April 20, 2024
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jevontae Fearwell JR-3 Catholic 7.87 12.97 10.63 10 3.6
2 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 9.65 12.69 10.84 8 3.6
3 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 10.78 9.36 10.88 6 3.6
4 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 12.84 13.06 10.88 5 3.1
5 Sebastian Lopez JR-3 Catholic 9.38 12.10 10.90 4 3.6
6 Elliott Coulter JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.10 8.76 10.94 3 3.6
7 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.99 12.07 10.97 2 3.1
8 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 13.53 10.89 11.00 1 3.6
9 James Galang JR-3 Catholic 7.97 8.86 11.07 - 3.1
10 James Borkman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.27 11.60 11.15 - 3.1
11 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 10.27 7.93 11.16 - 3.7
12 Reece Temoney SO-2 Maryland 11.39 13.84 11.16 - 3.8
13 Patrick France JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.64 13.23 11.21 - 3.7
14 Corey Neves SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.35 12.35 11.22 - 3.1
14 Chilowe Osai JR-3 Catholic 9.20 9.54 11.22 - 3.1
16 Austin Boddie FR-1 Eastern 13.27 12.48 11.24 - 3.8
17 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.11 13.07 11.26 - 3.1
17 Ahmed Elmogi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.50 12.95 11.26 - 3.7
19 Owen Takahashi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.04 8.92 11.29 - 3.8
20 Chinedu Obah FR-1 CCBC Essex 13.17 13.06 11.35 - 3.8
21 Matthew Su   Unattached 12.15 8.63 11.35 - 3.1
22 Marvin Moore SR-4 Eastern 9.78 13.08 11.37 - 2.4
23 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 9.34 11.96 11.39 - 3.7
24 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 7.99 10.16 11.41 - 3.8
25 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 8.41 12.90 11.51 - 3.8
26 Wesley Ihezuo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.93 11.08 11.54 - 3.1
27 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 14.00 8.45 11.57 - 3.1
28 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.89 13.77 11.57 - 2.4
29 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.19 9.06 11.61 - 2.4
30 Tarik Jones FR-1 McDaniel 9.31 12.91 11.63 - 3.8
31 Ty'Jhawn Dorsey FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 10.01 8.50 11.64 - 3.6
32 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.61 14.59 11.67 - 2.4
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 11.10 8.65 11.68 - 2.4
34 Adam Abdur-Rahman SO-2 Stevenson 12.29 12.87 11.70 - 3.1
35 Ryan McKenna JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.51 9.51 11.74 - 2.4
36 Diego Cintron-DeLeon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.19 11.77 11.77 - 2.4
37 Aaron Lee FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.78 11.08 11.78 - 2.4
38 Joshua Codrington FR-1 McDaniel 14.08 13.49 11.83 - 3.1
39 Jeffrey Dixon SO-2 Eastern 14.12 12.81 11.86 - 3.1
40 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.17 9.52 11.90 - 3.1
41 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 12.27 11.68 11.91 - 5.9
42 Jake Ziegler JR-3 Alvernia 10.56 14.87 11.99 - 5.9
43 Ted Richards SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.58 10.10 12.02 - 3.1
44 Quinn Harter FR-1 Alvernia 10.48 9.72 12.78 - 5.9
45 Zachary Roney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.80 12.13 13.33 - 3.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jevontae Fearwell JR-3 Catholic 12.44 10.63 10.42 12.97 10
2 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 10.74 10.84 8.13 11.49 8
3 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 11.32 10.88 8.16 8.71 6
5 Sebastian Lopez JR-3 Catholic 12.43 10.90 9.49 8.07 4
6 Elliott Coulter JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.15 10.94 12.58 12.37 3
8 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 12.21 11.00 11.33 13.31 1
31 Ty'Jhawn Dorsey FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 11.18 11.64 9.08 9.20 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 10.88 11.10 5
7 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 10.97 9.99 2
9 James Galang JR-3 Catholic 11.07 8.53 -
10 James Borkman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.15 14.05 -
14 Corey Neves SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.22 10.55 -
14 Chilowe Osai JR-3 Catholic 11.22 12.68 -
17 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.26 11.60 -
21 Matthew Su   Unattached 11.35 11.24 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 11.16 10.38 -
13 Patrick France JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.21 9.87 -
17 Ahmed Elmogi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.26 9.91 -
23 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 11.39 12.08 -
45 Zachary Roney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.33 13.33 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Reece Temoney SO-2 Maryland 11.16 -
16 Austin Boddie FR-1 Eastern 11.24 -
19 Owen Takahashi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.29 -
20 Chinedu Obah FR-1 CCBC Essex 11.35 -
24 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 11.41 -
25 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 11.51 -
30 Tarik Jones FR-1 McDaniel 11.63 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Marvin Moore SR-4 Eastern 11.37 -
28 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.57 -
29 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.61 -
32 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.67 -
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 11.68 -
35 Ryan McKenna JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.74 -
36 Diego Cintron-DeLeon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.77 -
37 Aaron Lee FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.78 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Wesley Ihezuo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.54 8.77 -
27 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 11.57 11.11 -
34 Adam Abdur-Rahman SO-2 Stevenson 11.70 10.53 -
38 Joshua Codrington FR-1 McDaniel 11.83 9.82 -
39 Jeffrey Dixon SO-2 Eastern 11.86 14.59 -
40 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.90 8.45 -
43 Ted Richards SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.02 15.39 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 5.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 10.01 11.08 11.91 -
42 Jake Ziegler JR-3 Alvernia 15.59 9.60 11.99 -
44 Quinn Harter FR-1 Alvernia 14.96 16.62 12.78 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 22.10 10 3.6
2 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 22.18 8 2.1
3 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.23 6 3.6
4 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 22.32 5 3.6
5 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 22.33 4 2.0
6 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.37 3 2.1
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 22.45 2 2.1
8 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 22.54 1 3.6
9 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 22.68 - 4.3
10 Reece Temoney SO-2 Maryland 22.91 - 4.3
11 Corey Neves SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 22.94 - 1.2
12 Elliott Coulter JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22.95 - 2.1
13 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 22.99 - 2.1
14 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.02 - 2.0
15 Chinedu Obah FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.04 - 1.2
16 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 23.04 - 1.2
17 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.14 - 4.3
18 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 23.17 - 4.3
19 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.18 - 2.0
20 James Borkman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.20 - 2.0
21 Will Vaughn FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.20 - 3.0
22 James Edwards JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.23 - 2.0
23 Marvin Moore SR-4 Eastern 23.28 - 3.0
24 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 23.32 - 1.2
25 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 23.39 - 3.2
26 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 23.40 - 1.2
27 Michael Long FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.53 - 1.2
28 Austin Boddie FR-1 Eastern 23.53 - 3.0
29 Duncan Meldrum JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.54 - 2.1
30 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 23.62 - 2.0
31 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.63 - 1.2
32 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 23.67 - 3.2
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 23.74 - 3.9
34 Wesley Ihezuo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.77 - 3.9
35 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.96 - 3.6
36 Adam Abdur-Rahman SO-2 Stevenson 23.96 - 3.2
37 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 24.01 - 3.9
38 Ted Richards SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.06 - 3.2
39 Joshua Codrington FR-1 McDaniel 24.08 - 3.6
40 Antonio Hudson JR-3 Catholic 24.09 - 3.0
41 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.13 - 3.2
42 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 24.30 - 3.9
43 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 24.32 - 3.0
44 Kyle Silver FR-1 McDaniel 24.39 - 3.9
45 Diego Cintron-DeLeon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.40 - 3.2
46 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.59 - 3.6
47 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 25.41 - 3.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 22.10 27.85 10
3 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.23 25.79 6
4 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 22.32 18.31 5
8 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 22.54 20.29 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 20.63 22.18 19.52 20.85 17.30 8
6 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.72 22.37 16.56 23.94 28.41 3
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 17.29 22.45 18.19 21.11 19.54 2
12 Elliott Coulter JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.15 22.95 26.40 27.77 28.46 -
13 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 26.67 22.99 28.05 29.89 29.20 -
29 Duncan Meldrum JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.31 23.54 26.84 24.49 17.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 22.33 4
14 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.02 -
19 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.18 -
20 James Borkman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.20 -
22 James Edwards JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.23 -
30 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 23.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 22.68 -
10 Reece Temoney SO-2 Maryland 22.91 -
17 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.14 -
18 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Corey Neves SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 21.80 22.94 -
15 Chinedu Obah FR-1 CCBC Essex 28.34 23.04 -
16 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 20.74 23.04 -
24 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 22.86 23.32 -
26 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 16.38 23.40 -
27 Michael Long FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.18 23.53 -
31 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30.01 23.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Will Vaughn FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.20 17.40 25.52 23.90 28.77 16.94 28.77 -
23 Marvin Moore SR-4 Eastern 23.28 21.65 27.47 22.12 22.35 27.24 22.35 -
28 Austin Boddie FR-1 Eastern 23.53 16.48 18.59 28.71 22.36 22.59 18.12 -
40 Antonio Hudson JR-3 Catholic 24.09 25.78 31.08 23.85 28.91 25.06 22.17 -
43 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 24.32 25.78 23.84 28.70 18.24 21.16 25.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 27.30 24.46 27.30 30.87 23.98 23.74 21.84 -
34 Wesley Ihezuo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 18.07 18.54 23.06 25.91 20.68 23.77 29.95 -
37 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 21.37 22.57 24.01 30.50 18.49 24.01 24.01 -
42 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 17.99 21.87 30.38 20.17 29.89 24.30 18.72 -
44 Kyle Silver FR-1 McDaniel 29.03 23.17 20.98 31.71 23.91 24.39 28.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 18.72 23.39 29.24 -
32 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 23.67 23.67 17.76 -
36 Adam Abdur-Rahman SO-2 Stevenson 28.52 23.96 22.29 -
38 Ted Richards SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.79 24.06 27.19 -
41 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 27.51 24.13 20.27 -
45 Diego Cintron-DeLeon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.43 24.40 30.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.96 -
39 Joshua Codrington FR-1 McDaniel 24.08 -
46 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.59 -
47 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 25.41 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iddriss Iddriss   Unattached 47.50 46.51 59.37 44.53 35.13 49.47 1:01.84 -
2 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.87 42.39 43.89 56.86 46.88 49.87 50.87 10
3 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 41.93 57.40 45.92 52.41 52.41 49.91 59.40 8
4 Joshua Lee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 39.60 1:01.93 1:01.93 37.57 44.67 50.76 54.82 6
5 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 41.20 1:04.60 47.30 1:00.02 41.20 50.86 49.85 5
6 Mojuba Shonekan SR-4 Maryland 1:01.09 48.25 1:04.17 1:05.19 43.12 51.33 48.77 4
7 Justin Dowell SO-2 Frostburg State 43.66 1:00.10 46.74 50.85 39.55 51.36 36.47 3
8 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 48.30 35.97 51.38 55.49 45.22 51.38 40.59 2
9 Nick Trapani SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 39.64 1:06.93 58.69 52.51 59.21 51.48 42.73 1
10 Juan Carlos Barberena FR-1 Hood 52.56 59.78 58.23 57.20 59.78 51.53 37.62 -
11 Jahson Santana FR-1 Eastern 46.75 59.73 36.36 51.94 36.88 51.94 53.50 -
12 Zach Moore JR-3 Washington and Lee 52.58 52.06 59.87 37.49 1:00.39 52.06 47.38 -
13 Paul James JR-3 Frostburg State 52.07 49.47 52.59 52.59 1:00.93 52.07 1:07.17 -
14 Michael Long FR-1 Johns Hopkins 42.73 59.41 37.00 55.24 58.37 52.11 39.09 -
15 Matthew Brown JR-3 Catholic 55.79 47.97 45.89 1:02.05 48.49 52.14 45.37 -
16 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 1:06.59 59.25 40.90 37.75 46.67 52.43 1:01.87 -
17 Will Vaughn FR-1 Washington and Lee 43.56 57.73 49.34 47.24 55.11 52.48 1:02.98 -
18 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 37.87 1:02.06 57.85 41.55 1:00.48 52.59 37.87 -
19 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 1:01.26 57.04 46.48 55.98 38.56 52.81 54.40 -
20 Kevin Sommer   Coach Kev's Club 57.72 42.89 57.19 39.72 1:06.72 52.95 37.07 -
21 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 45.69 58.97 44.09 1:06.40 54.72 53.12 41.44 -
22 Colin Matthews FR-1 Catholic 52.27 1:03.47 48.53 43.20 52.80 53.33 42.13 -
23 Ethan De Fonseka FR-1 Washington and Lee 50.41 1:02.74 1:00.06 45.58 41.83 53.62 1:09.17 -
24 Antonio Hudson JR-3 Catholic 1:05.51 55.84 38.66 42.42 1:00.67 53.69 1:08.73 -
25 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 45.94 1:01.07 45.94 49.18 41.07 54.04 56.75 -
26 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 41.15 41.69 1:00.10 1:03.35 47.11 54.14 44.40 -
27 Shamar Davis FR-1 Eastern 55.28 46.07 48.23 1:02.32 1:04.49 54.19 40.10 -
28 Jerian Batty FR-1 McDaniel 53.23 1:03.55 47.25 41.82 1:05.18 54.31 47.80 -
29 Johnathan Womack SR-4 Stevenson 1:04.72 40.79 40.25 46.77 1:02.00 54.38 53.30 -
30 Kirby Obi JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 38.15 1:09.22 40.88 52.32 1:09.22 54.50 41.42 -
31 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 1:10.73 1:07.99 44.42 1:02.51 1:04.70 54.83 1:00.87 -
32 Braden Fink JR-3 McDaniel 1:02.06 48.88 50.53 1:01.51 45.04 54.92 1:00.97 -
33 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 50.63 40.73 1:08.79 1:10.44 43.48 55.03 1:07.69 -
34 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 41.45 54.89 43.13 1:08.90 1:02.18 56.01 59.93 -
35 Garrett Mastronardi FR-1 Hagerstown CC 44.88 1:02.84 1:02.28 56.67 45.45 56.10 1:07.32 -
36 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:08.20 43.96 57.49 51.29 1:02.00 56.36 1:02.56 -
37 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 1:06.60 41.77 53.62 39.51 58.14 56.44 41.77 -
38 Jaedon Aso SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 50.97 1:08.16 53.27 42.38 1:04.15 57.27 50.97 -
39 Bryson Brown FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:17.13 1:15.95 1:01.71 45.09 1:06.45 59.33 1:00.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.84 53.36 49.87 10
5 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 42.73 59.51 50.86 5
8 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.77 1:00.12 51.38 2
13 Paul James JR-3 Frostburg State 36.45 1:03.53 52.07 -
20 Kevin Sommer   Coach Kev's Club 41.83 51.37 52.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 49.91 1:03.39 57.90 57.40 42.93 8
6 Mojuba Shonekan SR-4 Maryland 51.33 1:06.73 56.98 1:03.14 48.77 4
7 Justin Dowell SO-2 Frostburg State 51.36 1:04.72 36.98 1:04.20 43.66 3
10 Juan Carlos Barberena FR-1 Hood 51.53 59.78 43.29 1:06.48 45.35 -
12 Zach Moore JR-3 Washington and Lee 52.06 1:07.68 1:05.60 1:03.00 1:05.08 -
15 Matthew Brown JR-3 Catholic 52.14 47.45 1:07.79 1:07.26 50.58 -
23 Ethan De Fonseka FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.62 37.54 42.90 50.94 46.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iddriss Iddriss   Unattached 49.47 37.11 1:04.32 -
4 Joshua Lee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.76 1:03.45 40.10 6
11 Jahson Santana FR-1 Eastern 51.94 1:05.45 40.00 -
14 Michael Long FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.11 43.78 1:03.58 -
16 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 52.43 50.86 48.76 -
37 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 56.44 41.77 1:09.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nick Trapani SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 51.48 1
17 Will Vaughn FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.48 -
18 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 52.59 -
21 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 53.12 -
24 Antonio Hudson JR-3 Catholic 53.69 -
29 Johnathan Womack SR-4 Stevenson 54.38 -
30 Kirby Obi JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 54.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 52.81 42.78 52.29 52.29 41.72 52.29 -
22 Colin Matthews FR-1 Catholic 53.33 1:05.60 43.73 44.27 40.00 56.00 -
25 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 54.04 39.45 47.02 1:01.61 40.53 54.04 -
27 Shamar Davis FR-1 Eastern 54.19 38.48 46.61 55.82 1:09.37 1:07.20 -
28 Jerian Batty FR-1 McDaniel 54.31 1:07.89 45.08 59.75 38.02 51.60 -
33 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 55.03 42.38 1:06.04 1:04.94 59.99 58.34 -
36 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 56.36 1:03.69 48.47 1:09.89 1:01.44 57.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 43.32 54.14 -
31 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 54.83 54.83 -
34 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:08.90 56.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Braden Fink JR-3 McDaniel 54.92 1:10.85 -
35 Garrett Mastronardi FR-1 Hagerstown CC 56.10 1:00.59 -
38 Jaedon Aso SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 57.27 1:07.58 -
39 Bryson Brown FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 59.33 58.74 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Funk FR-1 George Washington 2:18.35 1:34.13 2:20.62 2:05.88 2:11.55 1:28.46 1:53.40 10
2 Joseph Queen SR-4 George Mason 1:36.41 1:37.55 2:02.50 1:28.47 1:42.08 2:10.44 1:53.42 8
3 Alex Lombardo JR-3 George Mason 2:07.43 2:25.63 2:02.88 1:48.09 2:17.67 1:29.88 1:53.77 6
4 Micah Harris SR-4 George Mason 1:56.24 1:19.78 2:01.94 1:56.24 1:32.31 2:16.76 1:53.96 5
5 Ben Marks   Unattached 1:33.85 2:04.75 1:22.41 2:10.48 2:13.91 1:41.86 1:54.45 -
6 Thomas Bildheiser SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:26.00 1:43.47 2:07.61 1:41.17 1:28.52 1:30.82 1:54.96 4
7 Kendrick DuPree SO-2 Catholic 2:15.75 2:21.55 1:56.02 1:38.62 1:56.02 1:36.30 1:56.02 3
8 Daniel Chen   Unattached 1:42.22 1:41.05 2:11.25 2:11.25 1:52.67 2:10.09 1:56.15 -
9 Chris Ruiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:56.50 2:25.63 1:51.84 2:13.98 1:22.72 1:47.18 1:56.50 2
10 Luke Avigliano JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:21.73 1:26.40 1:57.92 1:35.74 2:25.94 2:02.59 1:56.75 1
11 Zach Martin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:01.52 1:26.47 1:28.80 2:27.22 1:49.83 1:47.50 1:56.84 -
12 Jack Reiser SO-2 McDaniel 2:07.29 2:00.22 1:46.08 1:59.04 2:32.04 2:12.01 1:57.86 -
13 Jaxon Jones FR-1 Frostburg State 1:35.52 2:23.87 1:23.73 2:07.36 1:24.91 1:28.44 1:57.92 -
14 Aiden Deffner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:45.18 2:17.09 1:59.37 2:04.09 2:19.46 2:10.00 1:58.18 -
15 Ryle Mellinger SO-2 Eastern 1:59.52 1:58.33 1:27.57 1:50.05 2:05.43 1:51.23 1:58.33 -
16 Kenny Wanlass FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:12.70 2:05.59 2:32.84 1:25.31 2:06.78 2:28.10 1:58.48 -
17 Khalid Itani SO-2 NJIT 1:33.84 1:49.28 1:40.97 2:03.54 1:29.09 1:43.34 1:58.78 -
18 Robert Walton FR-1 Eastern 2:10.68 1:54.05 1:51.68 2:14.25 1:44.55 2:19.00 1:58.80 -
19 Jeremy Anderson SO-2 George Mason 2:07.49 2:21.79 1:44.86 1:53.20 1:28.18 1:35.32 1:59.15 -
20 Caleb Hymans FR-1 George Mason 1:53.85 1:51.46 1:57.45 2:14.22 2:35.80 1:56.25 1:59.84 -
21 Samson Dessalines SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:20.47 2:00.06 2:32.48 2:20.47 1:34.85 2:21.67 2:00.06 -
22 Anders Madsen JR-3 McDaniel 2:02.61 2:12.22 2:11.02 1:55.40 2:32.66 1:38.57 2:00.20 -
23 Isayah Stewart FR-1 Frostburg State 2:23.17 1:25.42 2:14.75 1:57.91 1:57.91 2:25.58 2:00.31 -
24 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.41 2:30.89 2:21.23 1:29.33 1:59.51 1:41.40 2:00.71 -
25 Rowan Cassidy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:07.97 1:46.24 2:20.04 2:03.14 2:12.80 2:36.94 2:00.72 -
26 Nathan Polizzi JR-3 George Mason 2:29.38 2:35.45 2:11.16 2:00.23 1:33.51 1:37.16 2:01.44 -
27 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 1:34.96 1:49.57 2:34.61 2:35.83 2:13.92 2:24.87 2:01.74 -
28 Jair Smith FR-1 Goucher 2:16.86 2:20.52 2:26.63 1:27.98 2:31.52 2:02.19 2:02.19 -
29 Ethan Bush SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 1:45.40 1:44.17 1:28.24 1:35.59 1:41.72 1:29.47 2:02.55 -
30 Tyler Richardson JR-3 McDaniel 2:00.13 1:50.33 2:24.65 1:36.84 2:00.13 1:56.46 2:02.58 -
31 Jackson Mundey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:32.45 2:15.24 2:33.68 2:32.45 2:05.40 1:48.19 2:02.94 -
32 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:47.92 2:15.21 2:28.85 2:25.13 1:56.60 2:38.78 2:04.04 -
33 Younes Abada FR-1 NJIT 2:19.94 2:12.44 2:03.69 2:03.69 2:01.20 1:29.96 2:04.94 -
34 Jaden Brighter FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:30.11 1:57.65 2:18.92 1:45.13 2:32.69 2:23.93 2:05.15 -
35 Keynaud Randolph SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 2:41.74 2:04.13 2:11.65 1:27.77 2:25.44 1:37.80 2:05.38 -
36 Michael Kruppa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:06.85 2:08.11 2:01.83 2:09.36 2:25.69 2:43.27 2:05.59 -
37 David Stango FR-1 Catholic 2:37.24 1:34.35 1:51.96 1:53.22 2:12.08 2:28.44 2:05.79 -
38 Astin Daniel SO-2 Eastern 2:06.14 2:26.33 1:51.01 1:39.65 1:38.39 2:32.63 2:06.14 -
39 Levi Weir FR-1 Eastern 1:58.75 2:31.94 1:44.70 1:37.04 1:42.15 1:43.42 2:07.68 -
40 Jake Naddelman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.80 2:21.98 2:09.19 2:09.19 1:44.89 2:11.75 2:07.91 -
41 Nick Trapani SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.87 2:02.03 2:31.57 1:31.20 1:51.76 1:47.90 2:08.45 -
42 Jake Robey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:29.21 2:39.51 2:17.64 2:47.22 2:13.78 1:46.77 2:08.63 -
43 Gamaliel Adejo FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 2:36.17 2:14.23 1:43.25 1:30.35 1:32.93 1:35.51 2:09.06 -
44 Liam Fisher FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:18.18 2:36.26 2:16.89 2:15.60 1:58.81 1:39.44 2:09.14 -
45 Finn McGreevy SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:37.21 1:47.58 1:38.51 2:29.06 2:08.32 2:25.17 2:09.61 -
46 Nate Norris JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:40.04 2:28.11 2:30.71 2:02.13 2:09.92 2:16.42 2:09.92 -
47 Dylan Jones FR-1 Stevenson 2:33.98 2:19.25 2:35.32 2:35.32 2:13.89 2:00.50 2:13.89 -
48 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 2:07.06 1:46.79 2:03.01 2:35.45 2:07.06 1:57.60 2:15.17 -
49 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 2:37.21 1:45.27 1:41.06 2:56.86 2:04.92 2:42.82 2:20.36 -
50 Leule Yohannes FR-1 Hood 1:43.94 2:24.68 2:40.13 2:59.79 1:55.18 2:12.04 2:20.46 -
51 Isaiah Halley JR-3 Stevenson 1:55.12 1:59.38 2:56.23 2:20.70 2:47.71 3:04.76 2:22.12 -
52 Bryce Webster FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:15.58 2:37.45 2:28.70 2:47.65 2:15.58 2:56.40 2:25.78 -
53 Joseph Becuti Ortiz   Unattached 2:53.02 2:48.62 2:39.82 3:04.75 2:06.10 1:45.57 2:26.62 -
54 Anthony Hagan FR-1 Stevenson 2:52.84 1:53.75 2:52.84 2:58.75 2:26.25 2:32.16 2:27.72 -
55 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:02.64 1:59.69 2:51.41 2:08.56 2:20.38 2:17.42 2:27.76 -
56 Simon Greenberg FR-1 McDaniel 2:55.55 2:24.31 2:45.14 1:50.09 1:56.04 2:06.46 2:28.77 -
  Jack Hynes FR-1 Frostburg State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Joseph Queen SR-4 George Mason 1:53.42 2:08.17 1:47.75 8
3 Alex Lombardo JR-3 George Mason 1:53.77 2:01.74 2:25.63 6
4 Micah Harris SR-4 George Mason 1:53.96 1:27.75 2:07.64 5
5 Ben Marks   Unattached 1:54.45 2:23.07 1:47.59 -
7 Kendrick DuPree SO-2 Catholic 1:56.02 1:52.54 1:51.38 3
11 Zach Martin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.84 2:13.20 1:34.64 -
18 Robert Walton FR-1 Eastern 1:58.80 2:17.81 1:56.43 -
20 Caleb Hymans FR-1 George Mason 1:59.84 1:32.28 1:56.25 -
22 Anders Madsen JR-3 McDaniel 2:00.20 2:12.22 1:31.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Funk FR-1 George Washington 1:53.40 2:18.35 2:22.89 1:30.72 10
6 Thomas Bildheiser SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:54.96 2:13.36 1:52.66 1:45.77 4
8 Daniel Chen   Unattached 1:56.15 1:49.19 2:07.77 1:27.12 -
9 Chris Ruiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:56.50 2:15.14 1:50.68 1:42.52 2
10 Luke Avigliano JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:56.75 1:42.74 2:15.43 2:21.27 1
16 Kenny Wanlass FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.48 2:26.92 1:41.90 2:05.59 -
26 Nathan Polizzi JR-3 George Mason 2:01.44 2:02.66 2:33.02 1:49.30 -
29 Ethan Bush SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 2:02.55 2:16.03 1:42.95 1:50.30 -
  Jack Hynes FR-1 Frostburg State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Aiden Deffner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:07.64 1:58.18 2:31.27 -
21 Samson Dessalines SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.26 2:00.06 2:24.08 -
23 Isayah Stewart FR-1 Frostburg State 2:05.13 2:00.31 1:45.88 -
25 Rowan Cassidy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:38.99 2:00.72 1:24.51 -
30 Tyler Richardson JR-3 McDaniel 2:14.84 2:02.58 2:30.78 -
35 Keynaud Randolph SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 2:29.21 2:05.38 2:25.44 -
43 Gamaliel Adejo FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 2:23.26 2:09.06 1:36.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jack Reiser SO-2 McDaniel 1:57.86 2:14.36 -
13 Jaxon Jones FR-1 Frostburg State 1:57.92 1:47.31 -
15 Ryle Mellinger SO-2 Eastern 1:58.33 1:31.12 -
17 Khalid Itani SO-2 NJIT 1:58.78 1:39.78 -
19 Jeremy Anderson SO-2 George Mason 1:59.15 2:00.35 -
24 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:00.71 1:26.92 -
27 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 2:01.74 2:20.00 -
41 Nick Trapani SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.45 2:31.57 -
48 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 2:15.17 1:58.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Jair Smith FR-1 Goucher 2:02.19 2:27.85 2:18.08 1:48.75 1:51.20 -
31 Jackson Mundey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:02.94 1:26.06 2:33.68 2:36.14 1:44.50 -
32 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:04.04 1:45.44 2:18.93 2:02.80 1:49.16 -
33 Younes Abada FR-1 NJIT 2:04.94 1:31.21 2:13.69 1:57.45 1:43.70 -
34 Jaden Brighter FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:05.15 1:36.37 2:01.40 2:37.69 1:27.61 -
36 Michael Kruppa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:05.59 2:08.11 2:16.90 1:50.52 2:29.46 -
37 David Stango FR-1 Catholic 2:05.79 2:10.83 2:43.53 1:39.38 2:41.02 -
38 Astin Daniel SO-2 Eastern 2:06.14 2:41.46 1:57.31 1:39.65 1:56.05 -
39 Levi Weir FR-1 Eastern 2:07.68 2:16.62 2:02.58 2:40.88 1:58.75 -
40 Jake Naddelman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.91 2:06.63 2:32.22 1:46.17 1:44.89 -
42 Jake Robey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:08.63 2:11.21 2:45.94 1:35.19 2:47.22 -
44 Liam Fisher FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:09.14 2:18.18 2:36.26 2:00.10 2:24.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
45 Finn McGreevy SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:22.58 2:09.61 -
46 Nate Norris JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:45.00 2:09.92 -
47 Dylan Jones FR-1 Stevenson 2:42.01 2:13.89 -
49 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 2:59.66 2:20.36 -
50 Leule Yohannes FR-1 Hood 2:07.82 2:20.46 -
51 Isaiah Halley JR-3 Stevenson 2:47.71 2:22.12 -
52 Bryce Webster FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:50.80 2:25.78 -
53 Joseph Becuti Ortiz   Unattached 3:06.21 2:26.62 -
54 Anthony Hagan FR-1 Stevenson 3:12.04 2:27.72 -
55 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:44.02 2:27.76 -
56 Simon Greenberg FR-1 McDaniel 2:49.60 2:28.77 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Leblond SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:34.35 3:55.54 10
2 Alejkandro Berrio   Unattached 4:35.74 3:55.67 -
3 Austin Brotemarkle SO-2 George Washington 4:45.71 3:56.12 8
4 James Heilman   Pacers Running//GRC New B 4:42.09 3:57.05 -
5 Patrick Castellano SR-4 George Washington 3:34.10 3:57.88 6
6 Cameron Stearns SO-2 George Mason 3:30.38 3:59.06 5
7 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 3:30.96 3:59.72 4
8 Rowan Cassidy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:07.13 3:59.93 3
9 Robert Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:00.98 4:01.30 2
10 Luke Brown   Unattached 4:47.69 4:01.75 -
11 Brandon Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:49.39 4:01.98 1
12 Valdis Slokenbergs JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:31.08 4:02.03 -
13 Matt Sandifer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:37.83 4:04.75 -
14 Andrew Senfeld   Unattached 3:33.11 4:04.95 -
15 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 3:45.92 4:05.56 -
16 Chris Sappe SO-2 Hood 3:34.80 4:06.89 -
17 Sean Enright SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.19 4:06.97 -
18 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:17.84 4:07.29 -
19 Joe Fahrney FR-1 George Washington 3:10.73 4:07.70 -
20 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:55.04 4:07.93 -
21 Tobias Janssen SO-2 George Washington 4:33.48 4:08.61 -
22 Daron Taylor Sr Unattached 3:12.04 4:09.40 -
23 Noah Hall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:09.72 4:09.77 -
24 Nash Minor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:25.46 4:10.55 -
25 Owen McCann JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3:10.89 4:11.16 -
26 Arjun Subramanian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:14.69 4:11.75 -
27 William Dunaway FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:49.52 4:11.75 -
28 Hayden Roberts JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:57.12 4:12.25 -
29 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:37.38 4:12.76 -
30 Cole McCue FR-1 George Washington 4:53.70 4:13.19 -
31 Evan Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:51.29 4:13.29 -
32 Keynaud Randolph SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 3:22.91 4:16.84 -
33 Bryce Thalheimer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:23.72 4:17.87 -
34 Bryan Hickman JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 3:11.04 4:18.16 -
35 Ethan Ginyard   Unattached 3:44.05 4:23.58 -
36 Dylan Jones FR-1 Stevenson 4:56.00 4:24.28 -
37 Ethan Bush SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:09.63 4:25.56 -
38 Dylan Jock JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:25.65 4:25.65 -
39 Dylan Stefans JR-3 Catholic 5:35.93 4:28.74 -
40 Thomas Kallen JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:39.33 4:29.31 -
41 Evan Skurat JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:36.50 4:31.37 -
42 Warren Hersh FR-1 Hood 5:45.00 4:33.81 -
43 Isaiah Halley JR-3 Stevenson 4:53.14 4:33.96 -
44 Sean Irwin JR-3 McDaniel 4:54.53 4:35.26 -
45 Gamaliel Adejo FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 4:51.58 4:37.69 -
46 Ronak Rami FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 5:27.19 4:39.65 -
47 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:58.22 4:39.86 -
48 Joshua Brown FR-1 CCBC Essex 3:44.00 4:40.00 -
49 Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel 4:50.53 4:47.65 -
50 Anthony Hagan FR-1 Stevenson 3:25.10 4:52.99 -
51 Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel 5:08.61 4:56.74 -
52 Luke Seebode SO-2 CCBC Essex 3:53.03 5:02.63 -
53 Thomas Kasanicky FR-1 Hood 4:34.68 5:30.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Leblond SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:04.97 3:55.54 3:46.12 10
2 Alejkandro Berrio   Unattached 4:02.74 3:55.67 4:31.02 -
3 Austin Brotemarkle SO-2 George Washington 2:45.29 3:56.12 4:05.57 8
4 James Heilman   Pacers Running//GRC New B 4:16.02 3:57.05 3:04.90 -
5 Patrick Castellano SR-4 George Washington 3:17.44 3:57.88 3:22.20 6
6 Cameron Stearns SO-2 George Mason 3:13.64 3:59.06 3:35.16 5
7 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 3:28.56 3:59.72 3:35.75 4
8 Rowan Cassidy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:14.33 3:59.93 2:55.15 3
10 Luke Brown   Unattached 3:13.40 4:01.75 3:13.40 -
14 Andrew Senfeld   Unattached 4:14.75 4:04.95 3:15.96 -
16 Chris Sappe SO-2 Hood 5:11.09 4:06.89 3:54.55 -
20 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:12.89 4:07.93 3:33.22 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Robert Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:01.30 2
11 Brandon Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:01.98 1
12 Valdis Slokenbergs JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:02.03 -
13 Matt Sandifer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:04.75 -
15 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 4:05.56 -
17 Sean Enright SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:06.97 -
18 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:07.29 -
22 Daron Taylor Sr Unattached 4:09.40 -
23 Noah Hall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:09.77 -
24 Nash Minor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:10.55 -
26 Arjun Subramanian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:11.75 -
31 Evan Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:13.29 -
33 Bryce Thalheimer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.87 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Joe Fahrney FR-1 George Washington 4:07.70 4:02.75 3:40.46 -
21 Tobias Janssen SO-2 George Washington 4:08.61 5:13.25 3:56.18 -
25 Owen McCann JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:11.16 4:31.26 3:33.49 -
27 William Dunaway FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:11.75 5:09.66 3:31.47 -
28 Hayden Roberts JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:12.25 3:16.76 3:49.55 -
29 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:12.76 4:43.10 5:05.84 -
30 Cole McCue FR-1 George Washington 4:13.19 5:03.83 3:37.75 -
32 Keynaud Randolph SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:16.84 4:06.57 3:25.48 -
34 Bryan Hickman JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:18.16 5:20.12 4:00.09 -
35 Ethan Ginyard   Unattached 4:23.58 4:26.22 4:15.68 -
37 Ethan Bush SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:25.56 3:24.49 3:19.17 -
39 Dylan Stefans JR-3 Catholic 4:28.74 5:30.55 4:17.99 -
40 Thomas Kallen JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:29.31 5:36.64 4:26.62 -
41 Evan Skurat JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:31.37 5:12.08 4:06.95 -
45 Gamaliel Adejo FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 4:37.69 5:27.68 5:38.79 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Dylan Jones FR-1 Stevenson 3:44.64 4:26.93 4:24.28 4:00.50 3:39.36 4:37.50 -
38 Dylan Jock JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:54.88 4:04.40 4:25.65 5:34.72 4:57.53 3:21.90 -
42 Warren Hersh FR-1 Hood 4:42.03 5:34.05 4:33.81 3:19.89 4:31.08 5:55.96 -
43 Isaiah Halley JR-3 Stevenson 5:39.71 4:23.01 4:33.96 4:25.75 5:17.80 5:36.97 -
44 Sean Irwin JR-3 McDaniel 5:41.33 3:56.73 4:35.26 5:00.04 5:57.84 4:07.74 -
46 Ronak Rami FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 4:56.43 5:57.96 4:39.65 4:59.23 4:39.65 5:52.36 -
47 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:52.63 5:19.04 4:39.86 5:27.44 5:10.65 4:45.46 -
48 Joshua Brown FR-1 CCBC Essex 5:47.20 5:52.80 4:40.00 5:10.80 5:33.20 6:04.00 -
49 Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel 4:30.39 6:05.32 4:47.65 3:27.11 5:25.05 4:50.53 -
50 Anthony Hagan FR-1 Stevenson 6:00.38 6:15.03 4:52.99 5:45.73 5:36.94 5:13.50 -
51 Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel 3:30.69 3:33.66 4:56.74 6:16.86 3:36.62 4:33.00 -
52 Luke Seebode SO-2 CCBC Essex 3:46.98 6:09.21 5:02.63 6:03.16 6:27.37 4:35.40 -
53 Thomas Kasanicky FR-1 Hood 6:37.12 5:01.15 5:30.93 5:04.46 4:14.82 7:10.21 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matt Kelly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:44.41 10
2 Lucas Brown SR-4 George Washington 14:53.23 8
3 Pierce Kapustka   George Washington 14:59.32 6
4 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 15:11.25 5
5 Gavin Mogck FR-1 George Mason 15:11.82 4
6 Justus LePrevost SR-4 Frostburg State 15:15.44 3
7 Brayden Bayek FR-1 George Washington 15:17.09 2
8 Nicholas Romanow   Pacers Running//GRC New B 15:17.44 -
9 Alex Murphy JR-3 George Mason 15:17.95 1
10 Jason Putnam   Pacers Running//GRC New B 15:18.31 -
11 Dhruv Mahajan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:21.13 -
12 Gavin McElhennon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:26.61 -
13 Camden Spring JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 15:26.97 -
14 Biruk Beardsley   Unattached 15:29.22 -
15 Nick Pham FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:37.44 -
16 Anthony Petrillo JR-3 Maryland 15:52.36 -
17 Ailin Oberlies JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 15:54.55 -
18 Will Sullivan   Unattached 15:55.45 -
19 Alfonso Knoll SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15:56.03 -
20 Vaughn Decker SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:56.50 -
21 Charlie Ban   Pacers Running//GRC New B 15:59.77 -
22 Dennis McNamara SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 16:00.17 -
23 William Malone SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 16:03.44 -
24 Joseph Locke FR-1 Catholic 16:17.43 -
25 Ethan Kalajian FR-1 NJIT 16:18.44 -
26 Joe Wolfe JR-3 Catholic 16:18.58 -
27 Adrian Archer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:28.93 -
28 Alex Seskar SO-2 Hood 16:34.38 -
29 Ray Gibson FR-1 Frostburg State 17:04.46 -
30 Sebastian Baife   Unattached 17:05.07 -
31 Matthew Bradley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 17:11.68 -
32 Quentin Pastore SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 17:52.51 -
33 Christopher Wilhelm SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:52.87 -
34 Eric Hutchison JR-3 Frostburg State 17:58.69 -
35 Logan Folmer JR-3 Frostburg State 18:07.83 -
  Tommy Li JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF -
  Joseph Becuti Ortiz   Unattached DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Kelly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:44.41 18:25.52 14:44.41 16:48.23 10
2 Lucas Brown SR-4 George Washington 14:44.30 12:57.11 14:53.23 13:23.91 8
3 Pierce Kapustka   George Washington 18:35.16 12:35.43 14:59.32 14:59.32 6
4 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 16:05.93 14:25.69 15:11.25 11:32.55 5
5 Gavin Mogck FR-1 George Mason 15:02.71 13:40.64 15:11.82 10:56.51 4
6 Justus LePrevost SR-4 Frostburg State 16:19.52 15:42.91 15:15.44 15:15.44 3
7 Brayden Bayek FR-1 George Washington 14:31.24 11:36.99 15:17.09 14:12.90 2
8 Nicholas Romanow   Pacers Running//GRC New B 17:25.89 11:55.61 15:17.44 16:49.19 -
9 Alex Murphy JR-3 George Mason 14:04.52 16:03.85 15:17.95 18:12.36 1
10 Jason Putnam   Pacers Running//GRC New B 18:03.61 15:36.68 15:18.31 18:31.16 -
11 Dhruv Mahajan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:02.21 18:25.36 15:21.13 19:39.05 -
12 Gavin McElhennon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:36.80 16:12.94 15:26.61 11:44.23 -
13 Camden Spring JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 16:22.59 13:54.28 15:26.97 16:50.40 -
14 Biruk Beardsley   Unattached 18:25.78 11:18.33 15:29.22 11:09.04 -
15 Nick Pham FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:31.82 10:56.21 15:37.44 19:31.80 -
16 Anthony Petrillo JR-3 Maryland 16:11.41 19:31.41 15:52.36 12:03.80 -
19 Alfonso Knoll SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19:07.24 18:19.44 15:56.03 11:18.79 -
26 Joe Wolfe JR-3 Catholic 12:33.51 16:18.58 16:18.58 17:56.44 -
  Tommy Li JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ailin Oberlies JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 18:46.37 15:54.55 11:36.83 19:05.46 15:45.01 14:19.10 -
18 Will Sullivan   Unattached 12:53.92 15:55.45 15:17.24 12:15.70 13:13.03 20:22.98 -
20 Vaughn Decker SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20:24.32 15:56.50 14:11.29 16:25.20 18:48.67 19:17.37 -
21 Charlie Ban   Pacers Running//GRC New B 15:59.77 15:59.77 13:16.61 19:30.92 14:23.80 19:40.52 -
22 Dennis McNamara SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 13:26.55 16:00.17 12:28.94 15:50.57 14:33.76 11:21.72 -
23 William Malone SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 16:22.71 16:03.44 17:01.25 18:56.86 12:12.22 13:19.66 -
24 Joseph Locke FR-1 Catholic 16:46.76 16:17.43 18:44.05 21:10.66 18:24.50 19:32.92 -
25 Ethan Kalajian FR-1 NJIT 17:56.29 16:18.44 15:58.88 11:44.48 14:50.38 17:07.37 -
27 Adrian Archer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:52.03 16:28.93 19:26.94 13:11.15 17:28.27 11:52.03 -
28 Alex Seskar SO-2 Hood 13:35.40 16:34.38 12:05.90 14:45.00 18:23.77 19:43.32 -
29 Ray Gibson FR-1 Frostburg State 22:11.80 17:04.46 17:04.46 20:19.11 12:07.37 22:11.80 -
30 Sebastian Baife   Unattached 14:10.81 17:05.07 14:00.56 14:10.81 15:43.07 22:02.34 -
31 Matthew Bradley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 16:51.05 17:11.68 13:24.71 18:44.54 21:29.60 19:36.12 -
32 Quentin Pastore SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 17:31.06 17:52.51 12:41.49 21:37.74 22:20.64 19:50.49 -
33 Christopher Wilhelm SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22:31.82 17:52.87 17:31.42 20:23.08 23:14.74 22:42.55 -
34 Eric Hutchison JR-3 Frostburg State 12:35.09 17:58.69 17:15.55 21:56.01 13:29.02 16:53.97 -
35 Logan Folmer JR-3 Frostburg State 13:46.75 18:07.83 20:40.13 12:52.36 16:40.81 13:57.63 -
  Joseph Becuti Ortiz   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caden Jones JR-3 Frostburg State 39:49.06 24:50.61 34:01.93 42:32.42 10
2 Kelly Bryne SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 28:36.20 26:06.03 35:45.24 42:32.84 8
3 Jason Karch SO-2 Eastern 29:04.91 39:29.62 35:54.20 34:28.04 6

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 18.08 19.63 19.32 16.69 19.78 19.16 15.45 10 2.8
2 George Marable JR-3 Washington and Lee 17.09 15.07 16.16 18.48 17.40 16.78 15.53 8 2.8
3 Mason Reed SO-2 Frostburg State 19.97 18.26 18.26 17.48 12.64 13.42 15.60 6 2.8
4 Chilowe Osai JR-3 Catholic 17.82 19.26 11.62 11.94 16.87 14.32 15.91 5 2.8
5 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis SO-2 Washington and Lee 20.42 13.56 20.42 18.19 20.58 14.68 15.95 4 2.8
6 Jack Maier   Unattached 20.48 13.00 18.53 14.79 20.80 17.39 16.25 - 2.8
7 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.98 13.65 15.62 19.07 19.07 19.73 16.44 3 1.9
8 Donovan Skinner FR-1 Eastern 13.76 20.88 12.27 16.24 14.25 11.60 16.57 2 2.0
9 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 16.97 19.79 11.81 18.30 17.13 12.98 16.63 1 1.9
10 Owen Takahashi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.22 18.06 16.22 16.72 18.40 15.89 16.72 - 1.9
11 Zachary Howard FR-1 Eastern 21.70 21.70 18.17 19.68 20.69 15.81 16.82 - 2.0
12 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 20.21 19.18 21.75 12.84 16.78 14.04 17.12 - 1.9
13 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 15.80 20.14 13.54 17.02 12.68 13.20 17.36 - 2.0
14 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 14.58 19.92 16.90 15.29 22.05 20.45 17.78 - 2.0
15 Alex Olener SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16.02 16.74 12.64 17.09 14.96 16.56 17.80 - 2.0
16 Aaron Morales FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 14.76 15.68 21.03 13.83 16.23 13.10 18.44 - 2.0
17 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 26.57 36.76 28.11 36.76 32.13 32.44 30.89 - 2.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 15.45 10
2 George Marable JR-3 Washington and Lee 15.53 8
3 Mason Reed SO-2 Frostburg State 15.60 6
4 Chilowe Osai JR-3 Catholic 15.91 5
5 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis SO-2 Washington and Lee 15.95 4
6 Jack Maier   Unattached 16.25 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.44 3
9 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 16.63 1
10 Owen Takahashi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.72 -
12 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 17.12 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Donovan Skinner FR-1 Eastern 16.08 13.43 16.57 2
11 Zachary Howard FR-1 Eastern 15.65 14.30 16.82 -
13 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 15.80 21.53 17.36 -
14 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 14.05 19.38 17.78 -
15 Alex Olener SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.14 14.60 17.80 -
16 Aaron Morales FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 23.61 16.42 18.44 -
17 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 33.98 23.48 30.89 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Boea-Gisler   Unattached 45.78 1:06.49 50.69 54.50 -
2 George Marable JR-3 Washington and Lee 54.43 51.06 52.75 56.11 10
3 Ryan McKenna JR-3 Washington and Lee 51.07 1:12.63 39.72 56.74 8
4 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis SO-2 Washington and Lee 49.14 54.92 1:05.33 57.81 6
5 Wilson Kasischke JR-3 Washington and Lee 54.64 47.66 54.64 58.12 5
6 Mark Waller JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:01.58 48.56 53.29 59.21 4
7 Jahson Santana FR-1 Eastern 1:08.64 1:05.65 1:13.41 59.68 3
8 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 1:16.76 53.19 46.54 1:00.44 2
9 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 1:07.71 1:05.29 55.01 1:00.45 1
10 Zachary Howard FR-1 Eastern 42.35 49.61 46.59 1:00.50 -
11 Jack Maier   Unattached 45.43 1:01.38 1:01.38 1:01.38 -
12 Connor Oiler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.38 1:03.23 50.95 1:01.38 -
13 Tom Dowd SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.51 57.10 1:00.78 1:01.39 -
14 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 1:06.38 56.45 1:03.89 1:02.03 -
15 Aaron Morales FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 54.15 44.08 59.19 1:02.96 -
16 Solomon Rios JR-3 Eastern 1:15.90 55.03 1:07.68 1:03.25 -
17 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 1:16.01 1:01.19 48.31 1:04.41 -
18 Markell Blake FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 49.22 54.47 1:21.37 1:05.62 -
19 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 54.15 50.19 1:17.26 1:06.03 -
20 Donovan Skinner FR-1 Eastern 1:21.87 1:23.20 1:15.88 1:06.56 -
21 Shamar Davis FR-1 Eastern 55.73 1:21.91 51.70 1:07.14 -
22 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 50.17 1:26.39 1:01.31 1:09.67 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Boea-Gisler   Unattached 54.50 40.33 49.05 -
2 George Marable JR-3 Washington and Lee 56.11 43.21 51.63 10
3 Ryan McKenna JR-3 Washington and Lee 56.74 40.29 1:09.79 8
4 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis SO-2 Washington and Lee 57.81 1:06.49 42.21 6
12 Connor Oiler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.38 53.40 1:04.45 -
19 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:06.03 1:06.03 1:15.28 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Wilson Kasischke JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:07.42 58.12 5
6 Mark Waller JR-3 Washington and Lee 49.15 59.21 4
7 Jahson Santana FR-1 Eastern 43.57 59.68 3
8 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 42.31 1:00.44 2
11 Jack Maier   Unattached 1:14.27 1:01.38 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 1:00.45 1
10 Zachary Howard FR-1 Eastern 1:00.50 -
13 Tom Dowd SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.39 -
14 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 1:02.03 -
16 Solomon Rios JR-3 Eastern 1:03.25 -
17 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 1:04.41 -
21 Shamar Davis FR-1 Eastern 1:07.14 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aaron Morales FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:11.15 1:06.11 48.48 1:05.48 1:02.96 58.56 1:04.85 -
18 Markell Blake FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:05.62 1:15.47 49.88 47.25 1:05.62 51.19 1:12.84 -
20 Donovan Skinner FR-1 Eastern 1:17.21 1:05.90 54.58 1:06.56 1:06.56 1:01.24 1:15.88 -
22 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 51.56 1:14.55 1:01.31 50.17 1:09.67 1:14.55 1:25.00 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlie Teeter SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:32.62 10
2 Kai Muniz SR-4 George Mason 9:38.45 8
3 Jonas Larson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:43.28 6
4 Dylan Raney JR-3 George Mason 9:44.63 5
5 Andrew Myers JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:48.78 4
6 Alex Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:52.44 3
7 Josh Walker JR-3 George Mason 10:00.50 2
8 Thomas Franklin FR-1 Washington and Lee 10:02.55 1
9 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 10:16.54 -
10 Cary Caldwell SO-2 George Mason 10:20.45 -
11 Nick Raumann JR-3 McDaniel 10:30.01 -
12 Brandon Stein SO-2 Frostburg State 10:45.48 -
13 Holden Clark FR-1 Eastern 10:49.82 -
14 Cole Smith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11:02.29 -
15 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11:35.31 -
16 Sam Dylan FR-1 Goucher 12:06.42 -
  Nathan Hillhouse FR-1 Frostburg State DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catholic James Galang, Jevontae Fearwell, Sebastian Lopez, Chilowe Osai 35.58 41.85 49.39 45.20 44.78 40.60 39.76 10
2 Frostburg State Nathaniel Shields, Nathaniel Mesy, Marquise Burks, Ka'Von Turner 45.77 41.99 50.39 32.76 52.49 44.93 40.31 8
3 Johns Hopkins Ahmed Elmogi, Carter Chui, Chance Simpson, James Borkman 39.90 42.90 52.77 34.75 40.76 36.04 30.46 6
4 Franklin & Marshall Justin Kolpan, Corey Neves, Kenny Uchida, Elliot Coulter 46.41 42.97 32.66 48.13 51.14 30.08 36.96 5
5 Eastern Austin Boddie, Jeffrey Dixon, Marvin Moore, Ni'Male Greenwood 31.01 43.67 53.72 38.00 41.93 32.32 35.38 4
6 Washington and Lee Ethan De Fonseka, Patrick France, James Edwards, Duncan Meldrum 51.77 43.87 45.19 54.84 49.14 43.00 32.03 3
7 St. Mary's (Md.) Collin Fitzgerald, Ty Tindal, Mason Layne, Jaedon Aso 45.25 43.93 44.81 39.10 32.07 37.78 38.66 2
8 McDaniel Tarik Jones, Oral-Anthony Coleman, Alex Brown, Tyren Proctor 41.32 44.43 39.55 47.10 34.66 34.22 56.43 1
9 Coach Kev's Club 51.69 45.34 36.28 32.65 47.16 43.53 48.97 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Catholic Galang, Fearwell, Lopez, Osai 41.85 10
2 Frostburg State Shields, Mesy, Burks, Turner 41.99 8
6 Washington and Lee De Fonseka, France, Edwards, Meldrum 43.87 3
7 St. Mary's (Md.) Fitzgerald, Tindal, Layne, Aso 43.93 2
8 McDaniel Jones, Coleman, Brown, Proctor 44.43 1
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Johns Hopkins Elmogi, Chui, Simpson, Borkman 47.62 42.90 41.62 6
4 Franklin & Marshall Kolpan, Neves, Uchida, Coulter 36.96 42.97 38.68 5
5 Eastern Boddie, Dixon, Moore, Greenwood 41.93 43.67 42.80 4
9 Coach Kev's Club 39.00 45.34 47.16 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern A James Ugorji, Shamar Davis, Jahson Santana, Robert Walton 4:00.96 2:43.44 2:39.25 4:28.20 2:58.10 2:30.87 3:29.53 10
2 McDaniel A Tyler Richardson, Jerian Batty, Anders Madsen, Jack Reiser 4:28.98 3:34.35 3:21.74 2:27.10 3:49.06 3:32.25 3:30.14 8
3 Hood A Jamel Mins, Chris Sappe, Owen Ellington, Juan Carlos Barberena 4:15.77 3:18.70 3:48.29 3:56.75 3:14.47 4:34.80 3:31.38 6
4 Stevenson A Johnathan Womack, Alexander Reimert, Fabrice Saint Hillien, Conner Hall 4:19.42 2:38.65 4:00.12 3:27.96 2:32.22 4:21.56 3:34.39 5
5 George Washington A Oliver Michell, Michael Bohlke, Jacob Heredia, Ryan Fowkes 4:33.36 3:46.01 2:43.59 3:18.02 3:20.18 2:54.35 3:35.24 4
6 Eastern
(B>)
B Astin Daniel, Levi Weir, Solomon Rios, Ryle Mellinger 4:12.18 4:18.75 4:31.91 4:36.30 3:23.93 3:59.02 3:39.28 -
7 McDaniel
(B>)
B Kyle Hubbard, Kyle Silver, Braylon Johnson, Jack Sears 2:38.67 3:31.56 2:47.49 3:33.76 4:42.08 3:05.11 3:40.37 -
8 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Emmanuel Leblond, Connor Oiler, Adrian Archer, Matt Kelly 4:18.71 3:19.01 4:38.62 2:54.69 3:07.96 4:34.19 3:41.12 -
9 Johns Hopkins
(D>)
D Sean Enright, Jonas Larson, Matt Sandifer, Charlie Teeter 4:00.45 3:58.21 2:48.54 4:07.20 3:51.47 3:31.24 3:44.72 -
10 Johns Hopkins A Kenny Wanlass, Nick Pham, Joey Souverein, Nash Minor 4:20.51 4:15.98 2:54.43 4:47.70 3:19.35 3:42.00 3:46.53 3
11 Johns Hopkins
(C>)
C Dhruv Mahajan, Arjun Subramanian, Tommy LI, Andrew Myers 3:47.02 3:30.64 4:36.17 3:51.70 4:40.85 4:12.77 3:54.04 -
  Franklin & Marshall A Nick Trapani, Elliot Coulter, Corey Neves, Tom Dowd DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern Ugorji, Davis, Santana, Walton 3:16.96 3:14.87 3:29.53 2:49.72 3:02.30 10
2 McDaniel Richardson, Batty, Madsen, Reiser 3:19.64 4:07.97 3:30.14 3:53.26 2:46.01 8
4 Stevenson Womack, Reimert, Saint Hillien, Hall 2:30.08 3:32.25 3:34.39 3:51.55 3:34.39 5
5 George Washington Michell, Bohlke, Heredia, Fowkes 4:26.90 3:56.77 3:35.24 2:54.35 3:52.46 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Hood Mins, Sappe, Ellington, Barberena 3:22.93 3:10.25 3:31.38 4:34.80 6
6 Eastern
(B>)
Daniel, Weir, Rios, Mellinger 4:34.10 3:52.44 3:39.28 4:12.18 -
7 McDaniel
(B>)
Hubbard, Silver, Johnson, Sears 3:00.71 4:24.45 3:40.37 4:17.84 -
8 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Leblond, Oiler, Archer, Kelly 4:40.83 3:54.39 3:41.12 3:49.97 -
9 Johns Hopkins
(D>)
Enright, Larson, Sandifer, Teeter 4:13.94 4:04.95 3:44.72 3:24.50 -
10 Johns Hopkins Wanlass, Pham, Souverein, Minor 2:47.64 3:48.80 3:46.53 4:29.57 3
11 Johns Hopkins
(C>)
Mahajan, Subramanian, LI, Myers 4:15.11 3:42.34 3:54.04 4:03.41 -
  Franklin & Marshall Trapani, Coulter, Neves, Dowd DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 1.94m 2.15m 2.37m 2.37m 6' 4.25" 10
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 Leyti Ndiaye SO-2 Washington and Lee 1.85m 2.20m 1.37m 2.37m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Connor Powers SR-4 Catholic 1.85m 1.98m 2.04m 1.92m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 2.16m 1.30m 2.25m 5' 10.75" 4.5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Pat Donohue JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.80m 1.85m 1.85m 1.96m 5' 10.75" 4.5
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Keiron Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 1.80m 1.46m 1.35m 1.37m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Ethan Oluwole JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.75m 1.30m 2.05m 1.59m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Charles Connolly SO-2 Catholic 1.75m 1.86m 1.38m 2.01m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Mark Waller JR-3 Washington and Lee 1.75m 1.51m 1.59m 1.52m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Bryson Harvey SO-2 Frostburg State 1.75m 2.01m 2.19m 1.91m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Mason Reed SO-2 Frostburg State 1.75m 1.45m 1.43m 2.01m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Christian Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 1.75m 1.24m 2.26m 1.58m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Ty Tindal FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    X
  James Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Donovan Skinner FR-1 Eastern NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Zachary Howard FR-1 Eastern NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brayden Ecker SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5.21m 4.05m 5.30m 4.65m 3.81m 15' 3" 10
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Thomas McCoy JR-3 Frostburg State 5.07m 5.77m 4.28m 4.65m 5.21m 15' 3" 8
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Ehtan Dunne   DC Vault 3.70m 3.18m 4.48m 4.35m 5.65m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
4 Peter Lim JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.57m 3.39m 4.96m 4.35m 3.78m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
5 Zachary Kralec SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 3.32m 4.41m 3.85m 4.05m 4.37m 13' 3.5" 5
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
6 Gabe Stypul FR-1 Catholic 3.36m 4.90m 4.37m 4.05m 4.37m 13' 3.5" 4
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Peter Kawakami SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.51m 3.39m 2.85m 3.90m 4.99m 12' 9.5" 3
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
8 John Geniti JR-3 McDaniel 4.99m 3.04m 3.16m 3.90m 4.95m 12' 9.5" 2
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
9 Charles Connolly SO-2 Catholic 4.80m 4.01m 3.86m 3.75m 4.16m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
10 Gabriel Tomko SO-2 CCBC Essex 3.17m 4.21m 4.10m 3.60m 3.20m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Ryan Schlauch SO-2 Frostburg State 4.17m 4.07m 2.97m 3.45m 4.24m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
12 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.80m 3.63m 3.60m 3.30m 3.43m 10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
13 Jack McBride SO-2 McDaniel 2.27m 3.31m 3.34m 3.15m 3.37m 10' 4" -
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Aidan Rothstein SO-2 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Marquise Burks JR-3 Frostburg State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Troy Spillman SO-2 Washington and Lee NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 7.32m 5.93m 8.64m 24' 0.25" 10 3.8
  • 6.67 (1.3)
  • 6.61 (2.0)
  • 6.88 (3.2)
  • 6.83 (2.1)
  • 7.01 (1.7)
  • 7.32 (3.8)
2 Matthew Su   Unattached 6.88m 5.09m 4.95m 22' 7" - 1.3
  • 6.70 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Kenny Uchida SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.67m 4.74m 4.87m 21' 10.75" 8 3.2
  • 6.67 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Elijah McCullough FR-1 Eastern 6.62m 6.02m 5.30m 21' 8.75" 6 2.5
  • 6.62 (2.5)
  • 6.52 (3.2)
  • 6.34 (3.9)
  • 6.31 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 6.56m 6.36m 4.99m 21' 6.25" 5 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (2.6)
6 Ethan Oluwole JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.51m 7.49m 8.14m 21' 4.25" 4 1.5
  • 6.51 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Rondell Carlton SR-4 Frostburg State 6.48m 6.22m 5.38m 21' 3.25" 3 4.0
  • 6.06 (3.7)
  • 6.48 (4.0)
  • 5.81 (1.7)
  • 6.21 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (2.2)
8 Jayden Smith SO-2 Eastern 6.38m 8.04m 5.04m 20' 11.25" 2 2.3
  • 6.38 (2.3)
  • 6.05 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.29m 8.18m 6.67m 20' 7.75" 1 3.1
  • 6.15 (2.4)
  • 6.07 (3.7)
  • 6.29 (3.1)
  • 6.06 (2.6)
  • 6.09 (2.2)
  • 6.06 (1.9)
10 Christian Homer SO-2 McDaniel 6.10m 5.19m 5.98m 20' 0.25" - 1.5
  • 5.99 (1.7)
  • 6.10 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
11 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 6.10m 6.59m 5.12m 20' 0.25" - 2.1
  • 5.83 (1.3)
  • 5.88 (1.9)
  • 6.10 (2.1)
12 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 6.05m 7.02m 6.23m 19' 10.25" - 2.2
  • 5.38 (1.2)
  • 5.89 (2.2)
  • 6.05 (2.2)
13 Christian Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 6.03m 4.40m 6.81m 19' 9.5" - 2.1
  • 6.03 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brandon Hancock SO-2 Catholic 6.00m 4.50m 4.38m 19' 8.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (2.2)
  • 6.00 (0.5)
15 Keiron Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 5.88m 6.94m 7.00m 19' 3.5" - 2.1
  • 5.88 (2.1)
  • 5.81 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
16 David Li JR-3 Washington and Lee 5.69m 4.55m 4.72m 18' 8" - 1.6
  • 5.69 (1.6)
  • 5.11 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5.67m 6.24m 3.97m 18' 7.25" - 3.1
  • 5.62 (2.8)
  • 5.67 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Marquise Burks JR-3 Frostburg State 5.67m 6.97m 6.69m 18' 7.25" - 1.5
  • 5.59 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (1.5)
19 Jack Foster JR-3 Washington and Lee 5.50m 4.24m 6.71m 18' 0.5" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  James Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.84m 7.80m 7.55m 6.29m 4.53m 20' 7.75" 1 3.1
10 Christian Homer SO-2 McDaniel 6.04m 7.63m 7.75m 6.10m 7.56m 20' 0.25" - 1.5
11 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 4.33m 4.94m 4.88m 6.10m 5.92m 20' 0.25" - 2.1
13 Christian Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 6.39m 6.09m 5.37m 6.03m 5.25m 19' 9.5" - 2.1
14 Brandon Hancock SO-2 Catholic 6.24m 7.68m 6.66m 6.00m 6.54m 19' 8.25" - 0.5
15 Keiron Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 6.35m 6.12m 7.29m 5.88m 5.00m 19' 3.5" - 2.1
16 David Li JR-3 Washington and Lee 4.21m 4.32m 4.04m 5.69m 4.67m 18' 8" - 1.6
17 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5.56m 5.56m 4.48m 5.67m 4.42m 18' 7.25" - 3.1
19 Jack Foster JR-3 Washington and Lee 4.95m 5.17m 5.06m 5.50m 5.12m 18' 0.5" - 1.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 7.32m 24' 0.25" 10 3.8
2 Matthew Su   Unattached 6.88m 22' 7" - 1.3
3 Kenny Uchida SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.67m 21' 10.75" 8 3.2
4 Elijah McCullough FR-1 Eastern 6.62m 21' 8.75" 6 2.5
5 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 6.56m 21' 6.25" 5 3.2
6 Ethan Oluwole JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.51m 21' 4.25" 4 1.5
7 Rondell Carlton SR-4 Frostburg State 6.48m 21' 3.25" 3 4.0
8 Jayden Smith SO-2 Eastern 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2 2.3
12 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 2.2
18 Marquise Burks JR-3 Frostburg State 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 1.5
  James Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ethan Oluwole JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.92m 11.28m 16.56m 17.68m 11.28m 45' 8" 10 4.8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65 (4.4)
  • 13.51 (3.0)
  • PASS  
2 Oluwademilade Adeniran FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.79m 10.07m 12.55m 11.45m 16.00m 45' 3" 8 1.9
  • 12.96 (2.9)
  • 13.66 (0.6)
  • 13.79 (1.9)
  • 13.70 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (3.3)
3 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.69m 11.64m 10.40m 13.01m 13.42m 44' 11" 6 2.2
  • 13.27 (5.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52 (2.2)
  • 13.26 (-0.6)
  • 13.69 (2.2)
  • 13.63 (2.1)
4 Elijah McCullough FR-1 Eastern 13.56m 9.90m 12.48m 10.03m 15.46m 44' 6" 5 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31 (1.5)
  • 13.56 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33 (4.9)
5 Patrick Haynes FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.42m 11.54m 9.66m 15.03m 16.78m 44' 0.5" 4 3.7
  • 12.84 (2.0)
  • 12.93 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93 (1.0)
  • 13.42 (3.7)
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
6 Keiron Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 13.32m 10.52m 13.99m 15.85m 10.12m 43' 8.5" 3 0.6
  • 13.30 (1.7)
  • 13.32 (0.6)
  • 12.59 (1.9)
  • 13.01 (2.0)
  • 12.86 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
7 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 13.18m 15.95m 15.68m 11.07m 9.36m 43' 3" 2 2.1
  • 13.18 (2.1)
  • 13.03 (1.5)
  • 12.53 (3.4)
  • 12.80 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Fidel Small FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.15m 12.76m 10.65m 16.83m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 1 3.8
  • 13.15 (3.8)
  • 13.10 (3.0)
  • 13.06 (4.7)
  • 12.24 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
9 Christian Homer SO-2 McDaniel 12.85m 11.95m 13.36m 12.08m 11.82m 42' 2" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85 (0.5)
  • 12.84 (3.9)
  • 12.60 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Connor Powers SR-4 Catholic 12.52m 15.52m 11.89m 12.52m 14.27m 41' 1" - 3.5
  • 12.52 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.49m 12.24m 10.37m 13.49m 15.11m 40' 11.75" - 4.2
  • 12.45 (3.0)
  • 12.41 (4.0)
  • 12.49 (4.2)
12 Christian Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 11.92m 11.32m 11.20m 8.70m 10.61m 39' 1.25" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85 (0.5)
  • 11.92 (2.5)
13 Bryson Brown FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 11.52m 12.10m 14.05m 9.68m 11.98m 37' 9.5" - 2.5
  • 11.51 (0.5)
  • 11.52 (2.5)
  • 11.49 (2.4)
14 Ricky Sobrevinas SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.46m 13.75m 14.44m 10.08m 12.95m 37' 7.25" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (3.5)
  • 11.46 (2.4)
15 Kenny Uchida SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.37m 11.14m 10.23m 13.08m 13.30m 37' 3.75" - 3.2
  • 11.37 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
16 Bryson Harvey SO-2 Frostburg State 11.35m 12.03m 8.06m 8.74m 9.99m 37' 3" - 3.9
  • 11.17 (0.5)
  • 11.35 (3.9)
  • 11.27 (3.4)
17 Quinn Harter FR-1 Alvernia 11.27m 12.96m 13.97m 10.93m 8.68m 36' 11.75" - 2.1
  • 10.69 (4.1)
  • 10.83 (3.5)
  • 11.27 (2.1)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 17.00m 11.60m 12.26m 13.84m 15.29m 10.15m 13.18m 43' 3" 2 2.1
10 Connor Powers SR-4 Catholic 12.14m 14.90m 9.01m 15.65m 9.77m 9.39m 12.52m 41' 1" - 3.5
12 Christian Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 9.18m 11.68m 9.18m 15.14m 14.30m 12.04m 11.92m 39' 1.25" - 2.5
13 Bryson Brown FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 11.87m 8.99m 13.02m 11.64m 13.82m 14.28m 11.52m 37' 9.5" - 2.5
14 Ricky Sobrevinas SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.63m 10.08m 14.55m 8.94m 13.98m 10.54m 11.46m 37' 7.25" - 2.4
15 Kenny Uchida SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.33m 9.44m 11.82m 11.60m 8.19m 11.26m 11.37m 37' 3.75" - 3.2
16 Bryson Harvey SO-2 Frostburg State 10.22m 12.94m 14.19m 14.30m 13.73m 12.71m 11.35m 37' 3" - 3.9
17 Quinn Harter FR-1 Alvernia 13.30m 8.68m 13.86m 11.83m 13.30m 14.31m 11.27m 36' 11.75" - 2.1
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ethan Oluwole JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.59m 11.83m 12.11m 16.84m 12.67m 12.25m 13.92m 45' 8" 10 4.8
2 Oluwademilade Adeniran FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.10m 17.38m 10.07m 15.72m 12.82m 15.86m 13.79m 45' 3" 8 1.9
3 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.42m 16.29m 14.92m 14.10m 17.11m 16.02m 13.69m 44' 11" 6 2.2
4 Elijah McCullough FR-1 Eastern 12.88m 10.58m 11.93m 16.00m 14.37m 13.56m 13.56m 44' 6" 5 2.1
5 Patrick Haynes FR-1 Washington and Lee 16.64m 14.36m 15.97m 14.09m 13.96m 10.60m 13.42m 44' 0.5" 4 3.7
6 Keiron Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 14.52m 10.66m 17.32m 10.52m 12.92m 10.79m 13.32m 43' 8.5" 3 0.6
8 Fidel Small FR-1 Washington and Lee 16.70m 11.44m 10.39m 11.70m 13.54m 14.60m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 1 3.8
9 Christian Homer SO-2 McDaniel 14.39m 13.75m 13.75m 11.57m 10.41m 10.41m 12.85m 42' 2" - 0.5
11 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.24m 11.74m 10.37m 13.74m 8.99m 9.99m 12.49m 40' 11.75" - 4.2

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 15.67m 17.08m 15.83m 51' 5" 10
  • 15.67  
  • 15.50  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Chett Brunner JR-3 McDaniel 15.01m 12.01m 10.51m 49' 3" 8
  • 14.42  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
3 Will Knight SO-2 Washington and Lee 14.96m 19.15m 13.91m 49' 1" 6
  • 12.59  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
4 Adam Roy JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.92m 12.27m 15.76m 42' 4.75" 5
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
5 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.91m 10.07m 12.26m 42' 4.25" 4
  • 12.15  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.74  
6 O'Keefe McKinney FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.87m 15.96m 9.91m 42' 2.75" 3
  • 12.56  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
7 Ire Maboudou FR-1 Frostburg State 12.43m 11.44m 14.79m 40' 9.5" 2
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Braga SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.41m 9.43m 10.92m 40' 8.75" 1
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.41  
9 Dalton Kasekamp FR-1 Frostburg State 12.21m 10.38m 14.65m 40' 0.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.13  
10 Alexis Martinez-Medina SO-2 George Mason 11.90m 15.35m 14.76m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.46  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.90  
11 Laurence Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.22m 8.42m 9.42m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
12 Jamal Portis FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 11.21m 12.56m 8.18m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
13 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 10.92m 10.48m 12.56m 35' 10" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.92  
14 Tyler McGraw FR-1 Frostburg State 10.56m 13.20m 10.24m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Warren Gillis FR-1 Catholic 10.46m 12.34m 10.36m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
16 Leo Anderson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.35m 10.76m 10.76m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.35  
17 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 9.88m 11.95m 9.58m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.88  
18 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.79m 6.77m 6.42m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.32  
19 Doel Nkalo FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.58m 7.96m 5.53m 24' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58  
  • 6.77  
  Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Treat SO-2 Frostburg State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stevan Bajski JR-3 Washington and Lee FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ryan Braga SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.41m 15.14m 15.76m 40' 8.75" 1
10 Alexis Martinez-Medina SO-2 George Mason 11.90m 8.45m 11.07m 39' 0.5" -
13 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 10.92m 8.30m 10.05m 35' 10" -
14 Tyler McGraw FR-1 Frostburg State 10.56m 7.71m 13.52m 34' 7.75" -
15 Warren Gillis FR-1 Catholic 10.46m 7.64m 12.45m 34' 4" -
16 Leo Anderson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.35m 8.28m 8.80m 33' 11.5" -
17 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 9.88m 11.46m 11.26m 32' 5" -
18 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.79m 9.49m 10.11m 28' 10.25" -
19 Doel Nkalo FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7.58m 7.13m 8.94m 24' 10.5" -
  Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 17.55m 17.55m 15.67m 17.71m 51' 5" 10
2 Chett Brunner JR-3 McDaniel 12.61m 12.16m 15.01m 13.51m 49' 3" 8
3 Will Knight SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.82m 17.95m 14.96m 11.82m 49' 1" 6
4 Adam Roy JR-3 Washington and Lee 14.99m 12.79m 12.92m 10.08m 42' 4.75" 5
5 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.78m 11.23m 12.91m 13.68m 42' 4.25" 4
6 O'Keefe McKinney FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.45m 15.06m 12.87m 10.68m 42' 2.75" 3
7 Ire Maboudou FR-1 Frostburg State 16.03m 11.44m 12.43m 14.79m 40' 9.5" 2
9 Dalton Kasekamp FR-1 Frostburg State 14.65m 9.52m 12.21m 15.14m 40' 0.75" -
11 Laurence Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.47m 13.13m 11.22m 14.36m 36' 9.75" -
12 Jamal Portis FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 12.22m 8.30m 11.21m 8.74m 36' 9.5" -
  Ben Treat SO-2 Frostburg State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Stevan Bajski JR-3 Washington and Lee FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 58.87m 45.73m 48.65m 51.08m 55.95m 43.79m 159' 7" 10
  • 46.16  
  • 46.48  
  • 48.65  
  • 46.97  
  • 45.98  
  • 45.99  
2 Chett Brunner JR-3 McDaniel 38.90m 52.14m 41.38m 41.79m 33.10m 33.10m 135' 9" 8
  • 38.31  
  • 38.76  
  • 41.38  
  • 39.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
3 Will Knight SO-2 Washington and Lee 51.69m 32.56m 40.70m 47.21m 41.11m 35.82m 133' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 40.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.54  
  • 40.70  
  • FOUL  
4 Ryan Braga SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34.74m 49.28m 40.39m 48.06m 44.03m 34.33m 132' 6" 5
  • 40.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.71  
  • 36.40  
5 Evan Novak JR-3 Washington and Lee 26.78m 26.78m 38.26m 37.88m 43.23m 39.79m 125' 6" 4
  • 34.87  
  • 37.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.26  
  • 37.70  
  • 35.64  
6 O'Keefe McKinney FR-1 Washington and Lee 38.26m 27.55m 38.26m 31.76m 35.96m 37.11m 125' 6" 3
  • 37.02  
  • 37.06  
  • 38.26  
  • 37.02  
  • 36.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Dalton Kasekamp FR-1 Frostburg State 30.58m 34.40m 38.22m 30.19m 37.07m 28.28m 125' 5" 2
  • 37.73  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.03  
  • 35.55  
  • 36.53  
  • 37.93  
8 Leo Avigliano FR-1 Washington and Lee 30.56m 42.40m 38.20m 29.80m 43.17m 49.66m 125' 4" 1
  • 36.24  
  • 36.55  
  • 37.66  
  • 38.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.93  
9 Alexis Martinez-Medina SO-2 George Mason 32.82m 28.77m 36.88m 34.30m 34.67m 31.35m 121' 0" -
  • 36.88  
  • 31.74  
  • 36.18  
  • 35.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.86  
10 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 40.12m 46.32m 36.47m 26.26m 37.93m 44.49m 119' 8" -
  • 35.76  
  • 36.47  
  • FOUL  
11 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 45.20m 45.55m 35.87m 43.04m 43.40m 44.12m 117' 8" -
  • 34.51  
  • 35.87  
  • 35.21  
12 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 30.00m 38.93m 35.72m 30.36m 27.15m 30.36m 117' 2" -
  • 33.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.72  
13 Ben Treat SO-2 Frostburg State 32.43m 34.82m 34.14m 31.75m 43.36m 27.65m 112' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  
  • FOUL  
14 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 41.44m 23.78m 33.97m 25.82m 40.76m 38.39m 111' 5" -
  • 31.69  
  • 33.97  
  • 33.38  
15 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 35.48m 25.00m 33.79m 34.80m 32.78m 29.40m 110' 10" -
  • 28.24  
  • 32.84  
  • 33.79  
16 Scott Haste SO-2 Frostburg State 33.89m 24.35m 32.90m 29.94m 39.48m 35.20m 107' 11" -
  • 29.78  
  • 32.90  
  • 32.56  
17 Jamal Portis FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 40.42m 39.10m 32.86m 29.57m 35.82m 25.63m 107' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.52  
  • 32.86  
18 Tyler McGraw FR-1 Frostburg State 37.65m 31.57m 30.36m 23.07m 27.02m 28.54m 99' 7" -
  • 30.32  
  • 30.36  
  • FOUL  
19 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.19m 27.31m 30.34m 37.32m 23.06m 24.27m 99' 6" -
  • 30.34  
  • 27.53  
  • FOUL  
20 Laurence Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 26.75m 35.47m 30.06m 28.86m 27.05m 27.05m 98' 7" -
  • 29.72  
  • 30.06  
  • 28.73  
21 Warren Gillis FR-1 Catholic 36.41m 28.55m 29.13m 35.83m 36.12m 20.39m 95' 7" -
  • 29.13  
  • 28.38  
  • 28.66  
22 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 26.20m 34.65m 28.17m 34.65m 25.92m 31.27m 92' 5" -
  • 28.17  
  • 27.54  
  • 27.88  
23 Doel Nkalo FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 27.46m 21.58m 24.52m 31.39m 31.39m 28.69m 80' 5" -
  • 20.42  
  • 24.41  
  • 24.52  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 O'Keefe McKinney FR-1 Washington and Lee 38.26m 44.76m 39.03m 125' 6" 3
8 Leo Avigliano FR-1 Washington and Lee 38.20m 45.08m 37.82m 125' 4" 1
14 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 33.97m 29.55m 29.21m 111' 5" -
15 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 33.79m 28.05m 30.75m 110' 10" -
16 Scott Haste SO-2 Frostburg State 32.90m 29.94m 34.22m 107' 11" -
18 Tyler McGraw FR-1 Frostburg State 30.36m 27.63m 25.20m 99' 7" -
19 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.34m 21.84m 28.82m 99' 6" -
20 Laurence Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 30.06m 35.47m 34.27m 98' 7" -
21 Warren Gillis FR-1 Catholic 29.13m 25.05m 20.97m 95' 7" -
22 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 28.17m 32.68m 28.17m 92' 5" -
23 Doel Nkalo FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 24.52m 20.84m 27.22m 80' 5" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 55.95m 48.65m 56.43m 159' 7" 10
2 Chett Brunner JR-3 McDaniel 41.79m 41.38m 36.00m 135' 9" 8
3 Will Knight SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.49m 40.70m 49.25m 133' 6" 6
4 Ryan Braga SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36.75m 40.39m 38.37m 132' 6" 5
5 Evan Novak JR-3 Washington and Lee 32.14m 38.26m 46.68m 125' 6" 4
7 Dalton Kasekamp FR-1 Frostburg State 39.75m 38.22m 38.60m 125' 5" 2
9 Alexis Martinez-Medina SO-2 George Mason 31.35m 36.88m 44.26m 121' 0" -
10 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 32.09m 36.47m 30.63m 119' 8" -
11 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 34.44m 35.87m 39.82m 117' 8" -
12 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 42.86m 35.72m 37.15m 117' 2" -
13 Ben Treat SO-2 Frostburg State 38.58m 34.14m 27.31m 112' 0" -
17 Jamal Portis FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 25.63m 32.86m 28.26m 107' 10" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 57.18m 70.90m 70.90m 62.90m 187' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 55.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.18  
2 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 46.82m 56.65m 36.99m 46.35m 153' 7" 8
  • 46.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.55  
  • 42.22  
  • 43.10  
  • 46.82  
3 Andrew Sabeh FR-1 NJIT 44.04m 51.53m 32.59m 40.52m 144' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 41.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
  • 39.82  
  • 43.86  
4 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 44.03m 34.78m 42.71m 35.22m 144' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.03  
  • 42.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ire Maboudou FR-1 Frostburg State 42.10m 51.78m 31.58m 54.31m 138' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
  • 42.10  
  • 36.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 41.82m 53.95m 46.00m 35.97m 137' 2" 3
  • 41.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
  • 40.82  
7 Adam Roy JR-3 Washington and Lee 41.56m 51.95m 38.65m 33.66m 136' 4" 2
  • 41.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.83  
  • 41.56  
  • 40.45  
  • 41.47  
8 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 40.40m 29.49m 49.29m 47.27m 132' 6" 1
  • 39.52  
  • 38.54  
  • 38.27  
  • 34.73  
  • 40.40  
  • 39.85  
9 Ben Treat SO-2 Frostburg State 39.05m 32.41m 32.02m 44.13m 128' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler McGraw FR-1 Frostburg State 36.18m 27.86m 25.33m 40.16m 118' 8" -
  • 36.18  
  • 35.30  
  • 36.06  
11 Ryan Braga SO-2 Johns Hopkins 35.25m 40.18m 32.78m 40.89m 115' 8" -
  • 35.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Leo Anderson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34.30m 37.39m 36.02m 38.76m 112' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.30  
  • 33.81  
13 Bobby Santangelo SO-2 Catholic 33.75m 26.66m 30.04m 32.74m 110' 9" -
  • 33.31  
  • 33.75  
  • FOUL  
14 Alexis Martinez-Medina SO-2 George Mason 32.99m 32.00m 37.94m 39.92m 108' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
  • 28.83  
15 Dalton Kasekamp FR-1 Frostburg State 31.98m 23.99m 25.26m 38.70m 104' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.25  
  • 31.98  
16 Doel Nkalo FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 28.70m 32.72m 31.28m 32.72m 94' 2" -
  • 24.42  
  • 25.45  
  • 28.70  
17 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 20.55m 21.58m 23.43m 14.80m 67' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.55  
  • FOUL  
  Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Novak JR-3 Washington and Lee FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ben Treat SO-2 Frostburg State 32.02m 39.05m 128' 1" -
10 Tyler McGraw FR-1 Frostburg State 27.50m 36.18m 118' 8" -
11 Ryan Braga SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36.66m 35.25m 115' 8" -
12 Leo Anderson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.07m 34.30m 112' 6" -
13 Bobby Santangelo SO-2 Catholic 42.19m 33.75m 110' 9" -
14 Alexis Martinez-Medina SO-2 George Mason 42.23m 32.99m 108' 3" -
15 Dalton Kasekamp FR-1 Frostburg State 30.06m 31.98m 104' 11" -
16 Doel Nkalo FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 28.41m 28.70m 94' 2" -
17 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 26.30m 20.55m 67' 5" -
  Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 57.18m 62.33m 41.74m 42.89m 72.05m 187' 7" 10
2 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 46.82m 45.42m 55.72m 57.12m 59.93m 153' 7" 8
3 Andrew Sabeh FR-1 NJIT 44.04m 51.53m 35.67m 38.31m 30.83m 144' 6" 6
4 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 44.03m 49.31m 43.15m 36.54m 48.87m 144' 5" 5
5 Ire Maboudou FR-1 Frostburg State 42.10m 49.68m 53.47m 34.94m 33.68m 138' 1" 4
6 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 41.82m 54.37m 42.24m 51.86m 51.44m 137' 2" 3
7 Adam Roy JR-3 Washington and Lee 41.56m 41.56m 40.31m 44.47m 46.96m 136' 4" 2
8 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 40.40m 51.31m 32.72m 37.57m 28.68m 132' 6" 1
  Evan Novak JR-3 Washington and Lee FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Kolpan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 54.98m 62.00m 74.87m 47.96m 62.00m 58.49m 191' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 56.60  
  • 48.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.49  
2 Adam Roy JR-3 Washington and Lee 58.85m 67.43m 57.14m 53.71m 57.71m 57.14m 187' 6" 8
  • 52.76  
  • 51.20  
  • 57.14  
  • 55.84  
  • 55.80  
  • PASS  
3 George Mann FR-1 Washington and Lee 62.54m 38.48m 42.23m 49.71m 55.05m 53.45m 175' 4" 6
  • 51.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.30  
  • 53.45  
  • 52.29  
  • FOUL  
4 Dustin Stoetzel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 39.67m 60.23m 58.32m 46.37m 38.72m 47.80m 156' 10" 5
  • 46.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.68  
  • 47.80  
5 Jefferson Butler   Unattached 37.93m 54.12m 51.81m 43.95m 55.05m 46.26m 151' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.90  
  • 46.26  
  • 44.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tanyon Shaull FR-1 Hagerstown CC 47.99m 47.99m 40.60m 51.22m 58.14m 46.14m 151' 4" 4
  • 40.44  
  • 40.08  
  • 43.63  
  • 39.35  
  • 46.14  
  • 41.05  
7 Brandon Makowski JR-3 Washington and Lee 46.06m 54.64m 46.97m 49.68m 54.19m 45.16m 148' 2" 3
  • 45.16  
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.07  
8 Zachary Kralec SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 41.03m 34.05m 53.69m 37.54m 47.14m 43.65m 143' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 40.12  
  • 40.93  
  • 43.65  
  • 38.17  
  • FOUL  
9 Peter Kawakami SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 44.04m 33.68m 33.25m 55.70m 40.59m 43.18m 141' 8" 1
  • 39.43  
  • 38.52  
  • 43.18  
  • 37.72  
  • 40.21  
  • 37.90  
10 Scott Haste SO-2 Frostburg State 44.66m 35.80m 46.26m 49.89m 47.87m 40.23m 132' 0" -
  • 39.88  
  • 39.33  
  • 40.23  
11 Ire Maboudou FR-1 Frostburg State 31.06m 50.57m 39.42m 40.22m 44.60m 39.82m 130' 8" -
  • 39.82  
  • 38.66  
  • 33.91  
12 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 37.94m 27.59m 42.15m 34.49m 39.09m 38.32m 125' 9" -
  • 35.91  
  • 38.32  
  • FOUL  
13 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 27.86m 33.43m 34.17m 47.17m 36.77m 37.14m 121' 10" -
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Chris Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 31.02m 26.74m 26.38m 29.23m 32.44m 35.65m 116' 11" -
  • 35.65  
  • 32.11  
  • 34.50  
15 Max Belcher   Unattached 28.17m 25.00m 43.66m 26.41m 41.55m 35.21m 115' 6" -
  • 35.21  
  • 34.90  
  • FOUL  
16 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 36.67m 27.33m 25.25m 37.70m 31.48m 34.59m 113' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.59  
  • 34.59  
17 Jake Robey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 37.48m 41.91m 38.84m 24.87m 41.22m 34.07m 111' 9" -
  • 34.07  
  • 33.60  
  • 32.73  
18 Ian Raley   Unattached 34.89m 36.23m 41.94m 24.83m 25.83m 33.55m 110' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.55  
  • 30.89  
19 Mason Reed SO-2 Frostburg State 23.59m 36.86m 29.20m 35.98m 24.77m 29.49m 96' 9" -
  • 29.49  
  • 26.93  
  • FOUL  
20 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 28.01m 24.76m 32.13m 38.03m 36.26m 29.48m 96' 9" -
  • 27.47  
  • 29.48  
  • FOUL  
21 Ivan Obuekwe FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 25.85m 27.86m 37.34m 30.16m 25.56m 28.72m 94' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.72  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Peter Kawakami SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 43.18m 48.79m 49.66m 35.41m 56.13m 46.20m 37.13m 141' 8" 1
11 Ire Maboudou FR-1 Frostburg State 39.82m 50.97m 38.63m 37.03m 44.20m 48.58m 30.66m 130' 8" -
12 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 38.32m 42.15m 39.47m 49.43m 35.25m 27.97m 49.82m 125' 9" -
13 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 37.14m 41.97m 46.43m 43.08m 47.54m 43.45m 48.28m 121' 10" -
14 Chris Wilson FR-1 McDaniel 35.65m 41.00m 34.58m 28.88m 40.64m 30.66m 44.21m 116' 11" -
15 Max Belcher   Unattached 35.21m 31.69m 24.65m 25.70m 42.25m 32.75m 38.38m 115' 6" -
16 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 34.59m 26.29m 29.06m 25.60m 29.75m 36.32m 32.86m 113' 6" -
17 Jake Robey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 34.07m 41.22m 40.20m 34.07m 42.93m 26.92m 33.73m 111' 9" -
18 Ian Raley   Unattached 33.55m 25.50m 41.94m 37.58m 35.90m 23.82m 33.89m 110' 1" -
19 Mason Reed SO-2 Frostburg State 29.49m 24.18m 29.49m 31.26m 28.31m 38.04m 20.94m 96' 9" -
20 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 29.48m 25.06m 25.94m 27.71m 26.83m 35.97m 33.90m 96' 9" -
21 Ivan Obuekwe FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 28.72m 28.15m 23.84m 23.55m 33.32m 22.11m 21.54m 94' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Kolpan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 58.49m 64.92m 191' 11" 10
2 Adam Roy JR-3 Washington and Lee 57.14m 53.71m 187' 6" 8
3 George Mann FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.45m 61.47m 175' 4" 6
4 Dustin Stoetzel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 47.80m 41.11m 156' 10" 5
5 Jefferson Butler   Unattached 46.26m 32.84m 151' 9" -
6 Tanyon Shaull FR-1 Hagerstown CC 46.14m 53.98m 151' 4" 4
7 Brandon Makowski JR-3 Washington and Lee 45.16m 45.16m 148' 2" 3
8 Zachary Kralec SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 43.65m 52.38m 143' 2" 2
10 Scott Haste SO-2 Frostburg State 40.23m 42.64m 132' 0" -