March 30, 2024
|
Centre - Danville, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC HCAC Appalachian AC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Logan Bullock Senior Unattached 1:47.24 2:06.16 1:45.98 2:04.90 1:45.98 2:06.16 -
0 Bryce Clayton FR Lindsey Wilson JV 1:42.76 2:08.44 1:53.03 2:36.70 1:58.17 2:40.55 -
0 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 1:36.35 1:54.70 2:03.88 1:28.32 2:16.50 2:29.11 -
0 Daniel Leoni Sophomore Tennessee Running Club 2:42.08 2:07.62 2:30.60 2:11.45 2:28.04 2:07.62 -
0 Will Johnson   Tennessee Running Club 1:37.61 2:00.50 2:33.04 2:14.96 1:40.02 1:33.99 -
0 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 1:46.52 1:58.35 2:24.39 1:53.62 1:34.68 1:22.85 -
0 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 1:44.93 2:06.42 2:01.37 1:36.08 1:39.88 1:46.20 -
1 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 1:30.52 1:53.15 2:06.73 2:12.39 1:44.10 1:59.94 10
2 Clayon Cooper JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:42.73 1:55.42 1:57.73 1:57.73 1:38.11 2:24.28 8
3 Justin Stearns JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:33.83 1:55.83 2:27.11 2:12.05 1:51.20 1:48.88 6
4 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 2:09.94 1:56.01 1:54.85 1:44.41 1:37.45 2:30.82 5
5 Sam Fulton SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:47.66 1:58.30 1:27.55 1:38.19 2:12.50 2:10.13 4
6 Reeve VanDemark SO-2 Centre 2:31.76 1:58.56 1:33.67 2:28.20 2:30.58 1:33.67 3
7 Marti Molins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:42.00 1:58.60 1:42.00 1:55.05 2:17.58 2:05.72 2
8 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 1:48.11 1:58.80 2:15.44 2:19.00 1:45.74 1:46.92 1
9 Jonathon Bolanos FR-1 Berea 1:25.54 2:00.47 2:24.57 2:31.80 1:33.97 2:05.29 -
10 Daniel Aikas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.94 2:01.33 2:25.60 1:54.05 2:01.33 1:52.84 -
11 Cash Coggin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:17.13 2:01.35 1:52.86 2:32.90 1:31.02 2:26.84 -
12 Gloire Muzeba FR-1 Berea 1:35.39 2:02.29 2:04.74 2:31.64 1:57.40 2:10.85 -
13 Aidan Makled SR-4 Wabash 1:43.99 2:02.34 2:14.58 2:06.01 2:29.26 2:29.26 -
14 Angel Perez FR-1 Wabash 2:32.79 2:04.22 2:04.22 2:29.07 2:25.34 1:30.68 -
15 Luke Watkins SR-4 Centre 2:37.95 2:04.37 1:33.28 1:43.23 1:45.72 2:14.32 -
16 Austin Gatewood FR-1 Berea 2:14.30 2:06.69 1:55.29 2:23.16 2:39.63 1:36.29 -
17 Jace Cowman JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:27.56 2:08.31 2:16.01 2:30.13 2:35.26 2:05.75 -
18 Nate Rogers SO-2 Transylvania 1:31.69 2:09.13 1:56.22 1:38.14 2:47.87 2:25.92 -
19 AJ Maxey SR-4 Centre 2:32.40 2:10.25 1:48.11 2:49.33 2:35.00 2:31.09 -
20 Preston Dickerson JR-3 Centre 2:25.95 2:11.48 1:39.93 2:33.84 2:32.52 1:45.19 -
21 Isaac Cockrell FR-1 Midway 1:55.90 2:11.70 2:44.63 1:40.10 2:39.36 1:37.46 -
22 Ty Murphy FR-1 Wabash 2:27.23 2:13.84 2:20.54 2:07.15 2:16.52 1:44.40 -
23 Jack Matics JR-3 Transylvania 1:52.57 2:14.01 2:04.63 2:09.99 1:37.83 2:51.54 -
24 Joe Brandel FR-1 Centre 1:52.10 2:15.06 2:46.13 2:38.02 2:25.87 1:53.45 -
25 Connor Partin FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:28.04 2:18.35 2:47.41 2:52.94 2:28.04 2:37.72 -
26 Jacey Grabeel JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:49.84 2:20.81 2:08.14 2:37.71 1:48.43 2:41.94 -
27 Luke Roland JR-3 Midway 1:56.63 2:22.23 2:19.39 2:35.03 2:02.32 3:00.64 -
28 Harrison Booher SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:24.99 2:27.94 2:04.27 2:17.59 3:09.37 2:47.18 -
29 Draven Stewart JR-3 Midway 1:54.74 2:32.98 2:42.16 2:17.69 2:29.92 2:10.04 -
30 Nick Alston SO-2 Berea 1:57.65 2:38.98 1:52.88 2:32.62 2:29.45 2:24.68 -
31 George Thacker SO-2 Transylvania 2:28.28 2:50.43 3:14.29 2:48.73 2:40.21 3:26.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Will Johnson   Tennessee Running Club 2:00.50 1:40.02 2:29.42 -
0 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 2:06.42 1:31.03 2:35.50 -
0 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 1:58.35 2:30.31 1:32.32 -
0 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 1:54.70 1:59.29 1:36.35 -
0 Logan Bullock Senior Unattached 2:06.16 2:30.13 1:53.55 -
1 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 1:53.15 1:45.23 1:27.13 10
2 Clayon Cooper JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:55.42 1:41.57 2:15.05 8
3 Justin Stearns JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:55.83 1:47.73 1:23.40 6
4 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 1:56.01 1:29.33 1:37.45 5
5 Sam Fulton SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:58.30 2:29.06 2:30.24 4
6 Reeve VanDemark SO-2 Centre 1:58.56 1:47.89 2:27.02 3
7 Marti Molins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:58.60 1:56.23 2:09.28 2
8 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 1:58.80 1:42.17 1:36.23 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Daniel Leoni Sophomore Tennessee Running Club 2:10.18 2:07.62 -
9 Jonathon Bolanos FR-1 Berea 2:00.47 2:00.47 -
10 Daniel Aikas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:21.96 2:01.33 -
11 Cash Coggin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:36.55 2:01.35 -
12 Gloire Muzeba FR-1 Berea 2:27.97 2:02.29 -
13 Aidan Makled SR-4 Wabash 1:34.21 2:02.34 -
14 Angel Perez FR-1 Wabash 2:32.79 2:04.22 -
15 Luke Watkins SR-4 Centre 2:18.05 2:04.37 -
16 Austin Gatewood FR-1 Berea 1:52.76 2:06.69 -
18 Nate Rogers SO-2 Transylvania 2:22.05 2:09.13 -
19 AJ Maxey SR-4 Centre 2:20.67 2:10.25 -
20 Preston Dickerson JR-3 Centre 2:32.52 2:11.48 -
22 Ty Murphy FR-1 Wabash 1:52.43 2:13.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Bryce Clayton FR Lindsey Wilson JV 2:23.86 1:49.18 2:30.28 2:39.27 2:08.44 1:33.77 2:39.27 -
17 Jace Cowman JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:33.67 2:33.98 2:08.31 2:10.88 2:08.31 1:50.35 1:47.78 -
21 Isaac Cockrell FR-1 Midway 2:01.17 1:51.95 2:45.95 2:39.36 2:11.70 1:38.78 1:36.14 -
23 Jack Matics JR-3 Transylvania 1:44.53 2:39.48 2:22.05 2:16.69 2:14.01 2:39.48 1:48.55 -
24 Joe Brandel FR-1 Centre 2:11.01 2:05.61 1:41.30 2:16.41 2:15.06 2:51.53 2:01.56 -
25 Connor Partin FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:44.64 1:57.60 1:49.30 2:03.14 2:18.35 2:25.27 2:12.82 -
26 Jacey Grabeel JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:50.38 2:09.55 2:54.61 2:16.59 2:20.81 2:08.14 2:25.04 -
27 Luke Roland JR-3 Midway 2:06.59 3:00.64 2:54.95 2:17.97 2:22.23 3:03.48 2:32.19 -
28 Harrison Booher SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:35.34 2:51.61 2:20.55 1:52.44 2:27.94 1:46.52 2:47.18 -
29 Draven Stewart JR-3 Midway 2:37.57 3:03.58 2:57.46 2:02.39 2:32.98 1:54.74 3:05.11 -
30 Nick Alston SO-2 Berea 2:26.27 2:45.34 2:05.60 1:59.24 2:38.98 3:23.50 2:59.65 -
31 George Thacker SO-2 Transylvania 2:06.12 3:36.45 2:33.39 2:07.83 2:50.43 2:55.55 2:18.05 -