.77 26.04 22.82 20.84 - 0.3
52 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 17.43 24.89 20.66 18.92 25.39 25.14 - 0.5
53 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.66 24.91 30.39 27.41 27.90 19.93 - 0.3
54 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 30.75 25.00 28.00 21.50 17.50 25.75 - 1.1
55 Ian Novak FR-1 Illinois Tech 19.70 25.25 22.48 27.02 22.98 24.75 - 1.9
56 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.75 25.32 21.78 28.62 24.82 21.27 - 0.5
57 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.44 25.35 31.69 32.96 18.51 25.35 - 0.3
58 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 22.54 25.61 26.38 25.36 25.10 24.08 - 0.5
59 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 28.05 25.73 24.96 18.27 18.02 23.42 - 1.9
60 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 18.86 25.83 21.96 26.87 19.89 21.44 - 1.1
61 Ben Keaty SO-2 Carthage 26.59 26.06 26.06 19.55 31.54 32.06 - 1.1
62 Joshua Maners SO-2 Illinois Tech 27.85 26.27 22.07 28.11 31.27 30.48 - 1.1
63 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 25.41 27.32 23.50 27.05 22.95 33.06 - 1.1
  Sean Dodson SO-2 Harper College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Adam Kunny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.52 23.41 27.16 28.33 17.09 26.93 27.86 -
18 Silas Madrigal SR-4 North Park 30.50 23.46 24.40 25.11 25.34 26.28 18.30 -
32 Jalyn Green FR-1 Carthage 23.02 23.97 29.49 28.77 31.16 22.30 29.97 -
41 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Carthage 18.56 24.42 29.06 17.34 29.80 28.33 29.80 -
55 Ian Novak FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.52 25.25 25.76 29.04 21.21 23.74 20.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
60 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 24.80 31.77 27.90 22.73 25.83 25.83 23.51 -
61 Ben Keaty SO-2 Carthage 32.06 20.33 19.55 22.68 28.93 26.06 24.50 -
62 Joshua Maners SO-2 Illinois Tech 29.69 28.64 21.55 19.44 28.64 26.27 19.97 -
63 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 31.70 27.05 34.15 25.41 25.14 27.32 21.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.16 21.48 24.40 26.60 -
43 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 25.22 27.42 24.48 25.95 -
44 Gianluca Manuel FR-1 Harper College 17.88 20.82 24.49 24.49 -
46 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.49 26.15 24.67 29.36 -
52 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 29.87 21.66 24.89 19.67 -
56 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.91 27.86 25.32 25.83 -
58 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 31.76 24.59 25.61 20.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Jeffrey Leighliter FR-1 Elmhurst 24.14 -
39 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 24.18 -
45 Skylar Pearcy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.55 -
50 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 24.75 -
54 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 25.00 -
  Sean Dodson SO-2 Harper College DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Zaiden Smith FR-1 Elmhurst 23.77 23.53 25.42 -
48 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 18.03 24.69 20.25 -
51 Alex McClellan FR-1 Joliet Junior College 17.36 24.80 27.53 -
53 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.16 24.91 19.93 -
57 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.61 25.35 28.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Reece Greenwald JR-3 Carthage 23.33 24.50 -
14 Marius Davis FR-1 Carthage 23.34 27.31 -
28 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.82 29.06 -
31 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 23.92 30.38 -
35 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 24.06 21.66 -
36 Davontay Hubbs SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.11 24.84 -
38 Bradley Lauber JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.16 17.40 -
59 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 25.73 19.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Christopher Seals FR-1 Carthage 27.63 23.41 -
21 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 18.82 23.52 -
25 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 30.08 23.68 -
26 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.86 23.70 -
49 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 20.04 24.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 23.18 23.65 17.50 17.98 27.91 -
24 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 30.06 23.67 16.81 27.22 20.60 -
29 Ethan Zerbe SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.61 23.89 18.64 23.66 19.35 -
30 Chandler Hodge SO-2 North Park 22.48 23.91 23.44 18.18 25.83 -
33 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20.16 23.99 23.99 17.76 28.07 -
34 JJ Ruff FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.28 24.03 22.83 20.43 21.87 -
42 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 23.24 24.46 31.56 29.11 26.18 -
47 Michael Kleiner JR-3 North Park 22.46 24.68 26.16 28.14 29.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mac Anderson JR-3 Carthage 22.50 20.03 25.20 5
7 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 22.57 18.51 15.80 3
10 Caleb Beightol FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.92 16.05 29.80 -
19 Ian Rothery SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.49 19.50 30.54 -
27 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.72 27.52 23.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dylan Parker FR-1 Carthage 17.94 27.13 29.15 22.42 6
6 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 18.50 28.43 20.53 22.56 4
12 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 29.87 22.23 21.30 23.15 1
15 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.74 26.65 21.97 23.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Bojar FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.16 10
2 Andy VanZile JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.32 8
3 Cam Hughes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.37 -
8 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 22.75 -
9 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.84 2
11 Nick McFadden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.94 -
20 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.49 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kobe Chandler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40.44 50.54 41.95 10
2 Alek Zavadoski FR-1 Carthage 56.46 50.86 35.61 8
3 Keydric Fulton-Wilson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 50.04 51.06 46.98 6
4 Chris Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 53.22 51.17 44.52 5
5 Silas Madrigal SR-4 North Park 59.40 51.20 51.20 4
6 Brad Heller SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.79 51.22 56.35 3
7 Connor Mobeck FR-1 Harper College 36.94 51.30 35.91 2
8 Alex Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 52.96 51.41 37.53 1
9 Carsen Rindt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.86 51.86 43.05 -
10 Jackson Koppen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 46.33 52.05 1:06.11 -
11 Kamil Drozd SO-2 Harper College 40.11 52.09 59.91 -
12 Fortis Variano FR-1 Harper College 1:07.81 52.16 44.86 -
13 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 37.62 52.25 38.15 -
14 Tyler Piron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 52.81 52.28 51.24 -
15 Jonathan Weah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.29 52.29 37.65 -
16 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 37.88 52.60 51.55 -
17 Braulio Flores SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39.57 52.76 55.93 -
18 Joseph Balas JR-3 Carthage 1:02.01 53.00 59.89 -
19 Aidan Lodwig SR-4 Carthage 1:03.90 53.25 52.19 -
20 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 47.58 53.46 40.10 -
21 Cody Kazupski SO-2 Carthage 46.51 53.46 55.60 -
22 Josh Brito SO-2 North Park 1:09.95 54.22 1:03.98 -
23 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 58.12 54.31 55.94 -
24 Sean Dodson SO-2 Harper College 1:05.78 54.36 1:01.97 -
25 Mykai Prince FR-1 Carthage 54.59 56.27 48.40 -
26 Ben Keaty SO-2 Carthage 46.86 56.45 59.84 -
27 Harry Llobrera JR-3 Elmhurst 44.76 56.65 52.12 -
28 Ben Bunton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.08 56.80 42.60 -
29 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 40.09 57.26 1:00.70 -
30 Ian Novak FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:08.45 57.52 1:10.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jackson Koppen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44.77 46.33 1:03.51 48.93 52.05 -
26 Ben Keaty SO-2 Carthage 1:11.13 1:11.13 49.12 1:03.79 56.45 -
28 Ben Bunton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:11.57 56.80 46.01 47.15 56.80 -
29 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 44.67 1:07.57 55.55 1:00.13 57.26 -
30 Ian Novak FR-1 Illinois Tech 42.57 1:05.00 41.99 52.92 57.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Fortis Variano FR-1 Harper College 54.77 59.47 52.16 52.69 -
21 Cody Kazupski SO-2 Carthage 1:01.48 52.39 53.46 39.56 -
24 Sean Dodson SO-2 Harper College 1:09.04 1:10.67 54.36 52.73 -
25 Mykai Prince FR-1 Carthage 1:03.59 1:00.21 56.27 53.46 -
27 Harry Llobrera JR-3 Elmhurst 1:06.28 42.49 56.65 1:10.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Carsen Rindt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.53 1:05.87 56.01 51.86 54.98 -
11 Kamil Drozd SO-2 Harper College 40.11 52.61 38.03 52.09 37.51 -
16 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.65 50.50 47.87 52.60 45.77 -
17 Braulio Flores SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 56.46 50.13 43.27 52.76 42.21 -
19 Aidan Lodwig SR-4 Carthage 53.79 58.05 41.54 53.25 45.80 -
22 Josh Brito SO-2 North Park 41.75 43.38 51.51 54.22 1:06.69 -
23 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:08.43 1:10.06 47.25 54.31 48.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alek Zavadoski FR-1 Carthage 50.86 50.86 53.92 53.41 8
3 Keydric Fulton-Wilson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 37.79 51.06 43.41 37.79 6
7 Connor Mobeck FR-1 Harper College 48.23 51.30 55.41 46.17 2
13 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 37.62 52.25 58.52 40.76 -
15 Jonathan Weah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.68 52.29 37.13 40.79 -
18 Joseph Balas JR-3 Carthage 1:03.60 53.00 39.22 39.75 -
20 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 40.63 53.46 38.50 40.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kobe Chandler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 41.45 50.54 51.55 10
4 Chris Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:06.53 51.17 36.85 5
5 Silas Madrigal SR-4 North Park 43.52 51.20 49.67 4
6 Brad Heller SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.47 51.22 54.30 3
8 Alex Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 38.05 51.41 59.13 1
14 Tyler Piron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.62 52.28 58.56 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brendan Batliner   Exhibition 2:01.66 1:55.04 2:12.23 1:48.43 2:10.91 2:26.78 -
1 John Logan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:03.41 1:31.37 1:58.66 1:45.61 1:27.81 1:57.48 10
2 Zach Barisa SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:20.99 2:19.80 1:59.48 1:35.59 1:29.61 1:30.81 8
3 Wyatt Shepson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:54.97 2:27.31 1:59.76 1:58.57 1:35.81 1:29.82 6
4 Aaron Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:37.34 1:37.34 2:00.17 2:27.81 2:14.59 1:44.55 -
5 Gabe Praamsma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.18 2:18.15 2:01.18 2:12.09 2:23.00 2:21.78 -
6 Ali Karatas SO-2 North Park 2:17.20 1:34.70 2:01.41 2:05.06 1:57.77 2:22.05 5
7 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 2:14.53 1:40.29 2:02.30 1:26.84 2:13.31 2:38.99 4
8 Wangai Karianjahi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.00 2:29.16 2:03.27 2:05.74 2:11.90 1:44.78 -
9 Dakota White FR-1 Harper College 2:32.68 1:48.00 2:04.13 2:15.31 2:25.24 2:40.13 3
10 Logan Keeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.14 2:14.58 2:04.61 1:50.91 2:40.75 2:34.52 2
11 Marcos Jaimes SO-2 Harper College 2:13.63 2:37.35 2:04.88 2:12.38 1:56.14 1:38.66 1
12 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:02.45 2:42.84 2:06.23 2:30.22 2:03.71 2:42.84 -
13 Kayden Miller FR-1 Elmhurst 1:53.24 1:34.15 2:07.23 2:08.51 2:32.68 2:08.51 -
14 Davontay Hubbs SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:44.38 2:11.11 2:07.29 2:34.02 1:46.93 2:32.75 -
15 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:33.34 1:40.95 2:07.78 1:38.39 2:43.56 2:18.01 -
16 Harry Carr FR-1 Harper College 2:13.60 1:50.48 2:08.46 1:47.91 2:31.59 1:55.62 -
17 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:14.94 2:36.79 2:08.51 1:32.53 1:32.53 2:13.65 -
18 Alex Benkart FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:50.99 2:45.19 2:09.05 2:46.48 1:41.95 2:28.41 -
19 Hudson Wills FR-1 Elmhurst 2:41.37 1:35.53 2:09.09 2:09.09 2:28.46 1:44.57 -
20 Giovanni Martinez FR-1 North Park 1:57.71 1:48.66 2:09.35 1:43.48 2:10.65 2:27.46 -
21 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 2:10.49 1:48.31 2:10.49 2:43.12 1:31.35 2:28.76 -
22 Wade Watkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.84 1:59.78 2:11.62 2:23.47 2:39.26 2:34.00 -
23 Adam Toren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.11 1:52.61 2:12.48 1:43.34 2:12.48 2:36.33 -
24 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:47.57 1:50.23 2:12.80 1:42.26 1:46.24 1:35.62 -
25 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:50.94 2:43.07 2:13.66 2:15.00 2:02.97 2:44.41 -
26 Spencer Mistele SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.31 2:03.05 2:15.21 1:49.52 2:00.34 2:04.40 -
27 Edwin Amaro FR-1 Harper College 2:01.29 2:26.10 2:17.83 1:44.75 2:39.89 2:06.81 -
28 Jonathan Richardson JR-3 Elmhurst 2:13.05 2:44.52 2:23.06 2:43.09 2:35.94 2:51.68 -
29 Tony Ornelas FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:24.74 1:41.32 2:24.74 2:24.74 1:52.90 1:45.66 -
30 Luke Konow FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:10.94 2:52.46 2:39.68 3:27.59 2:54.06 3:27.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:07.78 1:56.28 2:44.84 2:14.17 2:02.67 -
19 Hudson Wills FR-1 Elmhurst 2:09.09 1:31.66 2:38.78 2:31.04 1:53.60 -
22 Wade Watkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:11.62 1:53.20 2:22.15 1:43.98 2:34.00 -
23 Adam Toren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:12.48 2:07.18 1:40.69 2:04.54 2:05.86 -
24 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.80 1:38.28 2:43.35 1:59.52 2:14.13 -
26 Spencer Mistele SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.21 2:20.62 2:01.69 2:00.34 2:08.45 -
27 Edwin Amaro FR-1 Harper College 2:17.83 1:59.92 2:28.86 1:55.78 2:27.48 -
28 Jonathan Richardson JR-3 Elmhurst 2:23.06 2:54.54 2:50.25 2:48.81 1:45.87 -
29 Tony Ornelas FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:24.74 2:45.01 2:42.11 3:00.93 1:50.01 -
30 Luke Konow FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:39.68 2:23.72 2:01.36 3:24.39 2:15.73 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brendan Batliner   Exhibition 2:12.23 1:51.08 2:16.20 1:40.50 -
9 Dakota White FR-1 Harper College 2:04.13 2:15.31 2:28.96 1:57.93 3
10 Logan Keeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:04.61 2:19.57 2:30.78 2:15.83 2
11 Marcos Jaimes SO-2 Harper College 2:04.88 2:08.63 2:06.13 2:36.10 1
12 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:06.23 1:28.37 2:31.48 2:01.18 -
13 Kayden Miller FR-1 Elmhurst 2:07.23 2:32.68 2:09.78 2:02.14 -
14 Davontay Hubbs SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.29 1:58.38 2:06.02 1:43.11 -
16 Harry Carr FR-1 Harper College 2:08.46 2:14.89 2:05.89 2:27.73 -
18 Alex Benkart FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.05 1:35.50 1:36.79 2:33.57 -
20 Giovanni Martinez FR-1 North Park 2:09.35 2:44.28 2:27.46 2:00.30 -
25 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.66 1:45.60 2:23.02 1:50.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Logan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.66 1:44.42 2:15.28 10
2 Zach Barisa SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:59.48 2:04.26 2:34.13 8
3 Wyatt Shepson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.76 1:51.38 2:35.69 6
4 Aaron Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.17 1:46.96 2:17.00 -
5 Gabe Praamsma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.18 2:07.24 2:14.51 -
6 Ali Karatas SO-2 North Park 2:01.41 1:51.70 2:22.05 5
7 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 2:02.30 2:05.97 1:28.06 4
8 Wangai Karianjahi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:03.27 2:19.30 1:28.76 -
17 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:08.51 2:17.51 2:40.64 -
21 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 2:10.49 1:36.57 1:56.14 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Grayden Rill   Exhibition 4:02.05 4:19.00 -
1 Sam Elsen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:00.10 3:14.49 10
2 Owen Dare SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.35 4:31.60 8
3 Gage Nielsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.64 3:43.23 6
4 Joey Barber SR-4 Elmhurst 4:06.44 3:49.19 5
5 Jacob Bohnert JR-3 Aurora 4:07.63 3:20.58 4
6 Colin Lewandowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:08.62 2:56.52 3
7 Michael Herres FR-1 Carthage 4:09.66 4:52.11 2
8 Anthony Eddy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.11 5:07.64 -
9 Matthew Shimenetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.92 3:25.76 -
10 Michael Barber JR-3 Carthage 4:12.09 3:29.24 1
11 Owen Whelan FR-1 Harper College 4:12.33 3:37.01 -
12 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.88 3:25.65 -
13 Braedon Veurink SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:14.04 4:36.91 -
14 James Palumbo SR-4 Elmhurst 4:14.30 3:31.07 -
15 Nicholas Kania JR-3 Carthage 4:15.01 3:26.56 -
16 Topher Davis JR-3 Carthage 4:15.58 5:16.92 -
17 Matt Clark SO-2 Joliet Junior College 4:16.14 4:23.83 -
18 Owen Christy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.60 4:44.83 -
19 MeKhii Morris-Heron SO-2 Aurora 4:16.85 5:05.66 -
20 Quinn Kelly SO-2 Carthage 4:17.31 5:01.06 -
21 Jacob Snell JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:17.44 3:15.66 -
22 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 4:18.39 3:00.88 -
23 Sheldon Powell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:18.48 4:28.82 -
24 Alexander Wickersheim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.60 4:39.29 -
25 Joey Boreczky SR-4 Carthage 4:19.28 4:03.73 -
26 Logan Skidmore JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.71 3:04.40 -
27 Martin Diaz SO-2 Elmhurst 4:19.90 3:01.93 -
28 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 4:20.27 5:25.34 -
29 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 4:20.68 5:07.61 -
30 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:20.97 4:28.80 -
31 Connor Wood SO-2 Carthage 4:21.52 5:00.75 -
32 Aidan Ihms JR-3 Elmhurst 4:21.67 4:47.84 -
33 Jonah Noyes SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.11 3:55.90 -
34 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:22.18 3:27.13 -
35 Konrad Jakubowski FR-1 Harper College 4:23.18 3:43.71 -
36 Andrew Farber JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:23.18 4:23.18 -
37 Chad Helmke SO-2 Carthage 4:24.43 5:14.68 -
38 Jose Morales FR-1 Harper College 4:24.46 5:41.16 -
39 Spencer Mistele SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:24.62 3:15.82 -
40 Eli Fredrickson FR-1 Carthage 4:25.51 3:16.48 -
41 Derek Garmire JR-3 Carthage 4:25.89 3:38.03 -
42 Matt Trybus SO-2 Harper College 4:26.92 5:04.29 -
43 Jacob Davis SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:27.10 4:11.08 -
44 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 4:28.20 4:04.07 -
45 Josh Steiner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:28.80 4:31.49 -
46 Charles Fitts JR-3 Carthage 4:29.01 4:34.39 -
47 Drew Swiston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.30 5:20.47 -
48 Gabe Johnson SO-2 Carthage 4:30.51 5:11.09 -
49 Bo Anderson JR-3 Carthage 4:31.42 4:31.42 -
50 Eric Martinez FR-1 Harper College 4:31.88 4:31.88 -
51 Benicio Agostinelli SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.96 3:56.61 -
52 Jacob Varol FR-1 Carthage 4:32.40 4:29.68 -
53 Stephen Lundy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:33.67 3:58.10 -
54 Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora 4:34.59 5:26.77 -
55 Francis Balquin JR-3 Aurora 4:36.81 5:04.50 -
56 Caleb Walter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:39.29 4:58.84 -
57 Matthew Stoner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:44.98 4:07.94 -
58 Ryan Ciezczak FR-1 Carthage 4:46.75 3:20.73 -
59 Mark McLaughlin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:48.48 4:08.10 -
60 Nathan Brischetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:54.25 3:25.98 -
61 Cullen Krogh JR-3 Carthage 4:55.23 3:41.43 -
62 Christopher Gama SO-2 Harper College 5:10.92 6:41.09 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Matt Trybus SO-2 Harper College 4:26.92 -
43 Jacob Davis SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:27.10 -
50 Eric Martinez FR-1 Harper College 4:31.88 -
54 Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora 4:34.59 -
55 Francis Balquin JR-3 Aurora 4:36.81 -
56 Caleb Walter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:39.29 -
57 Matthew Stoner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:44.98 -
59 Mark McLaughlin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:48.48 -
60 Nathan Brischetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:54.25 -
61 Cullen Krogh JR-3 Carthage 4:55.23 -
62 Christopher Gama SO-2 Harper College 5:10.92 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 MeKhii Morris-Heron SO-2 Aurora 4:16.85 3:07.50 3:35.76 -
20 Quinn Kelly SO-2 Carthage 4:17.31 3:31.00 5:08.78 -
22 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 4:18.39 3:24.13 4:00.31 -
27 Martin Diaz SO-2 Elmhurst 4:19.90 5:19.68 5:17.08 -
32 Aidan Ihms JR-3 Elmhurst 4:21.67 5:03.54 4:55.69 -
39 Spencer Mistele SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:24.62 5:14.90 4:37.86 -
40 Eli Fredrickson FR-1 Carthage 4:25.51 3:11.17 3:19.14 -
44 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 4:28.20 4:09.43 3:21.15 -
46 Charles Fitts JR-3 Carthage 4:29.01 3:40.59 3:16.38 -
47 Drew Swiston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.30 3:21.98 4:50.85 -
48 Gabe Johnson SO-2 Carthage 4:30.51 5:46.26 5:11.09 -
49 Bo Anderson JR-3 Carthage 4:31.42 4:15.14 5:36.56 -
51 Benicio Agostinelli SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.96 3:26.69 3:48.45 -
52 Jacob Varol FR-1 Carthage 4:32.40 3:56.99 4:07.89 -
58 Ryan Ciezczak FR-1 Carthage 4:46.75 3:35.07 4:18.08 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Topher Davis JR-3 Carthage 3:16.80 2:58.91 3:47.47 4:15.58 4:36.03 -
18 Owen Christy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:38.11 4:21.74 3:48.38 4:16.60 4:29.43 -
21 Jacob Snell JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:59.42 5:08.93 3:46.55 4:17.44 3:56.85 -
23 Sheldon Powell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:24.20 3:29.37 3:26.79 4:18.48 4:46.92 -
25 Joey Boreczky SR-4 Carthage 4:11.51 4:52.99 5:31.88 4:19.28 3:01.50 -
28 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 3:33.43 3:02.19 4:17.67 4:20.27 3:54.25 -
30 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:26.17 3:54.88 5:39.27 4:20.97 3:49.66 -
31 Connor Wood SO-2 Carthage 5:05.98 4:52.91 5:05.98 4:21.52 3:23.99 -
33 Jonah Noyes SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.11 4:22.11 3:32.31 4:22.11 4:24.74 -
35 Konrad Jakubowski FR-1 Harper College 5:28.98 3:54.23 4:57.40 4:23.18 4:54.77 -
36 Andrew Farber JR-3 Illinois Tech 3:48.97 5:13.19 5:00.03 4:23.18 3:04.23 -
38 Jose Morales FR-1 Harper College 5:27.93 5:22.65 5:09.42 4:24.46 4:32.40 -
41 Derek Garmire JR-3 Carthage 5:35.03 4:31.21 3:35.37 4:25.89 3:19.42 -
45 Josh Steiner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:44.93 5:33.32 4:23.43 4:28.80 4:44.93 -
53 Stephen Lundy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:27.99 4:14.52 5:14.72 4:33.67 5:44.83 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Matthew Shimenetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.92 5:11.14 -
10 Michael Barber JR-3 Carthage 4:12.09 4:29.74 1
11 Owen Whelan FR-1 Harper College 4:12.33 5:12.89 -
12 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.88 4:36.73 -
13 Braedon Veurink SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:14.04 5:22.63 -
15 Nicholas Kania JR-3 Carthage 4:15.01 3:13.81 -
17 Matt Clark SO-2 Joliet Junior College 4:16.14 5:04.81 -
24 Alexander Wickersheim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.60 4:36.71 -
26 Logan Skidmore JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.71 4:45.69 -
34 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:22.18 3:29.75 -
37 Chad Helmke SO-2 Carthage 4:24.43 4:21.79 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Grayden Rill   Exhibition 4:28.68 4:02.05 4:14.16 3:47.53 5:07.41 3:52.37 4:55.31 -
1 Sam Elsen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.33 4:00.10 4:52.93 5:00.13 3:45.70 4:04.91 4:07.31 10
2 Owen Dare SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:46.02 4:00.35 3:00.27 4:07.56 3:36.32 5:00.44 3:00.27 8
3 Gage Nielsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:56.02 4:02.64 5:05.73 3:48.09 4:14.78 3:57.79 4:29.33 6
4 Joey Barber SR-4 Elmhurst 3:49.19 4:06.44 2:59.91 3:54.12 3:51.66 3:56.59 3:29.48 5
5 Jacob Bohnert JR-3 Aurora 3:20.58 4:07.63 4:02.68 4:44.78 3:47.82 5:09.54 3:20.58 4
6 Colin Lewandowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:13.60 4:08.62 4:18.57 5:10.78 4:38.46 3:53.71 4:18.57 3
7 Michael Herres FR-1 Carthage 4:54.60 4:09.66 4:44.62 4:44.62 3:32.21 4:14.66 4:07.17 2
8 Anthony Eddy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:02.64 4:10.11 3:45.10 3:50.11 4:47.63 5:12.64 5:15.14 -
14 James Palumbo SR-4 Elmhurst 3:13.27 4:14.30 4:49.91 4:19.39 4:54.99 4:14.30 3:10.73 -
29 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 4:07.65 4:20.68 3:52.01 4:10.26 3:20.73 5:02.39 5:20.64 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cormac Dietz   Exhibition 20:02.58 17:25.72 15:51.61 14:48.87 -
0 Ryan Cross   Exhibition 16:02.97 16:32.75 18:21.96 15:43.12 -
1 Nathan Gibson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:57.93 15:12.31 12:46.34 15:12.31 10
2 Jacob Fopma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:47.76 15:25.37 18:21.19 14:39.11 8
3 Matthew Shimenetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:13.78 15:26.93 18:50.86 14:59.13 6
4 Luke Wertz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:53.79 15:26.99 14:31.37 15:08.45 -
5 Eric Turba SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17:04.99 15:40.35 13:09.90 17:52.00 5
6 Austin Emrath SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17:14.61 15:40.55 20:13.31 12:04.23 -
7 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:28.20 15:42.09 14:54.99 19:18.77 -
8 Noah Fopma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:27.09 15:43.32 16:11.62 15:43.32 -
9 Sam Urbon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:01.49 15:48.93 11:13.74 16:36.38 -
10 Karan Shetty SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:17.68 15:56.76 17:13.30 20:05.52 4
11 Stephen Hansen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:55.33 16:02.14 16:31.01 11:13.50 -
12 Hayden Grotelueschen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:23.68 16:02.16 16:59.89 11:42.38 -
13 Alden Kruse JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:40.05 16:04.76 17:21.94 19:27.36 -
14 Eric Gronbeck SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:48.20 16:07.55 18:32.69 13:23.07 -
15 Jose Morales FR-1 Harper College 12:36.95 16:10.44 18:45.71 16:20.15 3
16 Luke Zobrist SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 20:17.33 16:13.86 20:36.81 14:46.22 -
17 Caleb DeBoer JR-3 Elmhurst 12:49.37 16:13.88 20:27.09 17:02.58 2
18 Konrad Jakubowski FR-1 Harper College 18:02.00 16:14.77 14:08.05 18:50.74 1
19 Mark Hasbrouck SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:23.88 16:25.60 15:26.47 17:54.31 -
20 Brandon Pounders SO-2 Elmhurst 16:53.97 16:43.93 18:54.44 13:43.23 -
21 Micah Young FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:05.27 16:44.88 13:33.96 15:04.40 -
22 Hector Herrera JR-3 Elmhurst 18:30.95 16:49.95 14:58.86 21:32.74 -
23 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 18:07.11 16:55.99 12:42.00 17:16.31 -
24 Matt Trybus SO-2 Harper College 20:01.17 16:57.94 17:28.48 15:56.87 -
25 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 21:12.64 17:14.66 20:10.56 13:27.04 -
26 Logan Sourile FR-1 Joliet Junior College 20:28.97 18:37.24 18:48.42 23:27.73 -
27 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 15:21.05 18:57.09 19:42.58 17:14.76 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cormac Dietz   Exhibition 15:51.61 17:25.72 21:26.24 12:12.01 22:39.44 -
0 Ryan Cross   Exhibition 21:00.80 16:32.75 13:43.99 15:33.19 15:13.33 -
9 Sam Urbon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:48.93 15:48.93 15:58.42 15:48.93 13:17.11 -
13 Alden Kruse JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.63 16:04.76 19:17.72 13:20.75 13:11.11 -
17 Caleb DeBoer JR-3 Elmhurst 12:20.15 16:13.88 20:36.83 17:22.06 16:33.36 2
19 Mark Hasbrouck SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16:25.60 16:25.60 18:33.73 18:14.02 12:58.63 -
20 Brandon Pounders SO-2 Elmhurst 21:45.11 16:43.93 20:04.72 19:54.68 19:44.64 -
21 Micah Young FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:23.62 16:44.88 12:23.62 17:25.08 12:03.52 -
22 Hector Herrera JR-3 Elmhurst 20:52.34 16:49.95 20:01.84 17:30.35 12:07.17 -
23 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 11:51.20 16:55.99 19:58.87 12:31.84 12:52.16 -
24 Matt Trybus SO-2 Harper College 19:10.28 16:57.94 12:12.92 19:40.81 20:41.89 -
25 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 14:49.81 17:14.66 20:51.94 21:33.33 20:51.94 -
26 Logan Sourile FR-1 Joliet Junior College 21:58.35 18:37.24 16:23.18 19:33.11 14:53.80 -
27 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 21:13.54 18:57.09 21:13.54 19:42.58 21:59.03 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Gibson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:03.19 15:12.31 14:35.82 15:48.81 12:28.10 14:08.45 10
2 Jacob Fopma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:02.99 15:25.37 12:11.05 12:38.81 11:34.03 15:25.37 8
3 Matthew Shimenetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:30.82 15:26.93 17:08.90 18:23.05 13:26.43 12:49.36 6
4 Luke Wertz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:00.20 15:26.99 14:59.18 14:12.83 12:03.06 18:32.39 -
5 Eric Turba SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16:46.18 15:40.35 15:21.55 16:36.78 16:55.58 17:14.39 5
6 Austin Emrath SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:13.63 15:40.55 13:28.88 12:51.25 15:02.93 13:28.88 -
7 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.89 15:42.09 20:15.30 11:37.15 12:52.52 16:19.78 -
8 Noah Fopma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:00.33 15:43.32 16:30.49 12:06.36 11:47.49 19:01.42 -
10 Karan Shetty SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:36.82 15:56.76 14:01.95 16:06.33 16:54.17 12:45.41 4
11 Stephen Hansen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:38.36 16:02.14 15:23.66 20:31.54 15:42.90 19:14.57 -
12 Hayden Grotelueschen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:35.57 16:02.16 19:14.60 20:41.19 12:30.49 20:31.57 -
14 Eric Gronbeck SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:11.39 16:07.55 20:38.47 20:48.14 19:59.77 15:09.50 -
15 Jose Morales FR-1 Harper College 14:04.29 16:10.44 14:13.99 16:10.44 15:21.92 16:39.56 3
16 Luke Zobrist SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:05.69 16:13.86 13:57.52 17:02.56 15:54.39 19:28.64 -
18 Konrad Jakubowski FR-1 Harper College 19:58.97 16:14.77 19:19.98 12:30.58 14:17.80 13:38.81 1

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Nickolas Wendl Freshman Exhibition 32:37.68 -
1 Chris Allen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 32:17.55 10
2 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 32:32.10 8
3 Bryce Chamberlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:42.84 6
4 Andres Perez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32:43.52 5
5 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 32:54.73 4
6 Andrew Ciarlette SO-2 Joliet Junior College 33:53.19 3
7 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 34:09.15 2
8 Jacob Doerge JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 34:16.71 -
9 Nicholas Quigley JR-3 Illinois Tech 35:22.95 -
10 Alejandro Santos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 37:15.02 1
  Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Marlon Cystrunk JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.07 15.24 11.28 16.46 10 0.8
2 Jediah Giller SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.92 15.66 19.27 20.05 8 0.8
3 Noah Smith FR-1 Joliet Junior College 20.64 16.00 18.40 19.04 6 0.8
4 Tristan Ropiak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.99 16.23 20.45 19.32 5 0.8
5 Eric Jandura JR-3 Elmhurst 13.80 16.23 12.50 19.80 4 0.8
6 Luke Bahn FR-1 Harper College 14.18 16.68 12.85 15.85 3 1.2
7 Ryan Tsai FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.10 16.93 12.70 12.87 2 1.2
8 Cohen Oberg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.53 17.00 15.98 13.43 - 1.2
9 Jonathan Paladio FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.70 17.93 19.73 14.89 1 1.2
10 Diego Farias SO-2 Harper College 20.67 18.29 13.90 15.18 - 1.2
11 Jacob Ahlberg JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19.14 18.40 23.92 16.75 - 0.8
12 Luke Moran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.49 19.28 19.28 14.08 - 1.2
13 Sebastian Estrada JR-3 Carthage 23.62 19.36 20.33 24.98 - 0.8
  Dolan Bair SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Rishi Goyal SO-2 Illinois Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Luke Bahn FR-1 Harper College 16.68 3
7 Ryan Tsai FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.93 2
8 Cohen Oberg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.00 -
9 Jonathan Paladio FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17.93 1
10 Diego Farias SO-2 Harper College 18.29 -
12 Luke Moran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.28 -
  Rishi Goyal SO-2 Illinois Tech DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marlon Cystrunk JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.24 10.67 12.65 19.21 10
2 Jediah Giller SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.66 20.05 11.12 20.05 8
3 Noah Smith FR-1 Joliet Junior College 16.00 13.12 12.80 15.68 6
4 Tristan Ropiak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.23 15.10 18.02 18.02 5
5 Eric Jandura JR-3 Elmhurst 16.23 20.29 15.26 18.99 4
11 Jacob Ahlberg JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18.40 19.88 14.91 20.80 -
13 Sebastian Estrada JR-3 Carthage 19.36 15.10 18.98 18.98 -
  Dolan Bair SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Smith FR-1 Joliet Junior College 59.67 55.50 1:04.45 10
2 Andrew Wieser SR-4 Elmhurst 59.90 47.92 55.71 8
3 Jediah Giller SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.19 1:17.72 43.45 6
4 Ryan Tsai FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.29 1:17.87 1:18.49 5
5 Luke Bahn FR-1 Harper College 1:02.65 1:07.04 57.02 4
6 Luke Moran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.66 1:03.29 1:05.80 3
7 Justin Gatunzi JR-3 Carthage 1:03.57 1:01.67 1:07.39 2
8 Jonathan Paladio FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.28 1:15.08 47.66 1
9 Maksym Perchyts FR-1 Harper College 1:06.73 1:02.73 1:22.08 -
  Dolan Bair SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Smith FR-1 Joliet Junior College 59.67 10
4 Ryan Tsai FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.29 5
6 Luke Moran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.66 3
8 Jonathan Paladio FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.28 1
9 Maksym Perchyts FR-1 Harper College 1:06.73 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Andrew Wieser SR-4 Elmhurst 59.90 8
3 Jediah Giller SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.19 6
5 Luke Bahn FR-1 Harper College 1:02.65 4
7 Justin Gatunzi JR-3 Carthage 1:03.57 2
  Dolan Bair SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kal Hoppe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.32 7:40.75 10:20.02 9:28.82 7:23.68 10
2 Luke Cerwin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:30.28 11:54.38 9:06.30 10:00.32 8:18.27 8
3 Nicholas Williams JR-3 Elmhurst 7:53.95 11:03.53 12:44.64 10:31.93 8:38.19 6
4 Preston Bailey SO-2 Elmhurst 13:36.86 11:53.94 9:32.44 10:43.19 12:26.10 5
5 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8:43.40 11:59.68 10:15.00 10:54.25 14:03.99 4
6 Tommy Adelmann FR-1 Joliet Junior College 9:27.83 10:07.91 7:54.31 11:08.03 10:14.59 3
7 Zachary Erickson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:39.55 9:22.38 10:24.11 11:25.83 12:00.13 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Carthage
(B>)
Kazupski, Balas, Kania, Hunter 3:38.20 3:16.38 4:17.48 2:43.65 2:37.11 4:26.21 4
6 North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
Dare, Eddy, Kernaghan, Nielsen 3:38.21 4:15.31 4:26.22 2:45.84 3:51.31 2:37.12 -
7 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
Oberg, Lauber, Shepson, Karianjahi 3:40.93 4:07.45 3:40.93 4:25.12 3:03.38 3:49.77 -
  Carthage
(C>)
Estrada, Gatunzi, Anderson, Fredrickson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  North Central (Ill.)
(D>)
Agostinelli, Hawn, Keeling, Wickersheim DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joliet Junior College Johnson, Johnson, Baumhardt, Smith 3:27.13 4:23.06 3:20.92 3:04.35 2:43.64 4:18.92 3:12.63 10
2 North Central (Ill.) Juneau, Fulton-Wilson, Piron, Lehman 3:28.26 4:22.41 4:26.58 4:28.66 3:55.34 3:44.92 3:15.77 8
3 Wheaton (Ill.) Zerbe, Langan, Connors, Elsen 3:30.53 3:07.38 3:05.27 3:05.27 3:17.90 2:50.53 2:46.32 6
4 Harper College Drozd, Variano, Ledezma, Mobeck 3:33.46 3:42.00 3:46.27 3:33.46 2:59.31 2:31.56 4:11.89 5
8 Elmhurst Wieser, Jandura, Llobrera, Smith 3:44.21 4:17.85 2:59.37 3:26.28 3:48.70 4:31.30 2:57.13 3
9 Joliet Junior College
(B>)
Lundy, Carlson, Clark, Welcome 3:57.81 3:38.79 4:16.84 3:03.12 3:22.14 4:47.75 3:48.30 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zebulon Turner FR-1 Carthage 2.39m 1.93m 1.51m 2.08m 6' 4" 9
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
1 Wesley McCloud SO-2 North Park 1.51m 1.93m 1.54m 1.39m 6' 4" 9
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Cole Oleson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2.27m 1.88m 1.56m 2.18m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Prentice Myles SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.90m 1.78m 1.71m 1.41m 5' 10" 3.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XX
4 Sebastian Estrada JR-3 Carthage 1.53m 1.78m 1.98m 2.19m 5' 10" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 1.34m 1.78m 1.98m 1.57m 5' 10" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Nicholas Dominici FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1.37m 1.78m 1.30m 1.46m 5' 10" 3.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Owen Sheley SO-2 Elmhurst 1.71m 1.73m 1.94m 2.08m 5' 8" 0.5
  • 1.68
    XPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Jonathan Weah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.64m 1.73m 1.70m 1.63m 5' 8" 0.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Bjarne Van Oord FR-1 Illinois Tech 1.29m 1.68m 2.12m 1.86m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Jeffrey Leighliter FR-1 Elmhurst NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Divenere JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.40m 4.60m 3.50m 15' 1" 10
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Esad Sengun FR-1 Harper College 5.59m 4.40m 5.59m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Joel Jaquinde JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.33m 4.10m 4.63m 13' 5.25" 5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Brady Schaller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.43m 4.10m 5.00m 13' 5.25" 5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Nate Bermes SO-2 Aurora 4.26m 4.10m 4.88m 13' 5.25" 5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Joshua Schuurman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.00m 3.95m 3.48m 12' 11.5" 3
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 James Marompon SO-2 Harper College 3.38m 3.80m 4.71m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Grant Sarris FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.83m 3.80m 3.76m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Aidan O'Neill JR-3 Carthage 3.46m 3.80m 4.03m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Ethan Sena SR-4 Aurora 2.93m 3.80m 2.96m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
11 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 4.67m 3.65m 4.34m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
12 Jacob Ahlberg JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.06m 3.50m 3.89m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Matthew Dean FR-1 Aurora 4.52m 3.50m 2.98m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Gustavo Alvarez   Exhibition NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Sir Emmett-Lee Nelson FR-1 Aurora NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Alexander Elgin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Logan Turney SO-2 Elmhurst NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Matt Greenholt SO-2 Harper College NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
0 Karston Anderson   Exhibition 6.24m 5.68m 4.93m 7.43m 6.18m 7.36m 6.43m 20' 5.75" - 0.9
  • 6.24 (0.9)
  • 5.99 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
0 Charles Brown   Exhibition 6.72m 5.78m 4.77m 7.19m 5.58m 7.32m 6.59m 22' 0.75" - 1.7
  • 6.57 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (1.7)
1 Shelvin Garrett II JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.86m 5.42m 8.44m 8.51m 7.27m 6.65m 7.75m 22' 6.25" 10 1.7
  • 6.46 (0.4)
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.86 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.79m 8.15m 7.54m 8.15m 5.84m 7.47m 7.06m 22' 3.5" 8 -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (2.0)
  • 6.79 (-1.2)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Luke Holtmeier FR-1 Carthage 6.68m 4.81m 5.61m 8.02m 5.14m 7.68m 6.48m 21' 11" 6 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (1.2)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (1.2)
  • 6.31 (-0.5)
  • 6.68 (2.1)
4 Wesley McCloud SO-2 North Park 6.65m 4.85m 4.72m 8.25m 6.58m 4.92m 8.65m 21' 10" 5 0.2
  • 6.65 (0.2)
  • 6.57 (0.3)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.39 (-0.8)
  • 6.47 (1.0)
  • PASS  
5 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.62m 7.55m 5.76m 6.29m 6.69m 5.63m 6.75m 21' 8.75" 4 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (1.6)
  • 6.26 (-0.7)
6 Ethan Molzahn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.54m 7.91m 7.59m 7.85m 5.89m 8.50m 8.18m 21' 5.5" 3 2.9
  • 6.54 (2.9)
  • 6.17 (0.8)
  • 6.38 (1.4)
  • 6.30 (1.9)
  • 6.24  
  • 6.08 (0.3)
7 Kedrick Johnson III SO-2 Carthage 6.51m 6.71m 5.79m 5.79m 5.27m 5.08m 4.82m 21' 4.25" 2 0.7
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (0.7)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Michael Robinson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.40m 5.06m 6.66m 8.00m 5.76m 4.93m 6.78m 21' 0" 1 0.1
  • 6.35 (0.7)
  • 6.02 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (0.1)
8 Adam Kedzior JR-3 Carthage 6.40m 6.08m 5.70m 5.95m 4.93m 5.89m 7.81m 21' 0" - +0.0
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (1.7)
  • 5.96 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Andy VanZile JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.33m 4.68m 6.65m 6.14m 5.95m 4.94m 7.41m 20' 9.25" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (0.8)
11 Nnaemeka Obinna JR-3 Carthage 6.23m 6.35m 6.48m 6.54m 4.73m 4.42m 5.05m 20' 5.25" - 1.3
  • 6.23 (1.3)
  • 5.95 (1.1)
  • 6.11 (0.7)
12 Luke Hemmersmeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.19m 6.99m 5.08m 4.39m 4.64m 4.58m 4.89m 20' 3.75" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (1.8)
  • 6.00 (1.5)
13 Jayden Leise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.17m 5.18m 7.84m 5.12m 7.28m 4.75m 4.32m 20' 3" - 1.2
  • 6.17 (1.2)
  • 5.92 (1.8)
  • 5.60 (0.1)
14 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 5.97m 4.24m 7.04m 5.73m 4.66m 5.13m 7.10m 19' 7" - 1.0
  • 5.97 (1.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (1.3)
15 Casey Rosenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.95m 5.24m 5.47m 4.40m 6.55m 7.32m 6.37m 19' 6.25" - 0.3
  • 5.93 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (0.3)
16 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.84m 6.54m 5.78m 4.79m 7.48m 4.44m 6.02m 19' 2" - 0.8
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.8)
  • 5.75 (1.9)
17 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.80m 5.39m 7.31m 7.48m 5.22m 4.70m 6.03m 19' 0.5" - 0.9
  • 5.80 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (0.7)
18 Alex McClellan FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.78m 6.70m 7.40m 5.20m 5.09m 6.94m 4.57m 18' 11.75" - 1.7
  • 5.78 (1.7)
  • 5.71 (1.7)
  • 5.72 (1.4)
18 Andy Liu SO-2 Carthage 5.78m 5.66m 6.07m 5.49m 5.20m 4.45m 5.43m 18' 11.75" - 0.9
  • 5.63 (1.2)
  • 5.78 (0.9)
  • 5.62 (0.4)
20 Cohen Oberg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.77m 6.87m 4.73m 5.37m 4.96m 7.21m 5.71m 18' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 5.65 (1.2)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (0.4)
21 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.66m 6.68m 6.45m 6.96m 5.43m 5.66m 7.13m 18' 7" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (1.8)
  • 5.66 (0.3)
22 Noah Bisbee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.65m 4.35m 6.50m 5.82m 5.65m 5.65m 7.35m 18' 6.5" - 1.4
  • 5.65 (1.4)
  • 5.51 (1.4)
  • 5.58 (0.1)
23 Dolan Bair SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.58m 4.07m 6.64m 7.09m 6.86m 4.63m 6.53m 18' 3.75" - 1.1
  • 5.58 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
24 Bryce Thurman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.43m 6.03m 4.02m 5.92m 4.78m 6.03m 4.40m 17' 9.75" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
25 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 5.42m 5.80m 4.61m 5.26m 6.67m 4.99m 6.72m 17' 9.5" - 0.4
  • 5.42 (0.4)
  • 5.14 (0.8)
  • 5.27 (0.9)
26 Kayton Garrett FR-1 Elmhurst 5.39m 5.01m 4.85m 6.63m 5.77m 4.69m 6.79m 17' 8.25" - 1.2
  • 5.39 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (1.6)
27 Patrick Campbell JR-3 Elmhurst 5.37m 5.32m 4.30m 4.99m 4.35m 5.16m 3.97m 17' 7.5" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (2.1)
28 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 5.29m 5.24m 4.28m 5.50m 5.29m 4.02m 5.45m 17' 4.25" - 0.7
  • 5.29 (0.7)
  • 5.11 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
29 Montrell Chapman FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.28m 3.75m 3.96m 6.49m 6.07m 6.44m 4.75m 17' 4" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (2.0)
30 Joshua Maners SO-2 Illinois Tech 4.90m 6.27m 4.02m 3.72m 6.08m 5.64m 4.51m 16' 1" - 1.0
  • 4.90 (1.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
31 Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech 4.65m 5.53m 5.02m 4.98m 4.00m 4.42m 4.51m 15' 3.25" - 1.1
  • 4.65 (1.1)
  • 4.54 (-0.2)
  • 4.45 (1.4)
32 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 4.38m 5.48m 4.86m 3.68m 3.50m 4.03m 3.64m 14' 4.5" - 1.1
  • 4.08 (1.4)
  • 4.38 (1.1)
  • 4.30 (0.8)
33 Owen Sheley SO-2 Elmhurst 3.74m 3.10m 4.38m 3.67m 3.33m 2.88m 4.56m 12' 3.25" - 2.3
  • 3.74 (2.3)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  Trey Bruni SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Mobeck FR-1 Harper College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rickey Martinez JR-3 Elmhurst FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Kedrick Johnson III SO-2 Carthage 7.16m 5.53m 6.51m 8.33m 5.40m 21' 4.25" 2 0.7
11 Nnaemeka Obinna JR-3 Carthage 8.04m 4.98m 6.23m 5.73m 5.86m 20' 5.25" - 1.3
14 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 5.49m 5.43m 5.97m 4.24m 7.76m 19' 7" - 1.0
16 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.42m 5.31m 5.84m 6.66m 7.59m 19' 2" - 0.8
18 Andy Liu SO-2 Carthage 5.38m 7.05m 5.78m 4.74m 5.26m 18' 11.75" - 0.9
18 Alex McClellan FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.49m 5.43m 5.78m 6.36m 6.82m 18' 11.75" - 1.7
22 Noah Bisbee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.18m 5.71m 5.65m 4.58m 4.52m 18' 6.5" - 1.4
24 Bryce Thurman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.41m 6.79m 5.43m 6.41m 5.05m 17' 9.75" - 0.8
28 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 4.28m 6.45m 5.29m 5.92m 5.87m 17' 4.25" - 0.7
29 Montrell Chapman FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.39m 6.23m 5.28m 5.02m 6.34m 17' 4" - 2.0
30 Joshua Maners SO-2 Illinois Tech 3.53m 3.48m 4.90m 4.07m 5.00m 16' 1" - 1.0
31 Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech 4.65m 3.49m 4.65m 4.98m 5.35m 15' 3.25" - 1.1
32 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 3.72m 3.33m 4.38m 5.52m 4.91m 14' 4.5" - 1.1
33 Owen Sheley SO-2 Elmhurst 2.92m 4.08m 3.74m 3.44m 4.08m 12' 3.25" - 2.3
  Trey Bruni SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
0 Karston Anderson   Exhibition 5.49m 7.36m 4.37m 6.36m 7.74m 6.24m 20' 5.75" - 0.9
8 Michael Robinson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.82m 7.55m 5.12m 7.49m 6.40m 6.40m 21' 0" 1 0.1
10 Andy VanZile JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.75m 6.46m 6.20m 7.41m 7.79m 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 0.8
12 Luke Hemmersmeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.52m 6.19m 6.00m 5.94m 5.63m 6.19m 20' 3.75" - 1.8
13 Jayden Leise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.84m 7.34m 4.75m 6.29m 5.61m 6.17m 20' 3" - 1.2
15 Casey Rosenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.25m 5.77m 6.43m 5.00m 5.00m 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 0.3
17 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.39m 4.23m 6.03m 7.42m 4.81m 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 0.9
20 Cohen Oberg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.54m 5.94m 6.81m 6.46m 4.10m 5.77m 18' 11.25" - +0.0
21 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.34m 6.85m 6.85m 4.98m 5.21m 5.66m 18' 7" - 0.3
23 Dolan Bair SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.31m 6.92m 6.64m 6.92m 5.58m 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 1.1
25 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 4.12m 3.79m 5.31m 6.07m 6.88m 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 0.4
26 Kayton Garrett FR-1 Elmhurst 4.15m 5.01m 4.37m 4.80m 3.77m 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 1.2
27 Patrick Campbell JR-3 Elmhurst 4.56m 3.76m 3.81m 4.83m 4.56m 5.37m 17' 7.5" - 2.1
  Connor Mobeck FR-1 Harper College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
0 Charles Brown   Exhibition 6.72m 22' 0.75" - 1.7
1 Shelvin Garrett II JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.86m 22' 6.25" 10 1.7
2 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.79m 22' 3.5" 8 -1.2
3 Luke Holtmeier FR-1 Carthage 6.68m 21' 11" 6 2.1
4 Wesley McCloud SO-2 North Park 6.65m 21' 10" 5 0.2
5 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" 4 0.8
6 Ethan Molzahn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.54m 21' 5.5" 3 2.9
8 Adam Kedzior JR-3 Carthage 6.40m 21' 0" - +0.0
  Rickey Martinez JR-3 Elmhurst FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jayden Leise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17.30m 13.84m 45' 5" 10 1.0
  • 13.81 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84 (1.0)
  • 13.30 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Aiden Neduzak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.19m 13.46m 44' 2" 8 1.8
  • 13.46 (1.8)
  • 13.10 (1.0)
  • 13.12 (+0.0)
  • 13.05 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Connor Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.12m 13.08m 42' 11" 6 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08 (0.9)
  • 13.03 (+0.0)
  • 12.36 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 12.51 (1.7)
4 Max Wallace FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.07m 12.99m 42' 7.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99 (0.3)
  • 12.65 (0.5)
  • 11.32 (1.6)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 12.58 (0.7)
5 Rickey Martinez JR-3 Elmhurst 13.94m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4.5 1.5
  • 12.62 (1.5)
  • 12.79 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Emmanuel Wang FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.73m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4.5 0.9
  • 12.44 (0.9)
  • 12.63 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
  • 12.65 (1.1)
  • 12.79 (0.9)
7 Kevin Fist FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.84m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 3 0.1
  • 12.62 (0.4)
  • 12.50 (0.4)
  • 12.71 (0.1)
  • 12.52 (2.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Brandon Woods FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.60m 12.68m 41' 7.25" - 0.9
  • 12.68 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50 (0.5)
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
9 Kamren White SO-2 Carthage 8.85m 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52 (0.9)
  • 12.08 (0.3)
  • 12.64 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
10 Collin Moran SO-2 Carthage 15.67m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 1 1.2
  • 11.57 (0.8)
  • 11.71 (1.1)
  • 12.05 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Alex McClellan FR-1 Joliet Junior College 10.64m 11.82m 38' 9.5" - 2.2
  • 11.47 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82 (2.2)
12 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 9.35m 11.69m 38' 4.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (0.9)
13 Patrick Campbell JR-3 Elmhurst 9.34m 11.68m 38' 4" - 1.6
  • 11.25 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (1.6)
14 Montrell Chapman FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8.16m 11.34m 37' 2.5" - 1.5
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34 (1.5)
15 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.39m 11.18m 36' 8.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (0.9)
  Noah Bisbee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kayton Garrett FR-1 Elmhurst FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ty Garrison SO-2 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Brandon Woods FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.20m 13.82m 13.57m 12.68m 41' 7.25" - 0.9
9 Kamren White SO-2 Carthage 11.50m 13.52m 12.13m 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2 0.3
10 Collin Moran SO-2 Carthage 8.56m 12.53m 10.85m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 1 1.2
11 Alex McClellan FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.47m 13.83m 15.01m 11.82m 38' 9.5" - 2.2
12 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 14.14m 8.30m 9.82m 11.69m 38' 4.25" - 0.9
13 Patrick Campbell JR-3 Elmhurst 12.61m 10.86m 11.45m 11.68m 38' 4" - 1.6
14 Montrell Chapman FR-1 Joliet Junior College 13.72m 9.53m 8.50m 11.34m 37' 2.5" - 1.5
15 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.98m 9.95m 9.28m 11.18m 36' 8.25" - 0.9
  Kayton Garrett FR-1 Elmhurst FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Noah Bisbee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Ty Garrison SO-2 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jayden Leise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17.58m 9.96m 17.58m 14.81m 14.95m 13.84m 45' 5" 10 1.0
2 Aiden Neduzak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.96m 11.31m 15.34m 9.96m 10.23m 13.46m 44' 2" 8 1.8
3 Connor Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.99m 14.39m 13.73m 12.95m 16.22m 13.08m 42' 11" 6 0.9
4 Max Wallace FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.51m 13.64m 16.76m 13.90m 10.39m 12.99m 42' 7.5" - 0.3
5 Rickey Martinez JR-3 Elmhurst 13.05m 11.13m 9.34m 10.36m 11.51m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4.5 1.5
5 Emmanuel Wang FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.36m 11.26m 14.20m 15.35m 13.69m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4.5 0.9
7 Kevin Fist FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.82m 10.55m 13.85m 10.30m 13.98m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 3 0.1

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph White JR-3 Carthage 17.31m 17.85m 16.07m 13.03m 58' 6.75" 10
  • 17.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Elijah Nitz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.52m 14.12m 14.83m 12.71m 46' 4" 8
  • 14.12  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
3 Cam'ron Harper JR-3 Aurora 14.20m 13.92m 12.11m 11.41m 45' 8" 6
  • 12.53  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
4 Lucas Leal JR-3 Carthage 10.95m 13.86m 10.67m 17.74m 45' 5.75" 5
  • 13.27  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
5 Renz Lies JR-3 Carthage 15.95m 13.75m 13.20m 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • 12.94  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.46  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.75  
6 Daniel Dominguez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.68m 13.13m 12.87m 16.54m 43' 1" 4
  • 13.13  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.05  
7 Nicholas Ervin SO-2 Elmhurst 15.11m 13.03m 16.55m 15.90m 42' 9" 3
  • 13.03  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Ben Balboa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.00m 12.90m 14.58m 13.29m 42' 4" 1.5
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.93m 12.90m 16.38m 11.61m 42' 4" 1.5
  • 12.90  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Brady Frey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.38m 12.63m 14.40m 9.35m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
11 Vincent Bogovican SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.12m 12.60m 12.22m 14.49m 41' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.60  
12 Anthony Zajac JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.52m 12.52m 16.28m 15.02m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.52  
13 Collin Dames FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.33m 12.45m 11.58m 10.71m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.43  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Josh Friedland SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.16m 12.42m 10.56m 16.15m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.98  
15 Gavin McAlister SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.35m 12.34m 12.71m 9.13m 40' 6" -
  • 12.34  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.23  
16 Jacob Brost SO-2 Carthage 13.70m 12.12m 9.94m 15.76m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
17 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 11.66m 11.90m 14.28m 13.92m 39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
18 Thomas Knight SR-4 North Park 9.36m 11.85m 13.51m 10.31m 38' 10.5" -
  • 10.98  
  • 11.85  
  • 10.05  
19 Tyler Rose SO-2 Carthage 14.33m 11.75m 9.05m 13.28m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
20 Richard Covington SO-2 North Park 10.06m 11.70m 12.64m 14.51m 38' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.70  
21 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 9.93m 11.28m 8.46m 9.48m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.60  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.63  
22 Maaz Zaidi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.83m 10.97m 13.82m 12.83m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.70  
23 Bernardo Albarran FR-1 Carthage 10.30m 10.96m 12.93m 9.32m 35' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.96  
24 Ozzie Gamboa FR-1 Joliet Junior College 10.17m 10.94m 11.60m 11.27m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.92  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.94  
25 Brendan Truett JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.21m 10.88m 10.23m 9.57m 35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
25 Mason Bauers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.12m 10.88m 12.73m 10.44m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.86  
27 Kasey Skabroud JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.85m 10.61m 12.20m 8.28m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Mason Wilson SO-2 North Park 10.79m 10.48m 11.53m 9.96m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.25  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.48  
28 Quinton Stepps SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.33m 10.48m 8.59m 12.58m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.02  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.48  
30 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 11.16m 10.24m 11.26m 12.39m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.70  
31 Iliia Niku FR-1 Harper College 9.05m 10.06m 11.27m 7.04m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.87  
  • 8.76  
32 Razaq Uddin FR-1 Aurora 8.99m 9.56m 9.37m 10.32m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
33 Jonathan Ortiz FR-1 Elmhurst 9.34m 9.43m 8.30m 7.73m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.43  
34 Kyle Faro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.47m 9.00m 9.27m 7.02m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.67  
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
35 Justin Matthews SO-2 Joliet Junior College 8.64m 8.31m 7.56m 9.39m 27' 3.25" -
  • 7.93  
  • 8.31  
  • 7.52  
36 Joshua Morris FR-1 Harper College 7.03m 7.03m 6.26m 8.08m 23' 0.75" -
  • 7.03  
  • 6.82  
  • 5.52  
  Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Hughes SO-2 Carthage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Thomas Knight SR-4 North Park 13.98m 11.02m 11.49m 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
21 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 10.83m 12.30m 12.18m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
22 Maaz Zaidi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.12m 8.01m 9.65m 10.97m 36' 0" -
25 Mason Bauers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.93m 8.81m 10.01m 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
28 Mason Wilson SO-2 North Park 11.84m 7.44m 11.63m 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
28 Quinton Stepps SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.52m 11.11m 11.53m 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
30 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 7.37m 11.78m 11.57m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
31 Iliia Niku FR-1 Harper College 11.57m 12.68m 11.07m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
32 Razaq Uddin FR-1 Aurora 7.07m 12.05m 12.43m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
33 Jonathan Ortiz FR-1 Elmhurst 6.79m 8.96m 9.15m 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
34 Kyle Faro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.18m 7.74m 7.83m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
35 Justin Matthews SO-2 Joliet Junior College 7.31m 6.81m 6.23m 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
36 Joshua Morris FR-1 Harper College 6.61m 5.13m 7.73m 7.03m 23' 0.75" -
  Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Nicholas Ervin SO-2 Elmhurst 11.60m 13.03m 9.77m 11.86m 15.90m 42' 9" 3
8 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.55m 12.90m 15.09m 15.61m 15.09m 42' 4" 1.5
10 Brady Frey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m 12.63m 11.62m 15.16m 11.87m 41' 5.25" -
11 Vincent Bogovican SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.96m 12.60m 11.47m 12.35m 11.84m 41' 4.25" -
13 Collin Dames FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.69m 12.45m 13.70m 13.70m 11.21m 40' 10.25" -
14 Josh Friedland SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.43m 12.42m 9.81m 9.19m 9.07m 40' 9" -
15 Gavin McAlister SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.23m 12.34m 11.60m 11.72m 9.38m 40' 6" -
16 Jacob Brost SO-2 Carthage 9.70m 12.12m 13.70m 9.94m 13.21m 39' 9.25" -
20 Richard Covington SO-2 North Park 8.89m 11.70m 11.47m 9.01m 9.36m 38' 4.75" -
23 Bernardo Albarran FR-1 Carthage 8.11m 10.96m 9.97m 13.70m 13.81m 35' 11.5" -
24 Ozzie Gamboa FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8.21m 10.94m 13.02m 11.49m 14.11m 35' 10.75" -
25 Brendan Truett JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.86m 10.88m 10.55m 9.25m 12.08m 35' 8.5" -
27 Kasey Skabroud JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.59m 10.61m 13.79m 11.35m 11.25m 34' 9.75" -
  Jordan Hughes SO-2 Carthage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joseph White JR-3 Carthage 14.10m 18.21m 21.42m 17.85m 19.81m 12.67m 58' 6.75" 10
2 Elijah Nitz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.21m 16.94m 10.73m 14.12m 15.25m 10.31m 46' 4" 8
3 Cam'ron Harper JR-3 Aurora 12.67m 16.98m 15.03m 13.92m 12.11m 11.28m 45' 8" 6
4 Lucas Leal JR-3 Carthage 14.83m 17.60m 13.17m 13.86m 9.98m 11.50m 45' 5.75" 5
5 Renz Lies JR-3 Carthage 9.63m 12.79m 11.83m 13.75m 16.78m 12.92m 45' 1.5" -
6 Daniel Dominguez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.31m 10.37m 11.82m 13.13m 10.77m 16.28m 43' 1" 4
8 Ben Balboa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.06m 14.83m 10.58m 12.90m 16.77m 9.29m 42' 4" 1.5
12 Anthony Zajac JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.14m 11.64m 13.77m 12.52m 15.90m 14.52m 41' 1" -
17 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 9.76m 15.47m 8.81m 11.90m 8.69m 8.93m 39' 0.5" -
19 Tyler Rose SO-2 Carthage 8.81m 8.46m 13.04m 11.75m 9.99m 12.46m 38' 6.75" -
  Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph White JR-3 Carthage 61.94m 49.95m 54.95m 64.44m 163' 10" 10
  • 48.14  
  • 45.41  
  • 46.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.95  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.48m 47.33m 38.34m 47.33m 155' 3" 8
  • 45.81  
  • 45.01  
  • 14.31  
  • 45.36  
  • 47.33  
  • 43.15  
3 Anthony Zajac JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 33.82m 42.81m 44.09m 40.67m 140' 5" 6
  • 42.36  
  • 42.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.09  
  • 39.52  
  • FOUL  
4 Ben Balboa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 38.81m 41.29m 43.35m 39.64m 135' 5" 5
  • 41.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Dominguez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.97m 40.92m 47.47m 41.33m 134' 3" -
  • 40.84  
  • 37.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
  • 40.92  
  • 38.56  
6 Josh Friedland SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 45.47m 40.24m 44.26m 50.30m 132' 0" -
  • 37.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.24  
  • 35.80  
  • 37.68  
  • FOUL  
7 Jordan Hughes SO-2 Carthage 28.46m 40.08m 28.46m 48.90m 131' 6" 4
  • 37.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
  • 39.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.59  
8 Jacob Brost SO-2 Carthage 29.21m 40.02m 42.02m 30.02m 131' 3" -
  • 36.41  
  • 38.84  
  • 40.02  
  • 38.38  
  • 38.54  
  • 37.39  
9 Elijah Nitz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 44.16m 39.43m 30.36m 45.74m 129' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 38.97  
  • 38.97  
  • 39.34  
  • 39.43  
  • 35.22  
10 Tyler Rose SO-2 Carthage 33.79m 38.40m 28.03m 37.25m 126' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.65  
  • 38.40  
11 Lucas Leal JR-3 Carthage 37.37m 38.13m 36.22m 36.99m 125' 1" -
  • 37.49  
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
12 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 30.76m 37.98m 31.14m 38.74m 124' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.98  
13 Vincent Puelles JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 43.55m 36.60m 43.55m 41.72m 120' 1" -
  • 31.71  
  • 36.28  
  • 36.60  
14 Richard Covington SO-2 North Park 42.61m 36.11m 29.25m 43.69m 118' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 36.11  
  • FOUL  
15 Iliia Niku FR-1 Harper College 28.78m 35.97m 26.26m 32.37m 118' 0" -
  • 30.29  
  • 35.50  
  • 35.97  
16 Cam'ron Harper JR-3 Aurora 26.74m 35.18m 31.31m 29.55m 115' 5" -
  • 35.18  
  • 31.75  
  • 34.95  
17 Razaq Uddin FR-1 Aurora 31.44m 34.55m 32.48m 41.11m 113' 4" -
  • 34.55  
  • 33.55  
  • 30.46  
18 Maaz Zaidi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.80m 34.52m 33.83m 43.15m 113' 3" -
  • 31.60  
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
19 Jacob Ahlberg JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 39.65m 34.48m 24.48m 37.58m 113' 1" -
  • 28.98  
  • 31.17  
  • 34.48  
20 Mason Wilson SO-2 North Park 27.01m 33.76m 39.16m 42.54m 110' 9" -
  • 29.64  
  • 33.76  
  • FOUL  
21 JD Mckay SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 32.59m 33.25m 42.23m 32.25m 109' 1" -
  • 31.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
22 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 35.76m 33.11m 35.43m 25.16m 108' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.11  
23 Mason Bauers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.13m 33.09m 36.40m 37.39m 108' 7" -
  • 31.13  
  • 32.49  
  • 33.09  
24 Ben Bunton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.05m 31.82m 39.78m 23.23m 104' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.82  
25 Martin Egbo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 33.15m 31.57m 40.41m 22.10m 103' 7" -
  • 30.36  
  • 27.18  
  • 31.57  
26 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 37.45m 31.47m 28.01m 29.58m 103' 3" -
  • 28.98  
  • 31.47  
  • 30.74  
27 Brady Frey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.00m 30.93m 34.64m 39.90m 101' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
  • FOUL  
28 Vincent Bogovican SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.23m 30.25m 36.00m 38.42m 99' 3" -
  • 27.63  
  • 23.62  
  • 30.25  
29 Isaiah Clausen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.69m 29.99m 27.59m 21.59m 98' 5" -
  • 29.99  
  • 11.64  
  • 29.58  
30 Isaiah Williams SO-2 North Park 26.64m 29.93m 35.62m 33.52m 98' 2" -
  • 29.42  
  • 29.93  
  • FOUL  
31 Bernardo Albarran FR-1 Carthage 30.55m 29.66m 35.89m 33.52m 97' 4" -
  • 28.23  
  • 28.10  
  • 29.66  
32 Kyle Faro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.15m 28.88m 32.92m 23.10m 94' 9" -
  • 28.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Quinton Stepps SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.36m 28.66m 36.11m 24.36m 94' 0" -
  • 28.31  
  • 27.96  
  • 28.66  
34 Kasey Skabroud JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 33.94m 27.37m 30.11m 29.01m 89' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
35 Thomas Knight SR-4 North Park 32.38m 27.21m 26.94m 26.12m 89' 3" -
  • 27.21  
  • 26.33  
  • FOUL  
36 Renz Lies JR-3 Carthage 29.40m 26.73m 31.01m 21.38m 87' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.73  
37 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 28.94m 26.55m 33.45m 27.08m 87' 1" -
  • 26.55  
  • 21.96  
  • 22.34  
38 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 20.56m 25.70m 26.47m 28.78m 84' 4" -
  • 23.88  
  • 25.70  
  • FOUL  
39 Jackson Koppen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.68m 24.39m 25.37m 24.88m 80' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.07  
  • 24.39  
40 Joshua Morris FR-1 Harper College 25.50m 21.61m 21.61m 21.39m 70' 11" -
  • 21.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.46  
41 Jonathan Ortiz FR-1 Elmhurst 20.17m 20.58m 20.37m 18.93m 67' 6" -
  • 18.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.58  
42 Justin Matthews SO-2 Joliet Junior College 19.50m 17.89m 17.71m 16.46m 58' 8" -
  • 16.04  
  • 15.89  
  • 17.89  
  Gavin McAlister SO-2 North Central (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  D'andre De La Fuente FR-1 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ozzie Gamboa FR-1 Joliet Junior College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Vincent Puelles JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 36.60m 34.77m 120' 1" -
15 Iliia Niku FR-1 Harper College 35.97m 34.17m 118' 0" -
17 Razaq Uddin FR-1 Aurora 34.55m 26.60m 113' 4" -
23 Mason Bauers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.09m 39.71m 108' 7" -
24 Ben Bunton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31.82m 38.82m 104' 5" -
28 Vincent Bogovican SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.25m 37.21m 99' 3" -
31 Bernardo Albarran FR-1 Carthage 29.66m 21.95m 97' 4" -
33 Quinton Stepps SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.66m 34.39m 94' 0" -
35 Thomas Knight SR-4 North Park 27.21m 30.20m 89' 3" -
40 Joshua Morris FR-1 Harper College 21.61m 17.29m 70' 11" -
41 Jonathan Ortiz FR-1 Elmhurst 20.58m 23.26m 67' 6" -
42 Justin Matthews SO-2 Joliet Junior College 17.89m 13.60m 58' 8" -
  Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Jacob Ahlberg JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 43.44m 34.48m 113' 1" -
20 Mason Wilson SO-2 North Park 42.88m 33.76m 110' 9" -
25 Martin Egbo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32.83m 31.57m 103' 7" -
26 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 39.97m 31.47m 103' 3" -
29 Isaiah Clausen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 32.69m 29.99m 98' 5" -
30 Isaiah Williams SO-2 North Park 25.14m 29.93m 98' 2" -
32 Kyle Faro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.01m 28.88m 94' 9" -
34 Kasey Skabroud JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.07m 27.37m 89' 9" -
36 Renz Lies JR-3 Carthage 32.88m 26.73m 87' 8" -
37 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 30.53m 26.55m 87' 1" -
38 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 25.96m 25.70m 84' 4" -
39 Jackson Koppen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.95m 24.39m 80' 0" -
  Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  D'andre De La Fuente FR-1 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ozzie Gamboa FR-1 Joliet Junior College FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Anthony Zajac JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 42.81m 140' 5" 6
5 Daniel Dominguez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 40.92m 134' 3" -
7 Jordan Hughes SO-2 Carthage 40.08m 131' 6" 4
9 Elijah Nitz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.43m 129' 4" 3
11 Lucas Leal JR-3 Carthage 38.13m 125' 1" -
14 Richard Covington SO-2 North Park 36.11m 118' 6" 1
16 Cam'ron Harper JR-3 Aurora 35.18m 115' 5" -
18 Maaz Zaidi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 34.52m 113' 3" -
21 JD Mckay SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.25m 109' 1" -
22 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 33.11m 108' 7" -
27 Brady Frey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.93m 101' 6" -
  Gavin McAlister SO-2 North Central (Ill.) FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joseph White JR-3 Carthage 44.96m 63.44m 47.95m 49.95m 55.94m 44.46m 163' 10" 10
2 Tyler Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 35.50m 33.60m 59.64m 47.33m 38.81m 41.18m 155' 3" 8
4 Ben Balboa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 46.66m 38.81m 31.79m 41.29m 49.14m 30.55m 135' 5" 5
6 Josh Friedland SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39.84m 38.63m 37.83m 40.24m 29.38m 47.89m 132' 0" -
8 Jacob Brost SO-2 Carthage 50.83m 49.22m 37.62m 40.02m 40.02m 46.82m 131' 3" -
10 Tyler Rose SO-2 Carthage 41.47m 45.70m 48.38m 38.40m 45.31m 35.33m 126' 0" -
12 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 43.68m 39.88m 30.00m 37.98m 45.20m 37.98m 124' 7" 2

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucas Leal JR-3 Carthage 72.32m 56.50m 44.07m 66.67m 185' 4" 10
  • 54.66  
  • 55.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.07  
  • 56.50  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph White JR-3 Carthage 68.22m 56.38m 72.73m 60.33m 185' 0" 8
  • 56.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.38  
  • 56.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthony Zajac JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 46.97m 52.77m 56.46m 53.30m 173' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 52.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.77  
4 Sean Larsen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42.48m 51.18m 66.53m 54.25m 167' 11" 5
  • 47.50  
  • 51.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Brost SO-2 Carthage 56.92m 50.37m 44.33m 57.42m 165' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.30  
  • 48.65