April 27, 2024
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rosalyn Perozzi FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:48.87 2:21.90 2:16.23 2:58.80 3:04.47
2 Victoria Urbaez FR-1 Susquehanna 2:43.86 2:22.48 2:55.25 2:55.25 2:28.18
3 Alexandra Walton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:56.08 2:23.15 2:51.78 1:54.52 2:00.25
4 Lindsay Solderitch JR-3 Millersville 2:13.25 2:23.28 2:46.21 2:49.07 2:49.07
5 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 2:20.93 2:23.80 1:47.85 2:51.13 3:01.19
6 Ava Bendetti JR-3 Kutztown 2:47.48 2:24.38 2:04.17 2:25.83 3:01.92
7 Katie Anthony JR-3 Messiah 3:01.97 2:24.42 1:41.10 2:15.76 2:12.87
8 Madison Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 2:37.44 2:24.44 2:10.00 2:43.22 2:51.89
9 Sierra Kapcsos SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:08.58 2:24.47 2:15.81 1:44.02 2:38.92
10 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SR-4 Dickinson 2:44.00 2:25.13 2:22.23 2:14.97 2:54.16
11 Alyssa Hoover SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:35.77 2:25.58 2:37.23 1:59.38 2:40.14
12 Liza Levin JR-3 Susquehanna 1:55.61 2:26.34 2:32.20 3:05.86 2:55.61
13 Chelsea Long SR-4 Scranton 2:59.59 2:27.20 2:56.64 1:50.40 2:34.56
14 Rowe Crawford SO-2 Gettysburg 2:18.68 2:27.53 2:57.04 2:14.26 3:04.42
15 Coyla Bartholomew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.80 2:27.99 2:50.19 1:56.92 2:42.79
16 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 1:57.11 2:28.23 2:31.20 2:47.50 2:06.00
17 Faith Wilson SO-2 Shippensburg 2:46.21 2:28.40 2:22.47 2:23.95 2:10.60
18 Emma Bernstein SR-4 Gettysburg 2:12.62 2:29.01 2:40.93 2:36.46 2:40.93
19 Jessie Torres SO-2 Alvernia 1:59.23 2:29.03 2:57.35 2:30.52 3:09.27
20 Hayley Gaines SR-4 Marywood 2:41.06 2:29.13 1:47.38 1:44.39 3:12.38
21 Ava Whysong FR-1 Shippensburg 2:11.29 2:29.19 2:39.64 2:32.18 2:36.65
22 Cheyenne Mehl FR-1 Clarion 1:56.57 2:29.44 3:08.30 2:15.99 2:30.94
23 Paige Jerrahian FR-1 Alvernia 2:38.76 2:29.77 2:17.79 1:49.34 2:05.81
24 Rosnelly Sanchez FR-1 Alvernia 2:20.82 2:29.80 3:10.25 2:29.80 2:56.77
25 Eliza Hoover SO-2 Gettysburg 2:48.09 2:30.08 3:04.60 2:09.07 3:01.60
26 Lilah Drager FR-1 Shippensburg 1:48.98 2:31.36 2:48.01 2:46.50 2:57.10
27 Emily Beers SO-2 Millersville 1:48.00 2:32.11 3:01.01 1:57.13 2:57.97
28 Jocelyn Dames SO-2 Marywood 2:36.75 2:32.18 2:53.49 2:04.79 2:50.45
29 Alexandra Roueche FR-1 Scranton 2:08.84 2:33.38 2:13.44 3:10.20 2:34.92
30 Rachel Hylan   Maryland Club Running 1:58.59 2:34.01 2:35.55 1:50.89 3:20.22
31 Anna Callaghan   Delaware TC 2:29.74 2:34.37 2:46.72 3:00.62 2:48.27
32 Anna Conklin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:42.93 2:35.17 2:24.31 2:33.62 2:01.04
33 Juliette Safer JR-3 Messiah 2:20.29 2:35.87 2:48.34 1:49.11 2:20.29
34 Madison Hartner SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.09 2:36.87 3:14.52 2:55.70 3:19.23
35 Amanda Callaghan   Maryland Club Running 2:41.82 2:37.10 2:41.82 3:13.24 2:15.11
36 Abby Douglas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.94 2:37.22 2:43.51 3:16.53 2:12.07
37 Francesca Proto JR-3 Gettysburg 2:16.97 2:37.43 2:45.31 2:34.29 3:21.51
38 Abby Hughes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:56.91 2:37.95 2:25.32 2:53.75 2:45.85
39 Emily Schrag JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:55.89 2:38.46 3:05.40 2:57.48 3:03.82
40 Milana Straub JR-3 Marywood 2:16.65 2:38.89 2:23.01 2:15.06 1:57.58
41 Cassie Koziolek SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:03.39 2:39.47 2:31.50 2:52.23 3:08.18
42 Helen Blakeslee SO-2 Messiah 2:29.15 2:40.37 2:05.09 2:51.60 3:18.86
43 Briley Sanford FR-1 Hood 2:39.15 2:40.75 2:02.17 3:14.51 1:54.14
44 Maddie Gentile SR-4 Marywood 2:52.12 2:40.86 2:00.65 2:18.34 2:28.00
45 Julia Kramer SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:15.39 2:41.17 1:57.66 2:05.72 2:42.79
46 Kyla Lorden SO-2 Gettysburg 3:10.76 2:41.66 2:10.95 2:40.05 2:04.48
47 Gabby Howe FR-1 Susquehanna 3:04.50 2:41.84 2:53.17 3:15.83 2:56.41
48 Maria Viola SO-2 Scranton 1:58.21 2:41.93 1:56.59 2:27.36 2:22.50
49 Jenna McNamara FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:28.73 2:43.44 2:35.27 2:41.81 3:11.23
50 Grace Farrer JR-3 Susquehanna 3:19.52 2:46.26 3:12.87 3:36.14 2:29.64
51 Arial Crawford FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:37.73 2:47.79 2:20.95 3:19.67 3:26.39
52 Sarah Smith JR-3 Messiah 2:14.67 2:48.33 2:26.45 2:41.60 2:48.33
53 Samantha Mynio FR-1 Messiah 3:02.44 2:52.11 3:35.14 2:12.53 2:33.18
54 Jillian Brotherton JR-3 Messiah 2:01.45 2:53.49 3:45.54 2:43.08 3:38.60
55 Riley Czekaj SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:01.02 2:54.05 2:54.05 2:57.54 3:46.27
56 Brynne Metz FR-1 Millersville 3:06.33 2:55.78 2:55.78 3:09.85 2:18.87
57 Clare Woodring FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:59.90 3:05.46 2:41.35 2:54.34 2:15.39
58 Maggie Krieg   Maryland Club Running 2:49.71 3:06.49 3:17.68 3:38.20 3:40.06
59 Natalie Pinto   Delaware TC 2:31.34 3:09.17 2:55.93 3:24.31 2:27.56
60 Ashly Peltroche   Penn State T&F Club 2:31.39 3:09.23 3:28.16 2:14.36 2:27.60
61 Olivia Anderson JR-3 Gallaudet 4:50.17 3:52.13 4:31.60 3:45.17 2:54.10
  Charlotte Moreno   Delaware TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marissa Martin FR-1 Marywood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rosalyn Perozzi FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:16.23 2:53.12 1:46.43 2:57.38 2:10.55 2:21.90 2:37.51
2 Victoria Urbaez FR-1 Susquehanna 2:35.31 2:33.88 2:50.98 2:15.36 2:55.25 2:22.48 1:49.71
3 Alexandra Walton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:00.37 3:00.37 2:56.08 2:36.04 1:58.82 2:23.15 1:53.09
4 Lindsay Solderitch JR-3 Millersville 2:16.12 2:29.02 2:06.09 2:47.64 2:01.79 2:23.28 2:10.39
5 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 1:50.73 2:09.42 2:23.80 3:06.94 2:52.56 2:23.80 2:45.37
6 Ava Bendetti JR-3 Kutztown 2:30.16 2:09.95 2:38.82 2:08.50 2:34.49 2:24.38 3:00.48
7 Katie Anthony JR-3 Messiah 2:57.64 2:09.98 2:38.87 2:25.87 2:15.76 2:24.42 1:48.32
9 Sierra Kapcsos SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:36.03 2:51.92 2:18.70 2:36.03 2:59.15 2:24.47 2:27.36
12 Liza Levin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:02.93 2:17.56 2:01.47 2:01.47 2:58.54 2:26.34 2:29.27
13 Chelsea Long SR-4 Scranton 2:36.04 2:44.87 2:36.04 1:53.35 2:08.07 2:27.20 1:59.24
19 Jessie Torres SO-2 Alvernia 2:49.90 2:46.92 2:20.09 2:58.84 2:51.39 2:29.03 2:39.47
22 Cheyenne Mehl FR-1 Clarion 3:05.31 2:15.99 2:57.84 2:20.48 2:39.90 2:29.44 2:38.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madison Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 2:24.44
10 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SR-4 Dickinson 2:25.13
11 Alyssa Hoover SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:25.58
15 Coyla Bartholomew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:27.99
16 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 2:28.23
17 Faith Wilson SO-2 Shippensburg 2:28.40
18 Emma Bernstein SR-4 Gettysburg 2:29.01
20 Hayley Gaines SR-4 Marywood 2:29.13
21 Ava Whysong FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.19
23 Paige Jerrahian FR-1 Alvernia 2:29.77
24 Rosnelly Sanchez FR-1 Alvernia 2:29.80
25 Eliza Hoover SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.08
27 Emily Beers SO-2 Millersville 2:32.11
28 Jocelyn Dames SO-2 Marywood 2:32.18
29 Alexandra Roueche FR-1 Scranton 2:33.38
35 Amanda Callaghan   Maryland Club Running 2:37.10
39 Emily Schrag JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:38.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rowe Crawford SO-2 Gettysburg 2:27.53
26 Lilah Drager FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.36
30 Rachel Hylan   Maryland Club Running 2:34.01
31 Anna Callaghan   Delaware TC 2:34.37
32 Anna Conklin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:35.17
33 Juliette Safer JR-3 Messiah 2:35.87
34 Madison Hartner SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:36.87
37 Francesca Proto JR-3 Gettysburg 2:37.43
38 Abby Hughes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:37.95
41 Cassie Koziolek SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:39.47
42 Helen Blakeslee SO-2 Messiah 2:40.37
43 Briley Sanford FR-1 Hood 2:40.75
45 Julia Kramer SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:41.17
47 Gabby Howe FR-1 Susquehanna 2:41.84
48 Maria Viola SO-2 Scranton 2:41.93
50 Grace Farrer JR-3 Susquehanna 2:46.26
  Marissa Martin FR-1 Marywood DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Abby Douglas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.49 2:57.66 2:05.78 2:37.22
40 Milana Straub JR-3 Marywood 1:59.17 2:18.24 2:54.78 2:38.89
44 Maddie Gentile SR-4 Marywood 3:19.47 2:56.95 2:11.91 2:40.86
46 Kyla Lorden SO-2 Gettysburg 2:33.58 2:43.28 3:22.08 2:41.66
49 Jenna McNamara FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:25.47 2:36.91 3:19.40 2:43.44
51 Arial Crawford FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:32.69 2:17.59 2:49.47 2:47.79
52 Sarah Smith JR-3 Messiah 3:16.95 2:21.40 2:38.23 2:48.33
53 Samantha Mynio FR-1 Messiah 2:09.09 3:28.26 2:17.69 2:52.11
54 Jillian Brotherton JR-3 Messiah 2:08.39 2:03.18 2:03.18 2:53.49
55 Riley Czekaj SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:08.80 2:54.05 3:13.20 2:54.05
56 Brynne Metz FR-1 Millersville 3:39.73 2:57.54 3:27.42 2:55.78
57 Clare Woodring FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:58.05 3:11.03 2:35.79 3:05.46
58 Maggie Krieg   Maryland Club Running 2:44.12 2:19.87 3:51.25 3:06.49
59 Natalie Pinto   Delaware TC 2:54.04 3:09.17 3:37.55 3:09.17
60 Ashly Peltroche   Penn State T&F Club 2:27.60 2:40.85 2:46.53 3:09.23
61 Olivia Anderson JR-3 Gallaudet 4:47.85 2:58.74 2:58.74 3:52.13
  Charlotte Moreno   Delaware TC DNF DNF DNF DNF