March 30, 2024
|
Heidelberg - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov North Coast AC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashland A Abby Below, Hailey Rios, Jordan Rosales, Cassidy Shimp 3:57.09 4:27.92 3:31.01 5:08.22
2 Ashland
(B>)
B Hannah Berheide, McKenna Woodruff, Odessa Smith, Greta Barker 3:59.92 3:59.92 3:35.93 3:02.34
3 Tiffin A Samantha Hoelscher, Cassandra Uribe, Chelsea Janis, Caliyah Wallace 4:03.45 3:41.54 3:36.67 3:46.41
4 Denison A Sophia Ellerkmann, Piper Lee, Sydney Brown, Tessa Gerhardt 4:05.75 4:59.82 3:36.26 5:07.19
5 Northwood
(B>)
B Gabby Jones, Brooklyn Wolcott, Kaylee Locke, Vivian Williams 4:12.13 3:36.84 4:32.30 4:02.05
6 Ohio Northern A Katelyn Messner, Lily Wolfe, JJ Herron, Olyvia Ashbrook 4:13.41 4:10.88 5:16.77 5:14.23
7 Ohio Wesleyan A Brianna Montgomery, Katelyn Stapleton, Elsa Hoam, Ashley Beatty 4:16.30 4:00.93 5:15.25 4:47.06
8 Tiffin
(D>)
D Greta Macadam, Zaynah Tate, Caitlyn Pokorny, Allison Henegar 4:16.96 4:55.51 3:17.86 5:18.63
9 Otterbein A Rachel Bollo, Genevieve Legawiec, Angela Maio, Olivia Finke 4:18.11 4:31.02 4:10.37 5:09.74
10 Kenyon A Anna Brown, Caeleigh Stamper, Jean Cook, Rigby Zentner 4:26.92 3:33.54 4:24.25 4:45.61
11 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
B Siarra Hoover, Annika DeLong, River Hamilton, Alyssa Henry 4:46.52 4:15.01 3:49.22 4:12.14
  Tiffin
(B>)
B Elizabeth Meeker, Ava Mylor, Hollyn Tillman, Cantrelle Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tiffin
(C>)
C A'Niah Culler, Amirah Dixon, Arianna Arroyo, Ramiyah Green DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashland Below, Rios, Rosales, Shimp 2:53.08 3:54.72 4:39.77 2:53.08 3:19.16 3:57.09
2 Ashland
(B>)
Berheide, Woodruff, Smith, Barker 4:14.32 2:57.54 4:55.11 4:59.90 3:59.92 3:59.92
3 Tiffin Hoelscher, Uribe, Janis, Wallace 3:02.59 4:39.97 4:54.58 4:37.54 5:14.05 4:03.45
4 Denison Ellerkmann, Lee, Brown, Gerhardt 3:43.64 4:59.82 3:21.52 3:38.72 4:52.45 4:05.75
5 Northwood
(B>)
Jones, Wolcott, Locke, Williams 4:27.26 3:11.62 4:57.52 5:00.04 4:24.74 4:12.13
8 Tiffin
(D>)
Macadam, Tate, Pokorny, Henegar 3:05.02 5:03.22 5:03.22 3:38.42 3:15.29 4:16.96
  Tiffin
(B>)
Meeker, Mylor, Tillman, Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Ohio Northern Messner, Wolfe, Herron, Ashbrook 4:13.41 3:07.53
7 Ohio Wesleyan Montgomery, Stapleton, Hoam, Beatty 4:16.30 3:09.67
9 Otterbein Bollo, Legawiec, Maio, Finke 4:18.11 4:41.34
10 Kenyon Brown, Stamper, Cook, Zentner 4:26.92 3:49.56
11 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
Hoover, DeLong, Hamilton, Henry 4:46.52 3:46.35
  Tiffin
(C>)
Culler, Dixon, Arroyo, Green DNF DNF