April 27, 2024
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Gregory SR-4 Gallaudet 47.89
2 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 49.22
3 Zion Abdul-Wahid FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 49.23
4 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 49.34
5 Owen Putt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.96
6 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 50.14
7 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 50.18
8 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 50.50
9 Spencer Hahn FR-1 Alvernia 50.79
10 Kalabe Arefeayne   Maryland Club Running 50.92
11 Noah Lee JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.99
12 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.50
13 Clayton Buckman Senior Unattached 51.61
14 Teran Wakefield   Unattached 51.91
15 Alec Di Cesare JR-3 Lebanon Valley 51.96
16 Abdul Griggs JR-3 California (Pa.) 52.17
17 Dominick Cardone   Maryland Club Running 52.20
18 Zackary Wendel SO-2 Alvernia 52.38
19 Andres Nunez-Castaneda SO-2 Gettysburg 52.42
20 Eli Gunby SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 52.56
21 Kareem Beck JR-3 Susquehanna 52.65
22 Damian Blum SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.06
23 Cristian Martinez-White SO-2 Gallaudet 53.23
24 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 53.34
25 Luke Wahlquist FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 53.72
26 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 53.92
27 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Susquehanna 54.23
28 Christopher Dertinger SO-2 Scranton 54.34
29 Ryan Lazev   Delaware TC 54.44
30 Robert Cerra SO-2 Gettysburg 54.79
31 Trevon Millings SR-4 California (Pa.) 54.93
32 Jack Connolly FR-1 York (Pa.) 55.04
33 Alexander Zaky Junior Unattached 55.11
34 Aidan Bertrand FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.18
35 Ethan Johnson FR-1 Messiah 55.35
36 Nicholas Resele SR-4 Lebanon Valley 55.41
37 Matthew Tomaine   Penn State T&F Club 55.89
38 Joel Ukpelegbu   Maryland Club Running 56.03
39 Michael Gallagher   Penn State T&F Club 56.03
40 Michael Carrea FR-1 Scranton 56.38
41 John Russo JR-3 Marywood 56.39
42 Spencer Wheeler   Delaware TC 57.01
43 Joseph Zolkiewicz   Maryland Club Running 57.35
44 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 57.64
45 Jamir Wesley SO-2 Gettysburg 58.38
46 Frederick Riedel JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 58.44
47 CJ Shygelski SO-2 Marywood 59.25
48 Joshua Bourne JR-3 Gallaudet 1:00.75
49 Nick Rukavina SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:02.30
  Allwin Stoudt SO-2 Mansfield DNF
  Trey Johnson SO-2 Gallaudet DNF
  Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF
  Isaac Sobek FR-1 Messiah DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Gregory SR-4 Gallaudet 47.89
2 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 49.22
3 Zion Abdul-Wahid FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 49.23
4 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 49.34
5 Owen Putt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.96
6 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 50.14
7 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 50.18
9 Spencer Hahn FR-1 Alvernia 50.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 37.37 50.50 55.55 1:01.11
10 Kalabe Arefeayne   Maryland Club Running 47.87 50.92 38.70 59.07
11 Noah Lee JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 40.80 50.99 54.56 58.13
12 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 39.14 51.50 40.69 59.23
15 Alec Di Cesare JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37.42 51.96 57.16 53.52
16 Abdul Griggs JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.43 52.17 1:00.00 48.00
22 Damian Blum SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.84 53.06 37.68 45.64
  Trey Johnson SO-2 Gallaudet DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dominick Cardone   Maryland Club Running 49.59 57.95 40.20 52.20 38.63
18 Zackary Wendel SO-2 Alvernia 1:07.57 1:05.48 1:08.10 52.38 39.29
19 Andres Nunez-Castaneda SO-2 Gettysburg 52.95 1:01.34 1:02.38 52.42 41.42
20 Eli Gunby SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 43.10 48.36 46.78 52.56 54.67
21 Kareem Beck JR-3 Susquehanna 46.86 1:02.66 1:03.71 52.65 55.29
23 Cristian Martinez-White SO-2 Gallaudet 46.31 59.09 51.10 53.23 49.51
24 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 45.34 46.41 40.01 53.34 56.54
28 Christopher Dertinger SO-2 Scranton 43.48 56.52 51.08 54.34 59.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Priest McCoy FR-1 CCBC Essex 53.92 1:03.63 52.31 50.15
27 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Susquehanna 54.23 1:07.79 1:09.96 59.66
29 Ryan Lazev   Delaware TC 54.44 56.08 50.09 1:04.24
31 Trevon Millings SR-4 California (Pa.) 54.93 52.74 1:09.77 46.15
32 Jack Connolly FR-1 York (Pa.) 55.04 44.04 51.74 1:08.80
37 Matthew Tomaine   Penn State T&F Club 55.89 1:04.28 1:03.16 58.13
40 Michael Carrea FR-1 Scranton 56.38 58.64 1:10.48 49.05
41 John Russo JR-3 Marywood 56.39 1:09.36 53.01 1:09.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Luke Wahlquist FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 57.48 49.43 53.72 48.89 38.68
30 Robert Cerra SO-2 Gettysburg 1:04.11 44.93 54.79 41.64 46.03
34 Aidan Bertrand FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 43.04 1:10.63 55.18 1:08.98 49.67
36 Nicholas Resele SR-4 Lebanon Valley 55.97 56.52 55.41 1:03.17 47.66
39 Michael Gallagher   Penn State T&F Club 40.35 1:10.04 56.03 47.07 1:01.64
42 Spencer Wheeler   Delaware TC 50.74 53.02 57.01 59.29 41.62
47 CJ Shygelski SO-2 Marywood 1:02.81 54.51 59.25 1:06.96 1:01.62
  Isaac Sobek FR-1 Messiah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Clayton Buckman Senior Unattached 48.52 45.94 51.61 46.45 36.65 40.26 55.23
35 Ethan Johnson FR-1 Messiah 58.12 42.62 55.35 39.30 1:06.98 41.52 1:03.66
38 Joel Ukpelegbu   Maryland Club Running 40.35 43.15 56.03 54.91 48.19 1:10.04 1:01.08
44 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 49.57 52.46 57.64 1:13.78 1:04.56 1:00.53 40.93
45 Jamir Wesley SO-2 Gettysburg 43.21 46.71 58.38 1:08.89 53.13 50.79 1:03.05
46 Frederick Riedel JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:03.12 1:15.39 58.44 1:11.30 54.35 58.44 52.02
48 Joshua Bourne JR-3 Gallaudet 1:09.87 1:08.04 1:00.75 1:03.18 57.72 1:05.01 57.11
49 Nick Rukavina SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 47.35 1:15.39 1:02.30 46.11 47.35 1:17.88 54.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Teran Wakefield   Unattached 50.88 44.13 41.01 1:07.49 51.91
33 Alexander Zaky Junior Unattached 57.87 51.81 1:04.48 1:10.54 55.11
43 Joseph Zolkiewicz   Maryland Club Running 54.49 59.65 55.06 1:06.53 57.35
  Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Allwin Stoudt SO-2 Mansfield DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF