March 29-30, 2024
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Domitrovich JR-3 John Carroll 14:35.04 10:47.53 10
2 Matthew Coyle JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:35.82 13:52.03 8
3 Tommy Naiman JR-3 John Carroll 14:40.79 12:55.10 6
4 Dominic Delmoro JR-3 John Carroll 14:42.17 10:17.52 5
5 Ryan Champa JR-3 John Carroll 14:55.67 17:45.85 4
6 Troy Hart SR-4 Slippery Rock 14:58.32 12:52.56 3
7 Matthew Porter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:59.26 12:35.38 2
8 Ethan Brentham SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:06.43 12:59.53 1
9 Joey Cintavey SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:15.01 17:50.57 -
10 Colten Morris SO-2 Robert Morris 15:15.51 19:31.86 -
11 Sam Moffat JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:24.39 17:52.30 -
12 Nico Fasanelli   Unattached 15:41.45 12:42.58 -
13 John Juszynski SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:44.73 19:03.13 -
14 Nick Mascia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15:45.16 13:23.39 -
15 Charlie Murphy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:57.82 13:34.15 -
16 Luke Byrne SR-4 Robert Morris 16:02.09 13:37.78 -
17 Tucker Davis JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:05.74 19:38.21 -
18 Tom Brady SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:07.54 13:13.39 -
19 Kolby Kent SO-2 California (Pa.) 16:07.74 13:23.23 -
20 John Kieffer   Unattached 16:07.84 14:50.42 -
21 Michael Novak SO-2 Slippery Rock 16:08.82 20:30.41 -
22 Dillon Green FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:19.48 17:57.43 -
23 Dominick Ditoro SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:28.46 16:58.12 -
24 Luke Cimakasky SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:32.44 14:53.20 -
25 Jordan Kullen SO-2 Point Park 16:34.24 16:54.13 -
26 Aiden Lechleitner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:38.40 14:28.61 -
27 Dylan Ribelin FR-1 Slippery Rock 16:43.51 20:14.25 -
28 Gabe Ebersole SO-2 Point Park 16:44.87 19:35.70 -
29 John Dyar JR-3 Point Park 17:02.54 17:02.54 -
30 Joey George JR-3 PSU-Behrend 17:39.48 22:04.35 -
31 Emil George JR-3 PSU-Behrend 17:53.91 19:52.04 -
32 Benjamin Brown JR-3 Chatham 18:04.66 16:48.74 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Domitrovich JR-3 John Carroll 18:57.56 14:35.04 10
2 Matthew Coyle JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 13:25.76 14:35.82 8
3 Tommy Naiman JR-3 John Carroll 11:53.44 14:40.79 6
4 Dominic Delmoro JR-3 John Carroll 15:43.93 14:42.17 5
5 Ryan Champa JR-3 John Carroll 12:14.45 14:55.67 4
6 Troy Hart SR-4 Slippery Rock 14:31.37 14:58.32 3
7 Matthew Porter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:59.12 14:59.26 2
8 Ethan Brentham SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:59.53 15:06.43 1
9 Joey Cintavey SR-4 Slippery Rock 14:47.56 15:15.01 -
10 Colten Morris SO-2 Robert Morris 14:38.89 15:15.51 -
11 Sam Moffat JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:01.54 15:24.39 -
13 John Juszynski SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:09.76 15:44.73 -
15 Charlie Murphy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13:05.42 15:57.82 -
16 Luke Byrne SR-4 Robert Morris 12:40.06 16:02.09 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nico Fasanelli   Unattached 16:47.36 15:41.45 14:16.72 15:32.04 16:09.70 -
14 Nick Mascia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14:39.00 15:45.16 15:16.81 18:25.84 12:07.78 -
17 Tucker Davis JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:07.80 16:05.74 11:35.34 11:16.02 13:31.23 -
18 Tom Brady SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:44.36 16:07.54 18:23.00 19:30.73 12:25.01 -
19 Kolby Kent SO-2 California (Pa.) 12:25.16 16:07.74 17:44.52 19:11.61 12:34.84 -
20 John Kieffer   Unattached 17:15.59 16:07.84 11:27.17 19:02.06 14:02.02 -
21 Michael Novak SO-2 Slippery Rock 14:51.32 16:08.82 15:59.14 17:16.64 12:16.31 -
22 Dillon Green FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:48.87 16:19.48 20:14.56 16:09.69 15:40.30 -
23 Dominick Ditoro SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20:35.58 16:28.46 18:46.85 20:05.93 18:46.85 -
24 Luke Cimakasky SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12:24.33 16:32.44 18:31.54 11:34.71 16:22.52 -
25 Jordan Kullen SO-2 Point Park 12:55.51 16:34.24 16:04.42 15:04.76 19:43.15 -
26 Aiden Lechleitner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:38.69 16:38.40 12:18.82 20:18.05 19:38.12 -
27 Dylan Ribelin FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:24.50 16:43.51 21:24.50 21:44.57 15:33.27 -
28 Gabe Ebersole SO-2 Point Park 15:04.39 16:44.87 20:35.99 19:55.80 17:35.12 -
29 John Dyar JR-3 Point Park 16:42.09 17:02.54 12:06.01 13:38.04 21:48.86 -
30 Joey George JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12:21.64 17:39.48 20:29.00 12:21.64 17:07.70 -
31 Emil George JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13:46.91 17:53.91 16:28.00 15:12.83 15:34.31 -
32 Benjamin Brown JR-3 Chatham 22:57.52 18:04.66 20:25.67 21:09.06 16:48.74 -