April 6, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Conzemius FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.48 47.20 35.40 10
2 Chase Doornink SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.58 47.41 55.95 8
3 Addison Hill SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 55.20 48.00 37.92 6
4 Caden Pearce SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 36.03 48.03 38.91 4
5 Jacob Hohman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.14 48.24 42.94 2
6 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.75 48.51 48.03 1
7 Andrew Hackbarth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43.67 48.52 42.70 -
8 Sam Schreiber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.96 48.70 44.81 -
9 Tyler Backes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46.29 48.72 46.29 -
10 Devin Williams SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.12 48.99 41.65 -
11 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.88 49.03 53.94 -
12 Matthew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.43 49.92 46.93 -
13 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.75 50.25 1:00.81 -
14 Thomas Dundon SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.52 50.48 52.00 -
15 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.59 50.68 1:05.89 -
16 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.19 50.77 46.71 -
17 Lucas Koerselman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.18 50.95 51.97 -
18 Calvin Bream JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.32 51.08 43.42 -
19 Mitchell Warmington JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.12 51.24 37.92 -
20 Brayden Draheim FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.28 51.49 1:00.76 -
21 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.00 51.85 49.78 -
22 Caiden Hoeppner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.81 52.01 46.29 -
23 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.43 52.03 47.87 -
24 Kory Wiegert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:06.23 52.15 43.29 -
25 Jayson Koel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.97 52.52 40.44 -
26 Nick Schulte FR-1 Wis.-Stout 43.11 52.57 57.83 -
27 Zackery Ihde SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54.90 53.30 1:06.63 -
28 Drew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.67 53.48 38.51 -
29 Logan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40.15 53.53 40.15 -
30 Sam Zeresenay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:07.10 54.11 46.54 -
31 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.44 54.61 43.69 -
32 Ryan Semerjian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 45.26 55.19 39.19 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Conzemius FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42.01 47.20 10
2 Chase Doornink SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 43.15 47.41 8
3 Addison Hill SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.80 48.00 6
4 Caden Pearce SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 42.75 48.03 4
5 Jacob Hohman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37.63 48.24 2
6 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.03 48.51 1
7 Andrew Hackbarth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.71 48.52 -
8 Sam Schreiber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.43 48.70 -
9 Tyler Backes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52.62 48.72 -
10 Devin Williams SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.50 48.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.92 44.62 43.15 1:02.27 49.03 58.84 59.82 -
12 Matthew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.92 36.94 50.92 38.94 49.92 1:03.90 44.43 -
13 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.78 46.23 48.24 1:00.81 50.25 56.79 55.78 -
14 Thomas Dundon SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.54 48.97 1:00.08 45.94 50.48 52.00 1:03.10 -
15 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.83 42.58 1:05.89 1:05.38 50.68 41.05 47.64 -
16 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.45 48.74 50.27 59.91 50.77 51.28 48.74 -
17 Lucas Koerselman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.14 1:02.67 58.09 1:03.69 50.95 1:06.24 40.25 -
18 Calvin Bream JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.64 43.93 1:04.36 49.04 51.08 59.26 49.04 -
19 Mitchell Warmington JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.56 41.00 42.02 39.46 51.24 55.34 36.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Brayden Draheim FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.31 51.49 48.92 -
21 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.19 51.85 43.56 -
22 Caiden Hoeppner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.45 52.01 40.57 -
23 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.72 52.03 56.20 -
24 Kory Wiegert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 47.98 52.15 56.33 -
25 Jayson Koel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.40 52.52 54.62 -
27 Zackery Ihde SO-2 Wis.-Stout 50.64 53.30 1:08.76 -
30 Sam Zeresenay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 55.74 54.11 50.87 -
31 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.15 54.61 39.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Nick Schulte FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:03.61 52.57 54.68 58.88 -
28 Drew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.30 53.48 1:03.65 46.00 -
29 Logan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.56 53.53 40.15 1:04.24 -
32 Ryan Semerjian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:09.54 55.19 54.09 1:06.23 -