April 6, 2024
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 8.97 11.07 0.9
2 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 12.79 11.22 0.9
3 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 9.40 11.32 1.8
4 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 10.34 11.36 0.9
5 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 8.65 11.37 0.9
6 Joshua Castro JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.36 11.38 0.9
7 Colin Marsh FR-1 DeSales 12.57 11.42 1.8
8 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.57 11.57 0.9
9 Douglas Winant FR-1 Stevens 11.47 11.58 1.8
10 Connor Robinson SO-2 Stevens 12.61 11.67 0.9
11 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 10.41 11.69 0.4
12 Marcus Jenkins SR-4 Scranton 10.77 11.70 1.8
13 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 12.58 11.75 0.4
14 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 15.17 11.76 0.4
15 Ryan Brady JR-3 Scranton 10.13 11.78 0.4
16 George Maroun FR-1 Stevens 11.72 11.83 1.8
17 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 11.38 11.85 1.8
18 Victor Cruz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.34 12.01 +0.0
19 Liam Maguire SO-2 Moravian 13.47 12.13 0.4
20 Mike Marable SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.71 12.17 1.5
21 Grailin Simmons FR-1 Drew 9.44 12.25 0.4
22 Mael Tshiyonga FR-1 Moravian 13.62 12.27 0.4
23 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.88 12.35 1.5
24 Aquil Stewart SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.96 12.44 1.5
25 Brian Ong JR-3 Stevens 13.73 12.48 1.8
26 Evan Richardson FR-1 Drew 13.74 12.49 0.4
27 Arikan Yilmaz FR-1 St. Elizabeth 13.85 12.70 +0.0
28 Nicholas Wolff FR-1 DeSales 9.60 13.14 1.5
29 Pranav Mishra JR-3 Dickinson 10.91 13.30 1.5
30 Osiris Melendez JR-3 St. Elizabeth 13.13 14.11 +0.0
31 James Langston Jr FR-1 St. Elizabeth 11.19 14.53 +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 11.07 13.07 13.51
2 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 11.22 8.64 8.53
4 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 11.36 10.11 8.52
5 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 11.37 10.24 8.53
6 Joshua Castro JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.38 8.77 10.25
8 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.57 14.81 9.03
10 Connor Robinson SO-2 Stevens 11.67 9.57 12.37
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 13.93 11.32 10.08 8.27 12.46 11.55
7 Colin Marsh FR-1 DeSales 9.71 11.42 12.34 14.74 13.14 12.68
9 Douglas Winant FR-1 Stevens 10.77 11.58 12.16 13.55 11.47 11.70
12 Marcus Jenkins SR-4 Scranton 10.65 11.70 14.39 10.53 8.19 9.13
16 George Maroun FR-1 Stevens 11.01 11.83 13.37 9.82 8.76 14.91
17 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 12.57 11.85 14.46 14.70 11.02 10.19
25 Brian Ong JR-3 Stevens 9.61 12.48 9.99 11.98 9.36 9.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 14.27 11.69
13 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 8.58 11.75
14 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 15.06 11.76
15 Ryan Brady JR-3 Scranton 10.25 11.78
19 Liam Maguire SO-2 Moravian 8.74 12.13
21 Grailin Simmons FR-1 Drew 11.52 12.25
22 Mael Tshiyonga FR-1 Moravian 12.27 12.27
26 Evan Richardson FR-1 Drew 9.37 12.49
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Mike Marable SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.59 10.35 11.32 11.81 9.86 13.51 12.17
23 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.98 15.81 15.94 15.44 13.47 13.71 12.35
24 Aquil Stewart SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.06 15.55 12.07 15.93 11.82 15.18 12.44
28 Nicholas Wolff FR-1 DeSales 10.12 12.88 12.22 12.36 13.67 12.62 13.14
29 Pranav Mishra JR-3 Dickinson 13.97 15.57 16.50 16.36 15.03 13.57 13.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Victor Cruz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.01 10.81 12.61 12.85 11.05 9.97 13.94
27 Arikan Yilmaz FR-1 St. Elizabeth 12.70 10.04 11.69 14.10 11.82 12.70 15.75
30 Osiris Melendez JR-3 St. Elizabeth 14.11 17.08 13.69 12.00 18.35 12.56 10.87
31 James Langston Jr FR-1 St. Elizabeth 14.53 13.37 13.08 10.61 13.23 10.61 18.31