April 27, 2024
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Stonehill 2:20.83 2:11.44 2:51.68 2:51.68 2:22.17 2:14.12 10
2 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 1:34.60 1:58.92 1:38.65 2:38.11 2:55.67 2:15.13 8
3 Ava Mahoney SR-4 Merrimack 2:04.08 2:16.49 1:58.56 2:12.35 1:59.94 2:17.86 6
4 Samantha LiPetri SR-4 Merrimack 2:21.68 2:31.41 2:34.18 1:41.40 2:20.29 2:18.90 4
5 Abby Granrath SO-2 Holy Cross 2:31.67 2:58.10 2:23.32 3:00.89 1:47.14 2:19.14 2
6 Anna Casey FR-1 Stonehill 2:09.47 2:52.62 2:49.84 1:47.20 1:44.41 2:19.21 1
7 Olivia Petschauer FR-1 Holy Cross 2:20.73 2:23.60 1:46.27 3:00.94 1:44.83 2:23.60 -
8 Marcela Perches SR-4 Boston University 3:00.14 3:04.46 2:47.17 1:50.97 2:42.85 2:24.11 -
9 Kaitlyn Whelan SR-4 Holy Cross 1:44.06 2:08.63 1:41.17 2:04.29 1:51.28 2:24.52 -
10 Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack 2:55.09 2:49.30 2:00.10 2:24.70 2:18.92 2:24.70 -
11 Caroline Surrette SR-4 Stonehill 2:33.70 1:41.50 2:01.80 1:57.45 1:56.00 2:25.00 -
12 Molly Nyhan FR-1 Stonehill 2:58.37 2:55.47 2:39.52 2:43.87 2:46.77 2:25.01 -
13 Marianna Collins SO-2 Merrimack 3:06.10 2:42.84 2:55.93 1:59.22 1:44.68 2:25.39 -
14 Casey Bednarek FR-1 Merrimack 2:33.76 1:54.22 2:24.97 2:42.54 2:03.01 2:26.43 -
15 Shannon Bresnahan FR-1 St. Anselm 2:31.14 3:12.62 2:20.77 3:06.70 2:41.51 2:28.17 -
16 Rose Connolly SO-2 Assumption 3:11.70 1:56.56 2:08.83 2:21.10 2:44.10 2:33.36 -
17 Madeleine Finton SO-2 Boston University 2:30.04 1:49.41 2:51.92 1:50.97 2:30.04 2:36.29 -
18 Caroline Codner FR-1 St. Anselm 2:09.28 2:36.75 3:13.91 3:07.45 3:15.53 2:41.59 -
19 Cassidy Elliott JR-3 Assumption 3:02.10 3:06.98 2:19.83 2:27.96 2:34.46 2:42.59 -
20 Gracie Flynn FR-1 St. Anselm 2:55.38 2:02.93 2:38.99 1:56.37 2:27.51 2:43.90 -
21 Mia Scarpelli JR-3 Assumption 2:08.40 2:45.34 2:43.58 2:36.55 3:18.76 2:55.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Stonehill 2:49.00 2:47.65 2:14.12 1:54.01 1:59.37 2:53.02 2:04.74 10
2 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 2:17.84 2:34.05 2:15.13 2:34.05 2:20.54 2:17.84 2:46.21 8
3 Ava Mahoney SR-4 Merrimack 2:30.27 2:38.54 2:17.86 2:57.84 1:36.51 2:33.03 2:27.51 6
4 Samantha LiPetri SR-4 Merrimack 2:10.57 2:05.01 2:18.90 2:17.52 2:11.96 2:32.79 1:48.35 4
5 Abby Granrath SO-2 Holy Cross 2:38.62 2:35.84 2:19.14 2:28.88 2:56.71 2:33.06 2:33.06 2
6 Anna Casey FR-1 Stonehill 1:47.20 2:02.51 2:19.21 1:47.20 2:06.69 1:38.84 1:55.55 1
7 Olivia Petschauer FR-1 Holy Cross 2:04.94 1:47.70 2:23.60 2:19.30 2:19.30 2:45.14 2:36.53 -
8 Marcela Perches SR-4 Boston University 1:50.97 2:16.91 2:24.11 2:54.38 2:01.06 2:25.56 2:42.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaitlyn Whelan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:17.30 2:04.29 2:30.30 2:24.52 2:41.87 2:08.63 -
10 Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack 2:29.05 1:55.76 3:06.67 2:24.70 2:29.05 2:07.34 -
11 Caroline Surrette SR-4 Stonehill 2:48.20 2:13.40 3:08.50 2:25.00 2:42.40 2:56.90 -
12 Molly Nyhan FR-1 Stonehill 1:56.01 2:29.36 1:44.41 2:25.01 2:29.36 2:35.16 -
13 Marianna Collins SO-2 Merrimack 1:51.95 2:31.21 1:57.77 2:25.39 2:07.95 2:21.03 -
14 Casey Bednarek FR-1 Merrimack 2:10.33 2:51.33 2:41.08 2:26.43 2:33.76 3:03.04 -
15 Shannon Bresnahan FR-1 St. Anselm 2:47.44 3:05.22 1:48.17 2:28.17 2:28.17 3:00.77 -
17 Madeleine Finton SO-2 Boston University 2:48.80 3:10.68 2:40.98 2:36.29 2:28.48 1:58.78 -
19 Cassidy Elliott JR-3 Assumption 2:06.82 2:45.85 2:55.60 2:42.59 1:53.82 1:58.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Rose Connolly SO-2 Assumption 2:41.03 2:33.36 -
18 Caroline Codner FR-1 St. Anselm 2:41.59 2:41.59 -
20 Gracie Flynn FR-1 St. Anselm 2:38.99 2:43.90 -
21 Mia Scarpelli JR-3 Assumption 2:41.82 2:55.89 -