April 11-13, 2024
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 MAC

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 37.11m 35.08m 28.99m 24.35m 35.37m 37.69m 95' 1" 457
  • 25.94  
  • 28.99  
  • 25.51  
2 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 34.97m 36.66m 28.20m 24.25m 21.71m 23.41m 92' 6" 443
  • 28.20  
  • 25.52  
  • 22.10  
3 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 33.83m 35.48m 27.50m 35.20m 30.53m 32.18m 90' 3" 429
  • 24.42  
  • 27.50  
  • 25.32  
4 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 20.65m 23.09m 27.17m 22.28m 34.51m 32.60m 89' 2" 423
  • 27.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.90  
5 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 31.92m 32.45m 26.60m 34.31m 32.72m 23.14m 87' 3" 412
  • 21.29  
  • 26.60  
  • FOUL  
6 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 20.20m 20.73m 26.24m 32.80m 20.47m 20.73m 86' 1" 406
  • 23.21  
  • 26.24  
  • 22.14  
7 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 25.47m 18.55m 24.73m 23.74m 18.79m 32.15m 81' 2" 377
  • 24.73  
  • 18.46  
  • 22.58  
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 23.28m 26.60m 23.75m 21.85m 28.50m 26.13m 77' 11" 359
  • 22.07  
  • 23.75  
  • 22.75  
9 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 17.91m 17.48m 21.58m 22.23m 25.25m 27.41m 70' 10" 318
  • 20.27  
  • 19.52  
  • 21.58  
9 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 20.29m 17.05m 21.58m 16.19m 24.82m 20.07m 70' 10" 318
  • 17.46  
  • 17.76  
  • 21.58  
11 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 21.72m 22.34m 20.88m 20.25m 21.09m 15.03m 68' 6" 305
  • 14.64  
  • 17.21  
  • 20.88  
12 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 25.13m 18.89m 20.10m 22.51m 19.90m 24.92m 65' 11" 291
  • 14.62  
  • 19.04  
  • 20.10  
13 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 19.68m 13.46m 17.26m 16.40m 20.54m 16.57m 56' 7" 238
  • 12.34  
  • 13.54  
  • 17.26  
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 16.65m 17.35m 13.99m 13.43m 12.87m 15.53m 45' 11" 178
  • 13.99  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.74  
15 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 15.97m 11.67m 13.89m 12.78m 15.97m 17.36m 45' 7" 176
  • 11.37  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.20  
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.35m 30.15m 28.99m 26.38m 30.44m 27.54m 95' 1" 457
4 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 25.81m 23.09m 27.17m 31.52m 25.81m 26.63m 89' 2" 423
5 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 26.07m 33.52m 26.60m 23.14m 31.65m 27.40m 87' 3" 412
6 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 24.93m 28.34m 26.24m 26.50m 21.52m 24.40m 86' 1" 406
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 19.47m 24.70m 23.75m 17.34m 19.47m 26.13m 77' 11" 359
11 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 16.70m 23.18m 20.88m 15.45m 26.73m 18.37m 68' 6" 305
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 13.71m 11.05m 13.99m 15.11m 17.35m 17.91m 45' 11" 178
15 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 11.95m 12.78m 13.89m 17.64m 13.33m 10.83m 45' 7" 176
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 28.20m 92' 6" 443
3 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 27.50m 90' 3" 429
7 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 24.73m 81' 2" 377
9 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 21.58m 70' 10" 318
9 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 21.58m 70' 10" 318
12 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 20.10m 65' 11" 291
13 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 17.26m 56' 7" 238