April 6, 2024
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.42 8.31 10.38 11.84 13.39 8.00 10.18 3.7
2 Sam Raitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.36 7.67 10.95 10.41 7.78 8.76 9.53 2.5
3 Izayah Boss SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.89 11.44 11.00 8.91 12.87 14.08 13.09 3.7
4 Ashton Brown FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.04 13.25 11.04 8.84 13.25 9.94 9.17 2.8
5 Kieran Murnan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.09 7.98 11.08 8.09 12.41 14.19 8.54 3.7
6 Will Schorr SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.55 13.66 11.10 14.32 14.21 13.88 9.66 3.7
7 Matt Hansen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.25 12.02 11.13 11.13 8.13 11.02 12.80 1.3
8 Nate Segura SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.60 13.38 11.15 14.05 13.94 13.83 13.94 3.7
9 Calder Erick JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.95 9.06 11.18 14.20 11.63 8.50 12.86 3.7
10 Reece Thomas JR-3 Hamline 11.43 8.52 11.20 14.12 13.56 11.99 8.85 2.5
11 Dawson Schaffer SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.23 9.42 11.21 10.77 8.52 9.31 11.55 3.7
12 Jackson Klocow JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14.58 13.34 11.21 14.13 11.77 8.86 10.09 2.5
13 Albert Smith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.11 13.58 11.22 13.58 13.02 9.54 8.53 2.5
14 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14.42 13.74 11.26 8.34 9.69 10.70 9.46 1.2
15 Dhayalan Balasubramanian   Minnesota Running Club 7.90 9.25 11.28 8.01 12.52 8.46 8.35 2.5
16 Mickey Otis FR-1 Hamline 14.02 11.42 11.30 10.17 13.68 14.02 9.72 2.5
16 John Shevchuk JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.32 10.63 11.30 12.55 10.06 13.34 9.04 3.0
18 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 11.42 13.00 11.30 11.30 12.10 9.72 13.23 3.0
19 Jimmy Theim   Minnesota Running Club 13.58 9.05 11.31 10.18 14.71 12.33 13.12 3.0
19 Joey Moberg FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.07 14.48 11.31 9.50 8.83 9.96 14.48 1.3
21 Aidan Morey SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.80 10.75 11.31 14.37 9.17 11.77 13.92 3.0
22 Sean Alfaro Diedrich JR-3 St. Scholastica 14.59 13.46 11.31 14.48 10.07 10.07 13.58 3.7
23 Jordan Petron JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.49 12.72 11.35 13.28 8.52 9.31 9.65 3.0
24 Jeff Odamtten SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.58 11.72 11.37 12.97 10.69 9.55 14.22 2.8
25 Isaac Dittrich   Minnesota Running Club 9.68 8.31 11.38 10.13 12.86 11.50 10.47 3.0
26 Jacob Lee FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.05 12.08 11.39 9.34 10.94 9.57 11.85 3.4
27 Ethan Westimayer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 10.62 10.51 11.42 9.37 14.16 12.57 10.97 2.5
28 Carlos Anguita-Smith   Minnesota Running Club 10.55 10.55 11.46 13.30 8.60 10.66 14.33 3.0
29 Bryce Rasmussen   Unattached 11.94 11.94 11.48 10.22 9.65 11.94 14.12 1.3
30 Kaye Richards   Minnesota Running Club 12.45 14.40 11.52 14.40 14.52 8.53 12.68 1.3
31 Matthew Hillmer SR-4 Martin Luther 10.04 10.50 11.53 13.26 8.31 13.49 12.80 3.8
32 Brennan Blake FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.65 9.34 11.53 14.53 10.04 8.65 12.57 3.8
33 Will Dorch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.42 13.15 11.53 13.61 14.30 14.19 11.30 3.8
34 Jaxon Sawyer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.04 13.27 11.54 9.24 11.43 11.66 9.35 1.2
35 Edward Hakanson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.18 10.75 11.56 12.49 14.45 12.95 13.76 1.3
36 Kaedyn Redig JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.60 10.69 11.62 11.97 14.99 12.55 9.88 1.3
37 Ben Babcock SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.99 8.50 11.64 10.48 8.38 13.27 8.73 1.2
38 Logan Kiel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.50 15.14 11.64 11.76 12.58 14.67 11.76 1.2
38 Mason Dahl FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.78 13.97 11.64 11.41 14.55 12.11 10.48 1.3
40 JT Garza FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.28 13.75 11.65 11.30 14.10 10.26 10.49 3.4
41 Hugh Shanno SR-4 Carleton 12.15 9.23 11.68 9.82 10.52 12.15 8.88 3.8
42 John Maile SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.39 14.09 11.74 10.34 8.81 14.21 13.39 3.8
43 Josh Sletta JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 14.75 9.09 11.80 13.57 14.75 9.44 14.64 1.3
44 Max Lelwica JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.11 8.63 11.81 9.45 12.17 8.74 13.11 1.2
45 Adam Collins JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.75 8.39 11.81 14.41 11.81 13.47 14.29 1.2
46 Anthony Thurk JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.01 15.37 11.82 11.82 13.36 13.01 12.06 1.3
47 Trevor Hueske FR-1 Martin Luther 13.25 13.02 11.83 12.90 9.35 9.47 13.73 3.4
48 DJ Meagher   Unattached 14.57 12.67 11.84 14.57 13.74 10.42 13.50 3.8
49 Logan Clark SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.47 15.20 11.87 8.91 13.65 12.94 12.35 3.8
50 Ozzie Robinson SO-2 Hamline 13.78 9.51 11.88 15.45 10.93 12.24 8.56 3.0
51 Keegan Casey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.03 12.99 11.91 10.72 12.75 12.03 12.63 2.8
52 Todd Petersen   Unattached 13.37 14.32 11.93 12.89 10.50 9.67 10.74 3.0
53 Yuki Tei FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.57 10.05 11.96 8.38 10.77 9.21 11.61 3.0
54 Ethan Cline-Cole JR-3 Carleton 13.91 9.24 11.99 14.27 9.24 15.35 12.83 3.0
55 James Longua SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.12 11.04 12.00 9.48 9.00 13.56 11.64 3.0
56 Joey Molstre FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.69 9.13 12.01 11.53 11.77 15.26 14.54 2.8
57 Ashton Lofton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.24 10.59 12.03 12.88 13.72 13.00 9.27 3.0
58 Seth Johnson SO-2 Crown 14.10 8.44 12.05 10.73 15.19 11.21 14.34 2.8
59 Jacob Becker SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.16 10.26 12.07 14.01 10.38 8.45 14.73 1.2
59 Emerson Drapac   Unattached 12.07 9.06 12.07 13.04 12.80 9.66 8.94 1.2
61 Nasiruddin Shariff JR-3 Augsburg 11.09 9.75 12.18 14.99 13.77 10.72 10.72 3.0
62 Jude McVety FR-1 Crown 13.45 11.00 12.22 11.74 12.22 9.78 12.22 2.8
63 Josh Wu SR-4 Carleton 12.85 13.21 12.23 9.54 8.57 12.85 13.33 3.0
64 Bangaly Kaba FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.11 10.17 12.25 13.60 8.70 10.78 14.09 3.0
65 Kadden Lukkes SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.25 15.48 12.28 14.37 9.21 15.72 13.27 1.2
66 Cade Roelofs FR-1 Crown 9.19 12.91 12.41 14.03 9.68 9.68 9.81 3.4
67 Colby Deluce FR-1 Crown 12.86 11.97 12.60 12.48 9.45 9.96 15.25 3.4
68 Dawson Kadlec FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.35 9.48 12.80 9.35 10.50 14.85 16.00 3.4
69 Josh Johnson FR-1 Crown 14.41 16.46 12.86 11.71 12.09 13.38 9.78 2.8
70 Hunter Borah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10.29 16.08 12.86 16.21 16.21 12.35 13.12 2.8
71 Chann Piseth FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16.40 11.06 13.01 16.53 13.01 15.62 12.75 3.4
72 Jude Dunn FR-1 Crown 9.71 13.21 13.48 16.58 11.33 13.35 13.89 3.4
73 Alex Buckheit FR-1 Crown 13.29 19.41 14.93 16.73 17.32 10.60 19.26 3.4
74 Patrick Ponnie FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19.23 17.86 15.26 13.43 11.45 13.13 11.14 2.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.90 10.18 7.48 10.49 12.36 10.38 13.50
3 Izayah Boss SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.35 12.54 10.23 11.00 11.44 11.00 9.02
5 Kieran Murnan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.20 11.53 13.08 8.65 10.64 11.08 9.31
6 Will Schorr SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.10 8.44 9.11 9.11 8.88 11.10 10.88
8 Nate Segura SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.14 8.26 9.93 11.93 9.48 11.15 9.93
9 Calder Erick JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.64 12.19 12.53 10.96 9.40 11.18 14.43
11 Dawson Schaffer SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.78 7.85 12.45 9.53 8.08 11.21 9.76
22 Sean Alfaro Diedrich JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.41 9.28 14.03 10.86 13.12 11.31 8.94
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sam Raitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.95
10 Reece Thomas JR-3 Hamline 11.20
12 Jackson Klocow JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.21
13 Albert Smith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.22
15 Dhayalan Balasubramanian   Minnesota Running Club 11.28
16 Mickey Otis FR-1 Hamline 11.30
27 Ethan Westimayer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11.42
74 Patrick Ponnie FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 John Shevchuk JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.30 10.63
18 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 11.30 9.50
19 Jimmy Theim   Minnesota Running Club 11.31 10.64
21 Aidan Morey SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.31 7.92
23 Jordan Petron JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.35 14.31
25 Isaac Dittrich   Minnesota Running Club 11.38 8.54
28 Carlos Anguita-Smith   Minnesota Running Club 11.46 14.10
50 Ozzie Robinson SO-2 Hamline 11.88 11.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matt Hansen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.47 11.13 12.25 9.02 11.25 9.58 11.69
19 Joey Moberg FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.78 11.31 12.11 11.43 13.01 13.69 12.45
29 Bryce Rasmussen   Unattached 14.58 11.48 10.11 13.67 13.44 13.32 13.67
30 Kaye Richards   Minnesota Running Club 8.30 11.52 10.14 9.57 14.06 10.14 10.37
35 Edward Hakanson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.56 11.56 9.14 8.67 12.26 14.92 8.21
36 Kaedyn Redig JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.23 11.62 13.48 11.04 11.86 13.95 10.00
38 Mason Dahl FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.83 11.64 10.01 12.34 13.86 8.62 8.15
43 Josh Sletta JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.75 11.80 14.40 11.80 12.16 8.62 14.16
46 Anthony Thurk JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.59 11.82 10.76 8.51 14.42 11.35 12.42
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Matthew Hillmer SR-4 Martin Luther 11.07 11.53 11.88
32 Brennan Blake FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.19 11.53 8.65
33 Will Dorch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.08 11.53 14.19
41 Hugh Shanno SR-4 Carleton 14.84 11.68 11.33
42 John Maile SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.16 11.74 12.57
48 DJ Meagher   Unattached 13.26 11.84 11.37
49 Logan Clark SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.11 11.87 13.54
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.15 11.26
34 Jaxon Sawyer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.04 11.54
37 Ben Babcock SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.09 11.64
38 Logan Kiel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.02 11.64
44 Max Lelwica JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.22 11.81
45 Adam Collins JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.58 11.81
59 Jacob Becker SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.18 12.07
59 Emerson Drapac   Unattached 8.45 12.07
65 Kadden Lukkes SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.55 12.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Todd Petersen   Unattached 11.93 15.51 8.71 12.29 15.16 9.67 15.04
53 Yuki Tei FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.96 8.73 12.68 10.41 14.71 12.80 11.84
54 Ethan Cline-Cole JR-3 Carleton 11.99 9.12 11.39 11.87 11.03 8.64 13.91
55 James Longua SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.00 9.12 11.88 10.56 12.96 9.36 12.00
57 Ashton Lofton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.03 9.51 12.52 10.59 14.20 10.59 12.03
61 Nasiruddin Shariff JR-3 Augsburg 12.18 12.06 10.97 12.91 13.52 11.21 11.21
63 Josh Wu SR-4 Carleton 12.23 14.92 9.05 13.46 8.69 12.60 10.77
64 Bangaly Kaba FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.25 11.89 9.44 15.07 10.78 13.72 14.70
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jacob Lee FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.22 8.55 11.51 11.39 10.03 9.69
40 JT Garza FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.39 11.65 11.42 11.65 10.96 13.63
47 Trevor Hueske FR-1 Martin Luther 10.18 9.47 9.23 11.83 14.91 15.15
66 Cade Roelofs FR-1 Crown 14.03 13.66 10.68 12.41 12.54 9.93
67 Colby Deluce FR-1 Crown 13.49 13.49 12.23 12.60 16.01 11.22
68 Dawson Kadlec FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14.21 12.04 15.88 12.80 15.11 11.78
71 Chann Piseth FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.10 15.75 10.93 13.01 11.32 9.50
72 Jude Dunn FR-1 Crown 13.62 16.05 12.00 13.48 13.62 12.27
73 Alex Buckheit FR-1 Crown 10.60 17.32 10.45 14.93 19.26 11.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashton Brown FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.16 9.83 11.04 9.72 13.80
24 Jeff Odamtten SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 14.78 9.67 11.37 9.10 10.46
51 Keegan Casey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.11 12.27 11.91 13.11 13.22
56 Joey Molstre FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.57 9.97 12.01 8.53 12.97
58 Seth Johnson SO-2 Crown 9.89 14.58 12.05 12.17 12.17
62 Jude McVety FR-1 Crown 14.18 8.68 12.22 14.79 9.78
69 Josh Johnson FR-1 Crown 15.05 11.71 12.86 14.92 10.94
70 Hunter Borah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15.82 9.26 12.86 15.31 11.06