April 27, 2024
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Autumn Pittman JR-3 Cortland St. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Miama Cooper-Laylor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Oceana Brown FR-1 Gallaudet NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 12.15 14.58 0.2
2 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 12.25 15.19 0.5
3 Autumn Pittman JR-3 Cortland St. 12.34 8.89 1.2
4 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 12.39 10.54 1.1
5 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.43 15.54 1.2
6 Miama Cooper-Laylor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.44 10.95 1.0
7 Oceana Brown FR-1 Gallaudet 12.49 11.00 0.1
8 Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg 12.64 13.78 0.5
9 Alexa Rine SR-4 Susquehanna 12.65 9.87 1.0
10 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.75 15.18 1.1
11 Jocelyn Smith FR-1 Scranton 12.81 14.61 0.1
12 Melanie Barger SO-2 Shippensburg 12.82 13.59 1.2
13 Heather Lesinski JR-3 Millersville 12.83 12.19 0.2
14 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.84 9.63 0.5
14 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 12.84 13.61 0.1
16 Brook Smith FR-1 Kutztown 12.92 12.54 +0.0
17 Autumn Williams   Delaware TC 12.95 14.77 +0.0
18 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.99 11.82 +0.0
19 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.02 14.72 0.2
20 Addalyn Brower FR-1 Shippensburg 13.10 11.79 0.5
21 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 13.15 12.36 0.1
22 Keziah Boyce SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.22 11.64 0.1
23 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.32 14.39 1.1
24 Gianna Motto SO-2 Cortland St. 13.32 16.65 1.0
25 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 13.35 12.42 0.1
26 Isabella Sadler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.35 12.42 +0.0
27 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.38 15.39 1.1
28 Al'liyah McCloud JR-3 Alvernia 13.45 14.40 0.5
29 Lauren DiOttavio JR-3 Gettysburg 13.50 14.18 0.1
30 Matty Lucey FR-1 Cortland St. 13.52 13.39 1.1
31 Sterlene Scott FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.54 17.61 1.0
32 Abby Megotz FR-1 Marywood 13.61 10.76 1.2
33 Zoey Stennett SO-2 Millersville 13.68 14.23 0.1
34 Camree Patterson JR-3 Millersville 13.68 16.28 0.1
35 Ashley Usaitis SR-4 Scranton 13.69 11.64 0.5
36 Yasmine Peralta SO-2 Cortland St. 13.72 14.00 0.2
37 Eliza Gichner SR-4 Dickinson 13.72 13.04 0.1
38 Solanje James SO-2 Chestnut Hill 13.73 13.60 1.2
39 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 13.74 16.49 0.2
40 Amanda Desenchak   Delaware TC 13.83 10.10 1.1
41 Madeline Samar FR-1 Scranton 13.87 12.90 1.0
42 Karina Reilly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.98 13.29 +0.0
43 Anna Kadlubek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.02 12.48 +0.0
44 Sam Radinsky   Delaware TC 14.07 12.81 0.5
45 Mariah Haggerty FR-1 Alvernia 14.10 9.87 0.1
46 Ellexandra Kauffman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14.15 13.31 1.2
47 Emily Crago FR-1 Messiah 14.25 11.83 +0.0
48 Isabelle Snyder SR-4 Clarion 14.29 12.44 1.0
49 Sophia Centamore FR-1 Scranton 14.42 12.98 0.2
50 Avery Francis SR-4 Susquehanna 14.43 10.83 0.1
51 Jordan Badman SO-2 Scranton 14.44 10.83 +0.0
52 Catarina Acosta JR-3 Dickinson 14.61 17.97 0.2
53 Lola Balkcom SO-2 Gettysburg 14.77 17.58 1.1
54 Elizabeth Kollock JR-3 Alvernia 14.77 13.44 1.2
55 Amaya Silvera FR-1 Hagerstown CC 14.82 16.45 1.0
56 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 14.90 17.88 0.1
57 Priscilla Berrios SO-2 Gallaudet 14.98 17.53 0.1
58 Victoria Manmiller SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16.67 18.84 0.1
59 Jayda Merejo FR-1 Gallaudet 18.65 14.18 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 12.15 15.43 10.09 9.36 13.37
13 Heather Lesinski JR-3 Millersville 12.83 11.94 9.37 15.66 15.78
19 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.02 12.37 10.68 16.02 14.98
36 Yasmine Peralta SO-2 Cortland St. 13.72 12.63 11.80 15.23 13.72
39 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 13.74 12.10 13.88 10.72 10.86
49 Sophia Centamore FR-1 Scranton 14.42 16.15 11.40 13.41 14.14
52 Catarina Acosta JR-3 Dickinson 14.61 19.00 12.57 11.11 16.22
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Autumn Pittman JR-3 Cortland St. 10.99 12.34 11.11 8.77
5 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.70 12.43 15.67 14.55
12 Melanie Barger SO-2 Shippensburg 12.82 12.82 14.75 16.03
32 Abby Megotz FR-1 Marywood 11.57 13.61 9.80 13.21
38 Solanje James SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12.50 13.73 16.07 9.75
46 Ellexandra Kauffman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.00 14.15 16.98 13.45
54 Elizabeth Kollock JR-3 Alvernia 15.22 14.77 10.79 15.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 12.62 10.54 15.07 15.44 11.52 14.95 12.25
8 Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg 14.67 15.30 14.41 12.01 16.31 10.87 12.64
14 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.74 14.26 10.15 15.16 13.10 10.28 12.84
20 Addalyn Brower FR-1 Shippensburg 11.01 14.02 12.71 15.72 11.66 11.93 13.10
28 Al'liyah McCloud JR-3 Alvernia 12.38 16.14 12.24 14.40 16.68 11.30 13.45
35 Ashley Usaitis SR-4 Scranton 10.55 15.75 14.52 11.91 12.19 10.41 13.69
44 Sam Radinsky   Delaware TC 16.75 11.12 10.42 12.81 13.79 10.13 14.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Oceana Brown FR-1 Gallaudet 12.49
11 Jocelyn Smith FR-1 Scranton 12.81
25 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 13.35
29 Lauren DiOttavio JR-3 Gettysburg 13.50
33 Zoey Stennett SO-2 Millersville 13.68
45 Mariah Haggerty FR-1 Alvernia 14.10
57 Priscilla Berrios SO-2 Gallaudet 14.98
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 14.13 10.66 14.00 15.00 10.04 12.39 11.65
10 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.71 11.35 16.32 12.50 13.14 12.75 12.63
23 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.19 16.52 9.59 16.79 12.66 13.32 16.39
27 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.24 11.51 13.38 14.72 12.85 13.38 12.72
30 Matty Lucey FR-1 Cortland St. 14.20 11.23 12.58 12.04 13.93 13.52 9.60
40 Amanda Desenchak   Delaware TC 9.69 11.62 11.21 17.98 10.65 13.83 13.83
53 Lola Balkcom SO-2 Gettysburg 15.81 13.15 11.97 13.89 18.02 14.77 15.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Miama Cooper-Laylor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.33 8.71 13.81 12.82 16.18 11.45 12.44
9 Alexa Rine SR-4 Susquehanna 11.01 10.38 10.12 12.53 10.88 9.87 12.65
24 Gianna Motto SO-2 Cortland St. 15.72 10.13 10.53 11.86 13.06 9.73 13.32
31 Sterlene Scott FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.79 17.47 17.47 16.79 11.11 11.38 13.54
41 Madeline Samar FR-1 Scranton 12.49 15.12 16.23 14.57 13.04 15.40 13.87
48 Isabelle Snyder SR-4 Clarion 10.15 13.58 16.01 15.87 15.29 15.44 14.29
55 Amaya Silvera FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.86 17.34 11.71 16.75 18.68 15.42 14.82
59 Jayda Merejo FR-1 Gallaudet 23.50 15.86 21.82 18.65 16.04 13.43 18.65
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.38 13.10 12.84 14.38
21 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 15.26 10.52 13.15 9.60
22 Keziah Boyce SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.52 10.18 13.22 13.89
34 Camree Patterson JR-3 Millersville 9.58 15.33 13.68 16.01
37 Eliza Gichner SR-4 Dickinson 17.29 14.55 13.72 11.25
50 Avery Francis SR-4 Susquehanna 17.46 16.31 14.43 13.57
56 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 13.86 16.25 14.90 15.80
58 Victoria Manmiller SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18.01 15.01 16.67 14.67
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Brook Smith FR-1 Kutztown 11.12 12.92
17 Autumn Williams   Delaware TC 9.59 12.95
18 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.95 12.99
26 Isabella Sadler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.69 13.35
42 Karina Reilly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.77 13.98
43 Anna Kadlubek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.90 14.02
47 Emily Crago FR-1 Messiah 14.68 14.25
51 Jordan Badman SO-2 Scranton 11.12 14.44