April 6, 2024
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Noureddine Hadid   Unattached 21.10 24.06 21.74 +0.0
2 Matthew Kaloustian FR-1 Biola 21.67 18.42 21.24 +0.0
3 Deondre Spruill Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 21.83 23.36 26.85 +0.0
4 Junior Imoukhuede   Calgary International T.C. 21.86 20.55 20.12 +0.0
5 Jullian Coronado-Clark 2 S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 21.90 21.03 27.60 +0.0
6 Shane Kawakami-Williams FR-1 Occidental 21.92 18.86 17.32 +0.0
7 Raynard Beckham   Unattached 21.94 18.43 16.46 -1.0
8 Martel Fields FR-1 UC Merced 21.97 26.37 26.15 1.2
9 Ivan Estrada SR-4 La Verne 21.98 17.37 26.82 0.6
10 Christopher Haliburton JR-3 Occidental 22.01 25.10 20.47 0.2
11 Nnamdi onwaeze Senior Unattached 22.07 27.15 25.16 0.8
12 Tyler Howard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.10 27.41 15.47 -1.0
13 Emerson Ames FR-1 Occidental 22.18 17.53 20.63 1.2
14 Jack Sapyta SO-2 Biola 22.20 20.65 16.65 -1.0
15 Tyler Thomas SO-2 La Verne 22.21 20.22 17.11 +0.0
16 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 22.28 28.75 20.50 -1.0
17 Gavin Doig FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 22.29 21.63 23.63 0.6
18 Harrison Brown SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.29 17.39 26.97 1.2
19 Sid Markus Imani Varland JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.30 28.55 22.30 -1.0
20 Scott Deng Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 22.36 16.33 18.79 1.9
21 Meshach Davis JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 22.41 28.46 23.53 1.2
22 Derek Pangilinan FR-1 Redlands 22.44 28.28 25.14 0.2
23 Jonathan Krynicki FR-1 Vanguard 22.45 27.17 19.31 -1.0
24 Zachary McGraw FR-1 Occidental 22.46 19.54 28.30 0.5
25 Dylon Lovely FR-1 Biola 22.50 17.33 28.80 0.6
26 Jaiden Coleman FR-1 Redlands 22.53 16.90 23.66 0.5
27 Skyblue Gonzales JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 22.56 18.28 27.75 0.6
28 Dominic Castro JR-3 Biola 22.58 17.16 27.10 1.2
29 Patrick Lang FR-1 Redlands 22.60 25.32 26.22 0.5
30 Jayden Bennett SR-4 Biola 22.63 28.74 25.12 0.2
31 Derek Crawford Senior Unattached 22.69 19.52 17.02 0.6
32 Richard Davenport FR-1 Biola 22.70 23.16 17.71 1.9
33 Russel Maxie FR-1 La Verne 22.70 21.57 27.70 0.8
34 Kellen O'Rourke SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 22.74 22.97 28.20 1.2
35 Davion Fields FR-1 La Verne 22.74 21.83 18.65 1.9
36 Roy Jiang JR-3 Caltech 22.75 17.07 22.98 1.2
37 La'Rue Martin SR-4 Vanguard 22.77 22.32 22.32 0.8
38 Oliver Yue FR-1 Occidental 22.78 17.54 26.66 0.5
39 Matthew Karapetyan JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 22.83 18.50 22.15 0.2
40 Jacob Mounmanivong JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 22.84 18.28 16.68 1.2
41 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 22.87 19.44 16.01 1.2
41 Jack Spencer JR-3 Occidental 22.87 26.08 17.16 0.6
43 Elijah Espericueta FR-1 The Master's 22.91 17.64 18.56 2.7
44 Tyler Poltl FR-1 Biola 22.92 20.63 27.74 0.8
45 Shamar Anderson JR-3 Azusa Pacific 23.03 25.57 21.42 0.6
46 Jayden Figueroa JR-3 La Verne 23.06 20.99 18.68 1.2
47 Gustavo Lopez JR-3 Whittier 23.18 23.88 21.10 0.2
48 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 23.19 21.80 22.03 0.2
49 Hunter Bond JR-3 La Verne 23.19 17.40 26.21 0.5
50 Phillip Zhang FR-1 Chapman 23.19 17.40 24.35 2.7
51 Anthony Rios FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 23.22 28.80 16.26 1.2
52 Filip Shabanov   Calgary International T.C. 23.25 24.88 21.16 0.8
53 Gabriel Meunier SO-2 Redlands 23.30 21.21 21.21 0.2
54 Keoni Roberts JR-3 Whittier 23.35 17.28 25.92 0.6
55 Jordan Walton JR-3 Chapman 23.36 26.17 26.40 1.9
56 Bennett Booth-Genthe SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 23.39 23.63 20.12 2.7
57 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 23.44 25.08 22.98 1.2
58 Charles Service FR-1 Occidental 23.46 20.88 20.88 1.4
59 Joseph Pang SR-4 Redlands 23.54 17.66 21.66 2.7
60 Jonny Hortaleza SO-2 Chapman 23.66 23.66 29.82 2.7
61 Aidan Saeed SO-2 Occidental 23.69 22.04 18.96 1.4
62 Maddox Bradley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.73 24.45 25.87 1.9
63 Evan O'Brien FR-1 Westmont 23.76 20.20 23.53 2.7
64 Andres Torres SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 24.16 30.20 31.41 1.5
65 Marvin Furuta FR-1 Chapman 24.17 25.14 29.25 2.7
66 Noel Simon JR-3 UC Merced 24.20 23.96 27.59 1.5
67 Gabriel Candalario FR-1 La Verne 24.22 30.76 25.68 1.5
68 Sebastian Kinzie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 24.27 19.66 21.36 1.5
69 Thierno Diallo JR-3 Caltech 24.32 27.00 30.40 1.5
70 Angelo Cervatnes   Valor Track Club 24.38 28.04 28.77 1.4
71 Elijah Alexander FR-1 The Master's 24.54 18.41 27.24 1.5
72 Caleb Berry SR-4 Cal Lutheran 24.66 18.75 20.97 1.8
73 Justin Noble SO-2 UC Merced 24.67 20.23 23.44 1.4
74 Nick Aguilar Senior Trojan Masters T.C. 24.78 17.60 21.56 1.5
75 Ezekiel Hurley SO-2 The Master's 24.85 30.32 28.33 1.5
76 Kam Owens SO-2 UC Merced 25.11 18.08 22.35 1.5
77 Rylan Waterman FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 25.24 31.81 31.81 1.5
78 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 25.77 24.74 18.04 1.5
79 Bisrat Kassahun FR-1 Caltech 26.32 23.96 23.69 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Noureddine Hadid   Unattached 22.16 23.00 21.10
2 Matthew Kaloustian FR-1 Biola 15.61 17.77 21.67
3 Deondre Spruill Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 25.55 26.64 21.83
4 Junior Imoukhuede   Calgary International T.C. 26.89 20.33 21.86
5 Jullian Coronado-Clark 2 S.H.A.R.K.S Elite 19.06 27.38 21.90
6 Shane Kawakami-Williams FR-1 Occidental 23.24 26.31 21.92
15 Tyler Thomas SO-2 La Verne 18.88 24.21 22.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Raynard Beckham   Unattached 18.21 21.94 21.94
12 Tyler Howard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 19.01 22.10 25.64
14 Jack Sapyta SO-2 Biola 25.31 22.20 16.43
16 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 27.41 22.28 21.84
19 Sid Markus Imani Varland JR-3 Azusa Pacific 26.32 22.30 22.53
23 Jonathan Krynicki FR-1 Vanguard 21.33 22.45 16.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christopher Haliburton JR-3 Occidental 24.66 18.71 22.01 19.59 22.45
22 Derek Pangilinan FR-1 Redlands 18.18 26.48 22.44 19.53 17.51
30 Jayden Bennett SR-4 Biola 17.66 21.28 22.63 20.60 29.20
39 Matthew Karapetyan JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 23.29 23.75 22.83 24.43 28.08
47 Gustavo Lopez JR-3 Whittier 19.48 24.57 23.18 23.18 20.63
48 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 26.44 22.73 23.19 23.19 18.32
53 Gabriel Meunier SO-2 Redlands 22.84 24.47 23.30 17.95 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ivan Estrada SR-4 La Verne 21.98 19.35 18.25 24.62
17 Gavin Doig FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 22.29 20.51 28.76 19.62
25 Dylon Lovely FR-1 Biola 22.50 23.63 21.15 25.43
27 Skyblue Gonzales JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 22.56 18.95 29.11 18.73
31 Derek Crawford Senior Unattached 22.69 21.56 26.32 21.56
41 Jack Spencer JR-3 Occidental 22.87 29.05 19.21 19.21
45 Shamar Anderson JR-3 Azusa Pacific 23.03 16.82 27.41 23.03
54 Keoni Roberts JR-3 Whittier 23.35 22.19 22.65 17.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emerson Ames FR-1 Occidental 19.08 22.18 16.86 23.29 16.86
18 Harrison Brown SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 28.76 22.29 19.62 17.61 26.08
21 Meshach Davis JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.10 22.41 19.50 28.46 16.59
28 Dominic Castro JR-3 Biola 15.81 22.58 19.20 22.36 25.07
34 Kellen O'Rourke SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 22.97 22.74 27.52 21.83 26.61
40 Jacob Mounmanivong JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 26.27 22.84 28.10 21.70 19.19
46 Jayden Figueroa JR-3 La Verne 23.99 23.06 16.15 16.61 27.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Zachary McGraw FR-1 Occidental 17.07 22.46 24.71 25.83
26 Jaiden Coleman FR-1 Redlands 28.17 22.53 28.39 20.28
29 Patrick Lang FR-1 Redlands 23.73 22.60 25.32 26.90
38 Oliver Yue FR-1 Occidental 27.80 22.78 25.97 15.95
49 Hunter Bond JR-3 La Verne 16.24 23.19 22.03 26.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Nnamdi onwaeze Senior Unattached 22.07 25.83
33 Russel Maxie FR-1 La Verne 22.70 23.39
37 La'Rue Martin SR-4 Vanguard 22.77 20.50
44 Tyler Poltl FR-1 Biola 22.92 25.45
52 Filip Shabanov   Calgary International T.C. 23.25 29.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Scott Deng Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 22.36
32 Richard Davenport FR-1 Biola 22.70
35 Davion Fields FR-1 La Verne 22.74
55 Jordan Walton JR-3 Chapman 23.36
62 Maddox Bradley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Martel Fields FR-1 UC Merced 26.81 21.97 18.90 25.49
36 Roy Jiang JR-3 Caltech 17.75 22.75 26.39 22.07
41 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 21.73 22.87 21.73 26.53
51 Anthony Rios FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 22.76 23.22 28.33 26.47
57 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 30.24 23.44 21.33 18.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Elijah Espericueta FR-1 The Master's 22.91 18.33
50 Phillip Zhang FR-1 Chapman 23.19 20.41
56 Bennett Booth-Genthe SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 23.39 18.48
59 Joseph Pang SR-4 Redlands 23.54 27.07
60 Jonny Hortaleza SO-2 Chapman 23.66 29.34
63 Evan O'Brien FR-1 Westmont 23.76 28.52
65 Marvin Furuta FR-1 Chapman 24.17 28.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Charles Service FR-1 Occidental 22.29 23.46 29.09 28.39 26.04
61 Aidan Saeed SO-2 Occidental 27.96 23.69 21.33 18.01 24.88
70 Angelo Cervatnes   Valor Track Club 23.90 24.38 20.24 20.24 28.53
73 Justin Noble SO-2 UC Merced 18.26 24.67 25.41 30.59 29.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Andres Torres SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 26.58 25.61 24.16 31.41
66 Noel Simon JR-3 UC Merced 31.22 28.80 24.20 22.51
67 Gabriel Candalario FR-1 La Verne 23.50 23.26 24.22 18.41
68 Sebastian Kinzie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17.24 24.27 24.27 19.66
69 Thierno Diallo JR-3 Caltech 29.92 20.43 24.32 17.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
71 Elijah Alexander FR-1 The Master's 24.54 25.77
74 Nick Aguilar Senior Trojan Masters T.C. 24.78 18.59
75 Ezekiel Hurley SO-2 The Master's 24.85 18.64
76 Kam Owens SO-2 UC Merced 25.11 22.10
77 Rylan Waterman FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 25.24 31.30
78 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 25.77 27.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Caleb Berry SR-4 Cal Lutheran 23.68 26.14 22.69 24.66 28.61 22.69
79 Bisrat Kassahun FR-1 Caltech 22.11 23.96 32.90 26.32 34.22 33.43