April 20, 2024
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Leblond SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:44.88 3:43.77 2:51.95 4:59.14 3:10.79 3:55.54 10
2 Alejkandro Berrio   Unattached 4:23.95 4:19.24 2:54.40 4:00.39 3:36.82 3:55.67 -
3 Austin Brotemarkle SO-2 George Washington 3:08.90 4:05.57 2:47.65 3:08.90 2:52.37 3:56.12 8
4 James Heilman   Pacers Running//GRC New B 3:21.50 4:49.21 3:04.90 4:32.61 4:27.87 3:57.05 -
5 Patrick Castellano SR-4 George Washington 3:38.85 3:36.47 4:43.08 4:16.91 4:59.73 3:57.88 6
6 Cameron Stearns SO-2 George Mason 4:56.44 3:23.21 4:42.09 4:54.05 4:15.80 3:59.06 5
7 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 3:09.38 2:50.21 3:40.55 4:30.89 3:04.59 3:59.72 4
8 Rowan Cassidy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:11.95 4:47.92 3:02.35 4:38.32 5:04.72 3:59.93 3
9 Robert Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:15.78 3:58.89 5:06.46 3:20.28 3:29.94 4:01.30 2
10 Luke Brown   Unattached 3:30.33 3:52.08 4:28.35 4:18.68 4:45.27 4:01.75 -
11 Brandon Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:11.66 4:35.86 3:40.21 3:54.72 4:47.96 4:01.98 1
12 Valdis Slokenbergs JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:51.85 3:18.47 4:26.24 4:09.29 4:52.86 4:02.03 -
13 Matt Sandifer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:58.67 3:30.49 2:58.67 3:30.49 4:21.89 4:04.75 -
14 Andrew Senfeld   Unattached 4:24.55 4:53.94 4:29.45 4:19.65 3:40.46 4:04.95 -
15 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 3:53.29 4:54.68 3:41.01 4:05.56 5:09.41 4:05.56 -
16 Chris Sappe SO-2 Hood 5:13.55 4:26.65 3:12.58 4:09.36 3:12.58 4:06.89 -
17 Sean Enright SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:16.13 4:02.03 3:27.46 4:31.67 3:24.99 4:06.97 -
18 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:45.04 5:19.01 3:32.67 3:30.20 4:34.50 4:07.29 -
19 Joe Fahrney FR-1 George Washington 3:33.03 3:33.03 3:50.37 4:02.75 3:23.12 4:07.70 -
20 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:58.02 3:48.10 5:02.48 3:30.74 4:37.69 4:07.93 -
21 Tobias Janssen SO-2 George Washington 3:33.81 4:21.04 3:56.18 4:43.42 4:03.64 4:08.61 -
22 Daron Taylor Sr Unattached 5:04.27 3:29.50 5:24.22 4:36.84 3:17.03 4:09.40 -
23 Noah Hall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:47.29 3:12.33 3:24.82 3:37.30 4:47.24 4:09.77 -
24 Nash Minor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:17.94 3:22.95 3:00.40 3:50.51 4:55.65 4:10.55 -
25 Owen McCann JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:11.16 3:18.42 4:33.77 5:11.44 4:56.37 4:11.16 -
26 Arjun Subramanian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.34 3:44.06 3:13.85 5:04.62 4:41.96 4:11.75 -
27 William Dunaway FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:26.86 4:36.93 4:36.93 4:24.34 4:41.96 4:11.75 -
28 Hayden Roberts JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:24.33 3:59.64 5:22.88 3:59.64 5:12.79 4:12.25 -
29 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:07.71 5:03.32 5:15.95 2:59.46 3:34.85 4:12.76 -
30 Cole McCue FR-1 George Washington 3:20.02 5:01.30 3:12.43 4:13.19 4:13.19 4:13.19 -
31 Evan Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:11.55 5:14.08 5:29.28 4:53.82 3:22.64 4:13.29 -
32 Keynaud Randolph SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:39.96 4:19.41 4:16.84 3:38.32 4:45.10 4:16.84 -
33 Bryce Thalheimer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:03.09 3:18.56 4:43.66 5:35.24 3:28.88 4:17.87 -
34 Bryan Hickman JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.54 5:33.03 5:09.80 3:26.53 4:13.00 4:18.16 -
35 Ethan Ginyard   Unattached 5:34.75 3:04.51 4:15.68 4:36.76 3:30.87 4:23.58 -
36 Dylan Jones FR-1 Stevenson 3:20.86 3:44.64 5:09.21 5:27.71 4:05.78 4:24.28 -
37 Ethan Bush SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:22.91 4:41.50 3:43.07 3:45.73 5:16.02 4:25.56 -
38 Dylan Jock JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 3:45.81 4:52.22 3:11.27 3:32.52 4:01.75 4:25.65 -
39 Dylan Stefans JR-3 Catholic 3:21.56 4:31.43 4:01.87 4:52.93 4:36.81 4:28.74 -
40 Thomas Kallen JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:17.79 4:18.54 3:38.15 4:50.86 3:59.69 4:29.31 -
41 Evan Skurat JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:28.66 3:20.82 4:58.51 4:28.66 4:09.66 4:31.37 -
42 Warren Hersh FR-1 Hood 4:00.96 5:28.58 5:36.79 5:53.22 5:23.10 4:33.81 -
43 Isaiah Halley JR-3 Stevenson 4:25.75 4:28.48 5:01.36 5:23.28 4:42.18 4:33.96 -
44 Sean Irwin JR-3 McDaniel 3:59.48 4:54.53 3:53.97 4:51.78 4:04.99 4:35.26 -
45 Gamaliel Adejo FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 3:44.93 3:19.94 4:37.69 5:58.22 4:46.02 4:37.69 -
46 Ronak Rami FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 5:46.77 5:29.99 5:46.77 3:24.15 5:57.96 4:39.65 -
47 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:49.49 3:29.90 4:39.86 4:34.27 4:48.26 4:39.86 -
48 Joshua Brown FR-1 CCBC Essex 5:24.80 3:58.00 4:42.80 5:50.00 4:31.60 4:40.00 -
49 Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel 4:44.78 4:04.51 3:35.74 5:02.04 4:01.63 4:47.65 -
50 Anthony Hagan FR-1 Stevenson 5:04.71 5:25.22 6:00.38 4:50.06 4:58.85 4:52.99 -
51 Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel 5:05.65 3:33.66 4:56.74 4:44.87 6:07.96 4:56.74 -
52 Luke Seebode SO-2 CCBC Essex 4:20.27 5:29.87 5:32.90 4:20.27 4:56.58 5:02.63 -
53 Thomas Kasanicky FR-1 Hood 4:51.22 6:47.05 4:44.60 4:18.13 5:14.39 5:30.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Leblond SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:24.92 4:56.78 3:55.54 3:01.37 10
2 Alejkandro Berrio   Unattached 3:53.32 3:50.96 3:55.67 4:33.38 -
3 Austin Brotemarkle SO-2 George Washington 4:15.01 3:08.90 3:56.12 4:00.85 8
4 James Heilman   Pacers Running//GRC New B 3:12.01 4:25.50 3:57.05 4:44.46 -
5 Patrick Castellano SR-4 George Washington 3:36.47 4:21.67 3:57.88 4:52.60 6
6 Cameron Stearns SO-2 George Mason 4:56.44 5:08.39 3:59.06 3:16.03 5
7 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 4:04.52 2:47.81 3:59.72 3:14.18 4
8 Rowan Cassidy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:55.12 4:38.32 3:59.93 2:50.35 3
10 Luke Brown   Unattached 4:21.09 3:37.58 4:01.75 5:11.86 -
14 Andrew Senfeld   Unattached 4:02.50 3:25.76 4:04.95 4:27.00 -
16 Chris Sappe SO-2 Hood 3:10.11 4:46.40 4:06.89 3:49.61 -
20 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:15.37 3:50.58 4:07.93 4:07.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Robert Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:01.30 3:58.89 3:13.04 2
11 Brandon Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:01.98 3:57.14 5:12.16 1
12 Valdis Slokenbergs JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:02.03 4:35.92 2:49.43 -
13 Matt Sandifer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:04.75 3:35.38 3:01.12 -
15 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 4:05.56 3:53.29 3:31.19 -
17 Sean Enright SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:06.97 4:34.14 4:56.37 -
18 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:07.29 2:55.58 4:39.44 -
22 Daron Taylor Sr Unattached 4:09.40 4:36.84 4:46.81 -
23 Noah Hall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:09.77 3:52.29 3:19.82 -
24 Nash Minor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:10.55 3:35.48 4:18.07 -
26 Arjun Subramanian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:11.75 4:41.96 5:12.17 -
31 Evan Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:13.29 4:28.49 3:12.50 -
33 Bryce Thalheimer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.87 3:21.14 3:36.61 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Joe Fahrney FR-1 George Washington 3:42.93 2:55.87 4:39.90 4:54.77 4:32.47 4:07.70 5:02.20 -
21 Tobias Janssen SO-2 George Washington 3:53.70 5:23.20 4:53.36 3:33.81 3:56.18 4:08.61 3:51.21 -
25 Owen McCann JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:46.33 4:41.30 4:43.81 3:33.49 5:16.47 4:11.16 3:48.56 -
27 William Dunaway FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:26.86 4:14.27 4:06.72 3:03.78 3:03.78 4:11.75 3:26.44 -
28 Hayden Roberts JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:16.76 4:34.96 3:39.46 3:34.42 4:40.00 4:12.25 2:56.58 -
29 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:23.54 3:42.43 3:14.63 3:07.05 5:15.95 4:12.76 4:43.10 -
30 Cole McCue FR-1 George Washington 3:55.47 3:07.36 4:23.32 3:07.36 4:56.24 4:13.19 3:32.68 -
32 Keynaud Randolph SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:55.37 5:23.62 3:22.91 5:31.33 3:58.87 4:16.84 3:56.30 -
34 Bryan Hickman JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:30.45 4:59.47 4:20.75 3:49.77 4:41.40 4:18.16 3:08.46 -
35 Ethan Ginyard   Unattached 5:37.39 5:11.03 4:23.58 3:41.41 3:12.42 4:23.58 4:26.22 -
37 Ethan Bush SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 4:28.22 4:14.94 5:29.30 5:34.61 3:48.39 4:25.56 4:30.88 -
39 Dylan Stefans JR-3 Catholic 4:44.87 4:47.56 5:46.68 5:03.68 3:21.56 4:28.74 4:42.18 -
40 Thomas Kallen JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:19.29 3:51.61 5:39.33 5:23.18 5:01.63 4:29.31 5:04.32 -
41 Evan Skurat JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:01.52 3:42.53 3:09.96 4:36.80 3:12.68 4:31.37 3:45.24 -
45 Gamaliel Adejo FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 4:54.36 3:31.05 4:15.48 6:01.00 5:36.01 4:37.69 4:09.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Dylan Jones FR-1 Stevenson 4:40.14 4:00.50 5:22.43 4:56.00 4:24.28 3:12.93 5:25.07 -
38 Dylan Jock JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 3:08.62 3:59.09 4:49.56 5:24.10 4:25.65 4:49.56 3:59.09 -
42 Warren Hersh FR-1 Hood 3:28.10 3:19.89 4:50.24 4:25.60 4:33.81 5:14.89 3:17.15 -
43 Isaiah Halley JR-3 Stevenson 5:31.50 5:09.58 3:17.26 3:55.61 4:33.96 3:55.61 4:50.40 -
44 Sean Irwin JR-3 McDaniel 5:57.84 5:30.32 3:59.48 3:59.48 4:35.26 3:15.44 5:19.31 -
46 Ronak Rami FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 3:38.13 5:41.18 5:27.19 3:21.35 4:39.65 5:32.79 4:22.88 -
47 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:03.82 3:29.90 3:55.09 5:41.43 4:39.86 4:00.68 4:11.88 -
48 Joshua Brown FR-1 CCBC Essex 4:17.60 4:26.00 3:30.00 3:38.40 4:40.00 4:12.00 3:24.40 -
49 Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel 6:08.20 6:05.32 6:02.44 4:24.64 4:47.65 4:44.78 3:38.62 -
50 Anthony Hagan FR-1 Stevenson 4:06.12 6:20.89 6:06.24 5:36.94 4:52.99 5:25.22 5:19.36 -
51 Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel 4:12.23 6:10.93 6:19.83 4:44.87 4:56.74 6:13.90 6:13.90 -
52 Luke Seebode SO-2 CCBC Essex 3:40.92 6:15.27 5:11.71 3:50.00 5:02.63 6:00.13 5:57.11 -
53 Thomas Kasanicky FR-1 Hood 7:10.21 4:47.91 4:41.29 5:07.77 5:30.93 3:51.65 4:54.53 -