March 29-30, 2024
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Carver SR-4 Clarion 2:17.20
2 Isabella Rhee SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:17.72
3 Angela Valotta SR-4 Duquesne 2:18.32
4 Jacqueline Liu SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.85
5 Eva Rinker FR-1 West Virginia 2:19.38
6 Gabriella Fralin FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:20.26
7 Mara Whalen JR-3 Duquesne 2:20.45
8 Ava Pultorak FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:21.22
9 Cydney Blahovec FR-1 Duquesne 2:21.29
10 Zara Zervos SO-2 West Virginia 2:21.35
11 Ryley Schwalm SO-2 Duquesne 2:21.51
12 Tatiana Moura JR-3 West Virginia 2:22.97
13 Emily Lannen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.14
14 Margaret Ann Healy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.49
15 Kathryn Saum SO-2 Duquesne 2:23.65
16 Reagan Ryen FR-1 Duquesne 2:24.90
17 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 2:25.35
18 Delaney Line JR-3 Duquesne 2:26.09
19 Rosalyn Perozzi FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:27.44
20 Olivia Hare FR-1 Point Park 2:28.25
21 Alyssa Hoover SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:28.37
22 Emma Andreen FR-1 Duquesne 2:28.77
23 Alexandra Walton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.30
24 Kase Torchia SO-2 West Virginia 2:30.94
25 Madeline Hammond FR-1 Edinboro 2:31.47
26 Emily Schrag JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.53
27 Ciara DiMauro FR-1 Clarion 2:31.54
28 Bridget McMaster FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:33.21
29 Cassondra O'Connor FR-1 Point Park 2:33.36
30 Corinne Lee-Hauser JR-3 Point Park 2:33.84
31 Lauren Jacobs SR-4 Edinboro 2:34.59
32 Julia Kramer SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:34.88
33 Lindsey Hartle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:35.78
34 Emma McMath FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:37.07
35 Sarabeth Caldwell FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:38.04
36 Ana Batowski JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:44.11
37 Kady Alexander FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:45.86
38 Tazanna Epps JR-3 West Virginia 2:46.48
39 Amanda McCoy FR-1 Clarion 2:46.80
40 Adrian David FR-1 Chatham 2:48.47
41 Kyleigh Nagy FR-1 Point Park 2:57.57
42 Gabbi Lachimia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:03.02
43 Lauren Cox JR-3 Chatham 3:04.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Carver SR-4 Clarion 2:56.99 1:45.65 2:50.13 2:17.20 2:02.11 2:46.02 2:13.09
2 Isabella Rhee SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:42.51 2:56.29 2:59.04 2:17.72 2:25.99 2:30.12 2:30.12
3 Angela Valotta SR-4 Duquesne 2:01.73 2:15.56 1:39.59 2:18.32 1:49.28 2:28.01 1:49.28
4 Jacqueline Liu SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:10.52 2:27.19 3:00.51 2:18.85 1:37.20 2:41.07 2:32.74
5 Eva Rinker FR-1 West Virginia 2:12.42 2:47.26 1:48.72 2:19.38 2:47.26 2:26.35 2:04.05
7 Mara Whalen JR-3 Duquesne 2:07.81 2:30.29 2:51.35 2:20.45 1:48.15 2:56.97 2:17.65
12 Tatiana Moura JR-3 West Virginia 1:47.23 1:45.80 2:37.27 2:22.97 1:41.51 2:20.11 2:27.26
31 Lauren Jacobs SR-4 Edinboro 2:53.14 2:54.69 3:16.33 2:34.59 2:48.51 2:17.59 3:00.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Gabriella Fralin FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:09.04 2:20.26 2:55.33
8 Ava Pultorak FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:18.40 2:21.22 1:43.09
9 Cydney Blahovec FR-1 Duquesne 2:12.82 2:21.29 2:17.06
11 Ryley Schwalm SO-2 Duquesne 2:49.82 2:21.51 1:51.80
13 Emily Lannen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:34.60 2:23.14 2:24.58
15 Kathryn Saum SO-2 Duquesne 2:00.67 2:23.65 2:16.47
18 Delaney Line JR-3 Duquesne 2:29.02 2:26.09 2:53.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Zara Zervos SO-2 West Virginia 2:21.35
14 Margaret Ann Healy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.49
16 Reagan Ryen FR-1 Duquesne 2:24.90
17 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 2:25.35
21 Alyssa Hoover SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:28.37
23 Alexandra Walton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.30
24 Kase Torchia SO-2 West Virginia 2:30.94
38 Tazanna Epps JR-3 West Virginia 2:46.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Rosalyn Perozzi FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:27.44 3:04.30 3:10.20 2:00.90 3:10.20 1:56.48
20 Olivia Hare FR-1 Point Park 2:28.25 2:37.15 1:43.78 2:20.84 2:43.08 1:52.67
22 Emma Andreen FR-1 Duquesne 2:28.77 2:48.11 1:48.61 2:58.53 2:55.55 1:57.53
25 Madeline Hammond FR-1 Edinboro 2:31.47 3:10.86 3:03.28 2:57.22 2:55.71 1:52.09
26 Emily Schrag JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.53 1:56.68 3:04.87 2:04.26 2:37.60 2:19.41
27 Ciara DiMauro FR-1 Clarion 2:31.54 2:13.36 2:46.70 2:13.36 3:04.88 2:30.03
28 Bridget McMaster FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:33.21 2:56.20 2:25.55 2:02.57 2:16.36 2:39.34
29 Cassondra O'Connor FR-1 Point Park 2:33.36 2:11.89 2:05.76 1:59.62 2:24.16 2:24.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Corinne Lee-Hauser JR-3 Point Park 2:33.84 3:12.30 2:23.08 3:04.61 2:18.46
32 Julia Kramer SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:34.88 2:00.81 3:08.96 3:04.31 3:18.25
33 Lindsey Hartle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:35.78 2:43.57 2:21.76 2:52.92 3:20.96
34 Emma McMath FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:37.07 1:53.09 2:10.37 2:26.08 2:15.08
35 Sarabeth Caldwell FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:38.04 2:42.79 2:22.24 3:15.97 3:17.55
36 Ana Batowski JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:44.11 3:21.86 2:37.55 2:09.65 2:19.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Kady Alexander FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:45.86
39 Amanda McCoy FR-1 Clarion 2:46.80
40 Adrian David FR-1 Chatham 2:48.47
41 Kyleigh Nagy FR-1 Point Park 2:57.57
42 Gabbi Lachimia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:03.02
43 Lauren Cox JR-3 Chatham 3:04.08