April 17, 2024
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Miguel Charlery SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.05 21.64 21.85 16.39 20.76 16.83 0.8
2 Tyler Boone JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.71 24.83 21.97 24.39 22.41 20.22 0.8
3 Ryan Miller SR-4 Lock Haven 21.82 18.52 22.04 21.60 23.15 18.30 0.8
4 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 28.92 26.47 22.24 18.69 16.02 28.25 0.8
5 Jak Kearney FR-1 Shippensburg 26.09 19.63 22.30 23.42 27.21 24.53 0.1
6 Bryson Gilchrist FR-1 East Stroudsburg 18.13 26.19 22.38 21.49 21.49 20.15 0.8
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 21.59 26.59 22.72 18.63 19.54 18.63 0.1
8 Robert Hrabosky JR-3 Shippensburg 19.59 16.18 22.78 29.62 19.37 21.42 +0.0
9 Ryan Ditty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18.46 25.52 22.78 25.52 18.23 15.95 0.4
10 Travis Wilk FR-1 Shippensburg 16.18 26.88 22.78 16.18 18.00 18.91 +0.0
11 Damon Morgan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 16.24 23.56 22.87 18.30 26.30 28.82 0.8
12 Trevor Richwine SO-2 Dickinson 17.71 21.16 23.00 20.24 23.92 21.62 1.2
13 Jaden Wright FR-1 Lock Haven 20.27 26.26 23.03 17.97 27.18 25.80 0.4
14 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 24.21 25.59 23.05 25.59 26.05 16.14 0.4
14 Dylan Cassetori FR-1 Lock Haven 21.67 26.05 23.05 23.75 16.14 29.97 0.1
16 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 26.27 24.41 23.24 23.01 17.67 18.60 0.1
17 Nasir Heard FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.28 30.23 23.25 20.93 27.67 27.21 1.2
18 Harrison Cronan FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.11 30.45 23.42 21.55 22.49 24.36 1.0
19 Lincoln Riddle SO-2 Juniata 26.94 25.77 23.42 25.77 27.64 30.22 0.4
20 Shaun Apsley FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.90 18.99 23.44 18.05 25.55 16.41 1.1
21 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 20.40 21.10 23.44 19.93 17.35 19.46 +0.0
22 Evan Clark SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.98 19.93 23.44 23.91 25.08 21.10 +0.0
23 Josiah Schans FR-1 Lock Haven 26.55 16.68 23.49 22.08 25.84 30.07 1.2
24 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 26.85 29.91 23.55 22.38 23.55 27.09 1.1
25 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 16.52 20.06 23.59 29.26 18.64 23.12 1.1
26 Seth Powell FR-1 Georgian Court 17.25 17.73 23.63 27.65 25.76 18.44 +0.0
27 Benjamin Terry SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.53 18.95 23.68 18.95 18.71 27.00 1.2
28 Jeovaughni Daniel JR-3 Shippensburg 21.11 26.32 23.71 21.11 19.21 27.27 1.2
29 Bryson Brutton FR-1 Caldwell 28.31 16.66 23.79 23.32 19.75 28.79 1.0
30 Quincy Hardison JR-3 York (Pa.) 21.94 28.37 23.84 30.76 16.69 29.57 1.1
31 Geraldy Volcy SO-2 Caldwell 18.61 17.18 23.85 17.65 23.85 21.47 0.4
32 Peter Umbenhaur FR-1 Bloomsburg 21.99 17.69 23.90 19.36 19.12 19.84 1.1
33 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 23.02 27.09 23.97 22.30 20.86 25.41 1.1
34 Jack Brunner FR-1 Bloomsburg 21.59 18.72 23.99 25.91 17.28 29.27 +0.0
35 Xaiden Simmons FR-1 Caldwell 23.63 21.94 24.11 21.70 24.36 28.21 1.0
36 Tarik Jones FR-1 McDaniel 22.19 21.95 24.12 20.51 31.12 23.16 1.3
37 Neville Smith SR-4 Lock Haven 28.96 27.27 24.13 21.72 31.37 26.79 1.0
38 Sam Saydowary FR-1 Albright 26.41 28.11 24.23 30.78 31.26 20.60 1.3
39 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 28.84 20.60 24.23 24.23 28.60 25.69 1.3
40 Caleb Massare SO-2 Juniata 30.84 23.07 24.28 26.23 31.33 22.34 1.3
41 Kyle Friend FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.83 30.15 24.31 26.02 18.72 30.39 1.0
42 Michael Maley JR-3 Albright 30.90 23.36 24.33 27.25 23.12 29.44 1.2
43 Brian Barnes FR-1 Georgian Court 18.52 23.88 24.36 29.72 18.27 20.47 1.0
43 Ben Streator FR-1 Lock Haven 29.48 24.61 24.36 24.61 30.70 29.72 1.2
45 John Villano SR-4 Albright 23.03 21.56 24.50 23.52 26.46 20.34 0.8
46 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 24.99 17.89 24.50 21.07 30.63 25.24 1.1
47 Micah Inch JR-3 Lock Haven 25.37 27.34 24.63 17.49 19.71 26.85 1.3
48 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 20.70 27.35 24.64 17.25 27.85 31.54 0.1
49 Ryseem Raeford FR-1 York (Pa.) 20.04 30.92 24.73 24.24 17.56 17.32 0.8
50 Justin Rizzo FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.90 22.15 24.88 20.65 17.92 29.86 0.8
51 Eric Dixon SR-4 Lock Haven 18.10 19.11 25.14 27.91 28.91 26.15 0.8
52 James McCoy FR-1 Georgian Court 30.48 20.16 25.19 30.74 21.92 21.67 0.8
53 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 32.76 27.98 25.20 29.74 26.97 30.24 0.8
54 Alexander Dejean SR-4 Georgian Court 19.22 23.78 25.29 31.36 25.04 26.81 0.8
55 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 32.24 18.53 25.38 20.31 31.22 21.58 0.4
56 Ethan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.91 22.77 25.58 28.40 23.79 28.65 0.4
57 Emanuel Laluz FR-1 Caldwell 33.61 19.13 25.85 19.65 30.51 27.92 0.4
58 Sean Buckley FR-1 Juniata 30.88 23.10 25.95 18.69 22.84 19.73 0.4
59 DaVaughn Joyner SO-2 McDaniel 29.08 21.29 25.96 25.96 18.18 22.33 0.4
60 Justin Herrmann FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.73 24.17 25.99 31.45 24.17 26.77 1.3
61 Desmond Barnes FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.27 27.03 26.50 26.50 19.88 20.94 0.4
62 TaZiyah Wright FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.91 18.88 26.59 24.73 24.73 21.81 0.4
63 Joshua Tipaldo FR-1 Georgian Court 25.91 20.57 26.71 21.37 28.85 34.46 0.4
64 Ray Staples SO-2 Albright 30.35 33.79 28.63 21.48 24.34 22.62 0.8
  Isaiah Huffstutler FR-1 Juniata DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Estivens Litus FR-1 Caldwell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyle Silver FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justice Shoats SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Colson Lewis SR-4 Juniata DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zandray Thompson SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jaylen Morrison SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lavar Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Trey Boyd JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Quinton Townsend SO-2 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shaddai Bailey FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Wayne Robinson JR-3 Georgian Court DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ian Higgins SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ethan Edwards JR-3 Caldwell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miguel Charlery SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21.85
2 Tyler Boone JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21.97
3 Ryan Miller SR-4 Lock Haven 22.04
4 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 22.24
6 Bryson Gilchrist FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.38
11 Damon Morgan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 22.87
  Colson Lewis SR-4 Juniata DNS
  Lavar Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jak Kearney FR-1 Shippensburg 27.21 22.30 28.99
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman JR-3 McDaniel 21.82 22.72 26.81
14 Dylan Cassetori FR-1 Lock Haven 17.29 23.05 28.82
16 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 23.24 23.24 28.12
48 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 26.37 24.64 17.74
  Jaylen Morrison SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Wayne Robinson JR-3 Georgian Court DNS DNS DNS
  Quinton Townsend SO-2 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Ditty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19.14 21.87 22.78
13 Jaden Wright FR-1 Lock Haven 16.82 19.35 23.03
14 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 16.37 20.06 23.05
19 Lincoln Riddle SO-2 Juniata 20.61 22.96 23.42
31 Geraldy Volcy SO-2 Caldwell 28.62 23.62 23.85
  Justice Shoats SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS DNS
  Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS DNS
  Zandray Thompson SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Robert Hrabosky JR-3 Shippensburg 20.96 21.19 22.78 22.56 23.01 29.16
10 Travis Wilk FR-1 Shippensburg 27.80 23.92 22.78 15.95 29.16 21.87
21 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 20.87 30.24 23.44 27.43 30.24 30.01
22 Evan Clark SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.12 18.52 23.44 16.65 21.80 30.01
26 Seth Powell FR-1 Georgian Court 28.36 22.22 23.63 23.63 25.05 23.63
34 Jack Brunner FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.83 21.59 23.99 24.95 19.68 25.43
  Ian Higgins SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Edwards JR-3 Caldwell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Shaun Apsley FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.77 23.44 19.93 28.37 23.21 25.79 21.33
24 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 24.73 23.55 20.02 28.03 24.73 29.44 22.85
25 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 22.65 23.59 21.24 29.26 23.83 22.41 22.89
30 Quincy Hardison JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.52 23.84 17.17 23.37 20.51 19.55 28.14
32 Peter Umbenhaur FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.44 23.90 19.12 25.82 24.38 19.84 19.84
33 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 21.10 23.97 30.93 26.61 29.49 21.10 24.21
46 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 27.44 24.50 27.93 21.81 24.99 25.48 20.34
  Trey Boyd JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Trevor Richwine SO-2 Dickinson 23.00 27.83 22.54 29.67 21.62
17 Nasir Heard FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.25 19.53 26.28 29.53 28.14
23 Josiah Schans FR-1 Lock Haven 23.49 30.54 24.67 24.90 25.37
27 Benjamin Terry SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.68 22.03 17.05 17.53 23.68
28 Jeovaughni Daniel JR-3 Shippensburg 23.71 25.85 19.68 24.19 22.53
42 Michael Maley JR-3 Albright 24.33 19.71 23.12 29.69 28.96
43 Ben Streator FR-1 Lock Haven 24.36 19.98 22.90 20.47 29.72
  Shaddai Bailey FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Harrison Cronan FR-1 Bloomsburg 21.78 22.02 29.75 23.42
29 Bryson Brutton FR-1 Caldwell 20.23 30.46 16.89 23.79
35 Xaiden Simmons FR-1 Caldwell 20.26 20.26 29.42 24.11
37 Neville Smith SR-4 Lock Haven 31.37 22.44 25.10 24.13
41 Kyle Friend FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.47 27.96 27.47 24.31
43 Brian Barnes FR-1 Georgian Court 27.29 26.07 24.12 24.36
  Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Silver FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Tarik Jones FR-1 McDaniel 27.74 24.12 25.33 21.71 26.29 21.95
38 Sam Saydowary FR-1 Albright 27.38 24.23 22.78 19.63 31.50 17.69
39 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 21.08 24.23 23.75 20.60 23.02 29.08
40 Caleb Massare SO-2 Juniata 17.24 24.28 22.58 25.98 30.84 31.08
47 Micah Inch JR-3 Lock Haven 30.05 24.63 29.31 26.60 30.05 21.43
60 Justin Herrmann FR-1 Bloomsburg 33.27 25.99 19.24 32.49 31.19 28.33
  Isaiah Huffstutler FR-1 Juniata DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Estivens Litus FR-1 Caldwell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 John Villano SR-4 Albright 28.42 24.01 24.50 24.50 26.46
49 Ryseem Raeford FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.66 22.51 30.67 24.73 22.51
50 Justin Rizzo FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.63 19.91 18.91 24.88 24.14
51 Eric Dixon SR-4 Lock Haven 30.67 31.68 23.13 25.14 24.89
52 James McCoy FR-1 Georgian Court 23.68 29.98 27.71 25.19 19.40
53 Braylon Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 26.21 32.51 23.19 25.20 21.42
54 Alexander Dejean SR-4 Georgian Court 30.10 21.50 19.73 25.29 28.58
64 Ray Staples SO-2 Albright 27.78 37.22 23.77 28.63 24.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 25.38
56 Ethan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.58
57 Emanuel Laluz FR-1 Caldwell 25.85
58 Sean Buckley FR-1 Juniata 25.95
59 DaVaughn Joyner SO-2 McDaniel 25.96
61 Desmond Barnes FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.50
62 TaZiyah Wright FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.59
63 Joshua Tipaldo FR-1 Georgian Court 26.71