April 20, 2024
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 24.54 20.34 20.34 25.20 22.10 10 3.6
2 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 26.84 18.86 16.86 16.64 22.18 8 2.1
3 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.35 20.46 20.01 23.79 22.23 6 3.6
4 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.45 23.89 25.67 29.02 22.32 5 3.6
5 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 25.46 17.64 26.58 25.24 22.33 4 2.0
6 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.72 24.39 27.30 27.07 22.37 3 2.1
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 20.43 23.80 28.52 22.90 22.45 2 2.1
8 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 19.84 20.74 25.47 22.99 22.54 1 3.6
9 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 24.27 25.18 19.28 25.41 22.68 - 4.3
10 Reece Temoney SO-2 Maryland 27.04 23.60 18.56 29.79 22.91 - 4.3
11 Corey Neves SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.76 18.13 28.22 17.90 22.94 - 1.2
12 Elliott Coulter JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 21.58 28.69 16.76 27.31 22.95 - 2.1
13 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 26.67 18.86 18.86 22.76 22.99 - 2.1
14 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 19.80 16.35 17.04 16.81 23.02 - 2.0
15 Chinedu Obah FR-1 CCBC Essex 19.36 21.66 26.50 24.89 23.04 - 1.2
16 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 23.97 29.96 27.19 29.73 23.04 - 1.2
17 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.14 27.31 25.92 19.90 23.14 - 4.3
18 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 22.48 23.87 23.17 17.38 23.17 - 4.3
19 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18.55 19.01 22.72 28.52 23.18 - 2.0
20 James Borkman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.81 17.87 22.51 26.92 23.20 - 2.0
21 Will Vaughn FR-1 Washington and Lee 19.49 18.10 16.94 19.49 23.20 - 3.0
22 James Edwards JR-3 Washington and Lee 19.28 29.27 28.34 26.72 23.23 - 2.0
23 Marvin Moore SR-4 Eastern 22.82 17.46 29.10 24.45 23.28 - 3.0
24 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 28.45 25.89 26.36 18.19 23.32 - 1.2
25 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 27.14 24.33 28.77 26.20 23.39 - 3.2
26 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.79 17.79 20.83 23.17 23.40 - 1.2
27 Michael Long FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19.77 17.65 28.71 27.53 23.53 - 1.2
28 Austin Boddie FR-1 Eastern 28.24 23.53 19.77 29.89 23.53 - 3.0
29 Duncan Meldrum JR-3 Washington and Lee 28.25 24.96 23.78 20.25 23.54 - 2.1
30 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 24.10 21.26 23.15 17.48 23.62 - 2.0
31 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.16 28.36 29.07 29.31 23.63 - 1.2
32 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 18.23 21.31 27.22 16.57 23.67 - 3.2
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 18.76 25.41 16.86 25.64 23.74 - 3.9
34 Wesley Ihezuo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.81 26.86 26.15 26.15 23.77 - 3.9
35 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 18.21 26.36 25.16 28.04 23.96 - 3.6
36 Adam Abdur-Rahman SO-2 Stevenson 27.56 19.17 21.09 17.02 23.96 - 3.2
37 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 30.50 21.13 21.85 30.98 24.01 - 3.9
38 Ted Richards SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.19 29.12 25.51 17.81 24.06 - 3.2
39 Joshua Codrington FR-1 McDaniel 25.77 27.46 21.68 23.12 24.08 - 3.6
40 Antonio Hudson JR-3 Catholic 29.15 26.50 27.47 30.36 24.09 - 3.0
41 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 20.03 25.58 27.99 18.83 24.13 - 3.2
42 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 25.52 27.22 21.87 31.11 24.30 - 3.9
43 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 25.30 27.00 28.94 30.40 24.32 - 3.0
44 Kyle Silver FR-1 McDaniel 23.42 24.88 31.22 21.47 24.39 - 3.9
45 Diego Cintron-DeLeon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.60 27.09 27.82 31.72 24.40 - 3.2
46 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.36 22.14 18.45 20.66 24.59 - 3.6
47 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 18.55 31.51 26.94 32.27 25.41 - 3.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 28.07 21.22 22.10 16.58 10
3 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.12 28.01 22.23 21.57 6
4 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 22.77 15.85 22.32 19.65 5
8 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 28.18 26.60 22.54 28.40 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 25.07 23.29 15.53 18.86 27.29 22.18 25.07 8
6 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.18 18.35 27.30 17.45 17.90 22.37 16.11 3
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 25.37 28.07 21.56 25.60 19.54 22.45 24.70 2
12 Elliott Coulter JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 25.48 19.51 29.15 16.07 21.12 22.95 20.89 -
13 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 17.94 23.91 18.86 23.68 20.92 22.99 20.47 -
29 Duncan Meldrum JR-3 Washington and Lee 22.84 28.25 17.66 20.25 28.72 23.54 20.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 22.33 16.75 4
14 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.02 28.09 -
19 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.18 24.34 -
20 James Borkman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.20 29.47 -
22 James Edwards JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.23 23.47 -
30 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 23.62 17.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Mason Layne FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 22.68 -
10 Reece Temoney SO-2 Maryland 22.91 -
17 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.14 -
18 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Corey Neves SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.16 22.26 16.75 20.65 22.94 -
15 Chinedu Obah FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.74 28.57 29.26 20.05 23.04 -
16 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 29.03 21.43 25.35 26.73 23.04 -
24 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 24.26 22.62 28.92 28.92 23.32 -
26 Schuyler Clark SO-2 Washington and Lee 27.15 24.57 28.32 19.89 23.40 -
27 Michael Long FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.24 16.48 17.18 17.65 23.53 -
31 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.00 28.83 21.98 19.38 23.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Will Vaughn FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.20 -
23 Marvin Moore SR-4 Eastern 23.28 -
28 Austin Boddie FR-1 Eastern 23.53 -
40 Antonio Hudson JR-3 Catholic 24.09 -
43 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 24.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 27.30 19.47 25.17 23.74 23.51 -
34 Wesley Ihezuo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20.21 29.48 18.78 23.77 28.77 -
37 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 30.26 18.25 20.89 24.01 23.29 -
42 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 18.23 18.96 19.20 24.30 26.73 -
44 Kyle Silver FR-1 McDaniel 23.66 30.98 23.66 24.39 23.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 23.39 22.22 20.12 -
32 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 23.67 26.04 28.88 -
36 Adam Abdur-Rahman SO-2 Stevenson 23.96 29.71 21.57 -
38 Ted Richards SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.06 29.12 19.73 -
41 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.13 16.90 19.79 -
45 Diego Cintron-DeLeon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.40 23.43 19.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 20.61 22.05 23.96 -
39 Joshua Codrington FR-1 McDaniel 17.10 20.95 24.08 -
46 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17.46 17.95 24.59 -
47 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 23.13 25.67 25.41 -