April 11-13, 2024
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 MAC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4454 4581 3393 3223 3139 4242 3351
2 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 3945 2888 4759 3620 3213 4068 4922
3 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 4742 3445 3404 3282 2837 4053 5066
4 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 4512 4915 3626 4754 3142 4029 4593
5 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 4374 4527 3837 3875 4412 3837 4757
6 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 3867 2762 3793 3793 4493 3683 3020
7 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 3940 3284 3101 3138 3503 3649 4232
8 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 4042 3904 3213 4111 3351 3455 4387
9 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 3606 2541 3469 3160 3915 3435 4396
10 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 3048 3818 2780 3450 2814 3350 3584
11 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 4186 3957 4154 3728 3271 3271 3074
12 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 3195 4131 3195 4099 3002 3228 3324
13 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 3414 2976 4010 2913 2913 3133 2537
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 3739 3313 3800 2432 3040 3040 3921
15 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 2997 3458 2046 2247 2651 2882 2132
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 13.79 15.15 14.40 822
2 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.82 15.81 11.55 738
3 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 12.87 15.88 17.31 729
4 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 18.28 16.17 19.41 694
5 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 12.18 16.24 15.43 685
6 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 16.60 16.76 12.91 624
7 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 21.32 17.05 17.91 591
8 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 14.03 17.11 20.02 584
9 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 15.36 17.25 13.98 569
10 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 19.92 17.32 17.50 561
11 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 20.12 17.49 21.87 542
12 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 20.77 18.54 12.98 434
13 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 17.22 18.71 22.46 418
14 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 14.43 18.74 15.00 415
15 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 16.91 18.99 17.28 391
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 13.82 15.88 17.47 729
4 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 15.53 16.17 12.62 694
7 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 18.93 17.05 16.20 591
15 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 18.99 18.99 17.66 391
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 21.29 16.76 624
9 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 16.05 17.25 569
10 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 20.10 17.32 561
13 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 14.04 18.71 418
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 17.12 16.37 15.15 18.49 15.91 13.79 18.64 822
5 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 15.76 14.13 16.24 14.46 21.12 14.94 18.52 685
12 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 22.07 23.36 18.54 13.91 14.47 15.95 14.09 434
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.81 738
8 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 17.11 584
11 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 17.49 542
14 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 18.74 415
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 1.31m 1.58m 1.15m 1.53m 1.91m 1.30m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.22
  • 1.28
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.19m 1.58m 1.71m 1.36m 2.01m 1.42m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 1.19m 1.55m 1.44m 1.84m 1.15m 1.10m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 1.08m 1.52m 1.84m 1.66m 1.19m 1.14m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 1.29m 1.52m 1.90m 1.28m 1.76m 1.88m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 1.09m 1.49m 1.74m 1.67m 1.88m 1.82m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 1.42m 1.43m 1.42m 1.54m 1.86m 1.59m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.28
  • 1.31
  • 1.34
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
8 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 0.99m 1.40m 1.05m 1.36m 1.78m 1.43m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
9 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 1.67m 1.37m 1.00m 1.73m 1.58m 1.19m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.19
  • 1.22
  • 1.25
  • 1.28
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
9 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 1.55m 1.37m 0.97m 1.78m 1.37m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 0.98m 1.31m 1.10m 1.30m 1.24m 1.55m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXX
11 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 1.19m 1.31m 1.34m 1.62m 1.43m 1.23m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXX
11 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 1.07m 1.31m 1.24m 1.38m 1.13m 1.01m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.31
    XXO
  • 1.34
    XXX
14 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 0.96m 1.28m 1.57m 1.08m 1.59m 1.55m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XXX
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 1.04m 1.28m 1.20m 1.05m 1.43m 1.54m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.31
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 1.33m 1.34m 1.58m 1.66m 1.74m 5' 2.25" 712
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.80m 1.45m 1.58m 1.98m 2.04m 5' 2.25" 712
3 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 1.84m 1.67m 1.55m 2.02m 1.72m 5' 1" 678
4 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 1.06m 1.25m 1.52m 1.64m 1.37m 4' 11.75" 644
4 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 1.79m 1.16m 1.52m 1.78m 1.57m 4' 11.75" 644
6 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 1.33m 1.40m 1.49m 1.91m 1.59m 4' 10.5" 610
7 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 1.33m 1.74m 1.43m 1.24m 1.27m 4' 8.25" 544
9 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 1.69m 0.96m 1.37m 1.63m 1.32m 4' 6" 481
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 1.67m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
9 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 1.48m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
11 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 1.55m 1.31m 4' 3.5" 419
11 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 1.31m 1.31m 4' 3.5" 419
11 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 1.34m 1.31m 4' 3.5" 419
14 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 1.10m 1.28m 4' 2.25" 389
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 0.96m 1.28m 4' 2.25" 389
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 10.63m 9.78m 10.31m 34' 10.5" 571
  • 9.82  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.90  
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 9.64m 12.53m 10.12m 31' 7.5" 506
  • 9.48  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.48  
3 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 9.30m 7.16m 10.23m 30' 6.25" 484
  • 8.77  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.00  
4 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 9.29m 9.20m 8.27m 30' 5.75" 483
  • 8.54  
  • 8.23  
  • 9.29  
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 9.25m 9.25m 8.70m 30' 4.25" 480
  • 9.25  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.62  
6 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 9.19m 10.38m 10.84m 30' 2" 477
  • 8.35  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.19  
7 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 9.04m 9.22m 9.76m 29' 8" 467
  • 9.04  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.73  
8 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 8.38m 6.54m 10.64m 27' 6" 424
  • 7.76  
  • 7.31  
  • 8.38  
9 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 8.36m 7.36m 6.94m 27' 5.25" 423
  • 8.19  
  • 7.34  
  • 8.36  
10 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.17m 9.64m 8.42m 26' 9.75" 410
  • 7.98  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.17  
11 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 7.99m 7.11m 7.35m 26' 2.75" 399
  • 7.99  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.79  
12 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 7.81m 7.19m 9.45m 25' 7.5" 387
  • 7.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
13 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 7.76m 9.86m 9.93m 25' 5.5" 384
  • 7.31  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.05  
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 7.44m 6.70m 5.28m 24' 5" 363
  • 7.24  
  • 7.44  
  • 6.54  
15 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 6.85m 6.58m 8.01m 22' 5.75" 325
  • 6.69  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.85  
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 11.69m 11.80m 10.63m 12.65m 34' 10.5" 571
3 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 6.98m 12.09m 9.30m 10.97m 30' 6.25" 484
4 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 11.61m 10.87m 9.29m 10.96m 30' 5.75" 483
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 11.38m 8.97m 9.25m 7.86m 30' 4.25" 480
8 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 6.87m 6.37m 8.38m 5.87m 27' 6" 424
9 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 8.53m 7.77m 8.36m 7.44m 27' 5.25" 423
10 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.91m 7.43m 8.17m 8.91m 26' 9.75" 410
12 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 6.40m 8.12m 7.81m 9.22m 25' 7.5" 387
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 12.34m 9.64m 9.25m 7.71m 8.68m 31' 7.5" 506
6 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 9.47m 9.19m 9.93m 7.72m 9.93m 30' 2" 477
7 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 7.23m 9.04m 10.85m 7.50m 8.77m 29' 8" 467
11 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 7.35m 7.99m 8.63m 6.79m 10.15m 26' 2.75" 399
13 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 8.61m 7.76m 6.13m 10.01m 8.46m 25' 5.5" 384
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 6.70m 7.44m 8.48m 7.59m 7.44m 24' 5" 363
15 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 4.86m 6.85m 6.37m 6.17m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 325
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.46 26.56 34.27 20.46 30.55 32.94 749
2 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 31.15 26.85 33.84 25.51 32.76 20.41 724
3 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 20.55 27.04 31.37 32.45 26.77 30.02 708
4 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 24.60 27.64 24.60 27.92 22.67 23.22 659
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 29.07 27.68 34.88 28.51 21.59 25.75 656
6 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 33.05 27.77 29.44 34.44 19.44 20.28 649
7 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 32.32 28.10 30.91 21.08 26.42 19.96 623
8 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 20.03 28.21 27.09 36.11 30.19 20.88 614
9 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 31.47 28.35 24.95 28.35 31.47 35.73 604
10 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 32.38 28.65 25.79 24.07 25.79 21.49 581
11 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 36.54 29.23 33.33 32.45 25.14 34.20 537
12 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 20.50 29.28 27.53 37.48 35.14 33.68 534
13 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 24.92 29.31 22.87 35.18 23.45 21.69 531
14 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 30.18 29.58 24.26 37.87 37.87 25.74 512
15 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 23.89 29.86 26.88 33.15 25.09 26.58 492
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 36.39 30.75 33.86 28.21 614
9 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 29.49 29.20 30.91 28.35 604
10 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 23.50 20.92 30.37 28.65 581
11 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 31.28 25.73 32.74 29.23 537
13 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 22.28 34.59 28.14 29.31 531
14 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 34.91 37.27 29.29 29.58 512
15 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 34.34 33.75 36.13 29.86 492
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.47 24.97 27.10 27.36 26.56 749
2 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 20.41 30.88 24.71 34.10 26.85 724
3 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 23.80 25.69 22.99 35.16 27.04 708
4 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 21.29 23.77 19.90 34.28 27.64 659
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 28.51 29.90 22.42 33.22 27.68 656
6 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 29.72 25.27 33.33 32.77 27.77 649
7 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 26.42 19.67 23.33 25.01 28.10 623
12 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 21.09 31.33 34.55 28.11 29.28 534
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (3.4)
  • 5.34 (1.7)
2 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620 4.9
  • 5.22 (4.9)
  • 4.69 (4.9)
  • 4.75 (4.9)
3 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 5.18m 17' 0" 609 3.2
  • 5.18 (3.2)
  • 4.96 (3.1)
  • 4.91 (4.8)
4 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 5.13m 16' 10" 595 4.0
  • 4.88 (3.9)
  • 5.13 (4.0)
  • 5.08 (7.6)
5 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 5.02m 16' 5.75" 565 2.7
  • 5.02 (2.7)
  • 4.67 (3.7)
  • 4.69 (2.4)
6 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 3.1
  • 4.54 (3.2)
  • 4.93 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
7 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516 2.8
  • 4.83 (2.9)
  • 4.84 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
8 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.77m 15' 7.75" 498 4.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (4.3)
  • 4.75 (2.8)
9 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495 4.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (1.7)
  • 4.76 (4.4)
10 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 4.75m 15' 7" 492 5.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (3.4)
  • 4.75 (5.3)
11 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 4.67m 15' 4" 472 2.9
  • 4.62 (3.3)
  • 4.67 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
12 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 4.8
  • 4.46 (4.0)
  • 4.60 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 4.57m 15' 0" 446 2.7
  • 4.39 (4.7)
  • 4.48 (4.1)
  • 4.57 (2.7)
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 4.54m 14' 10.75" 438 2.3
  • 4.54 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 5.1
  • 4.39 (3.5)
  • 4.49 (5.1)
  • 4.17 (2.8)
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 5.22m 5.32m 4.33m 4.59m 6.11m 3.97m 17' 1.5" 620 4.9
3 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 5.18m 5.54m 4.45m 3.89m 5.85m 4.35m 17' 0" 609 3.2
4 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 5.13m 4.67m 5.75m 5.28m 4.51m 4.16m 16' 10" 595 4.0
5 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 5.02m 5.47m 5.47m 4.87m 5.67m 4.77m 16' 5.75" 565 2.7
8 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.77m 4.29m 4.91m 5.77m 4.87m 3.86m 15' 7.75" 498 4.3
9 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 4.76m 3.62m 5.47m 4.38m 3.57m 5.19m 15' 7.5" 495 4.4
12 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 4.60m 5.20m 4.88m 3.31m 5.29m 4.78m 15' 1.25" 454 4.8
15 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 4.49m 5.48m 4.62m 5.12m 3.82m 4.80m 14' 8.75" 426 5.1
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 5.34m 5.87m 5.82m 5.34m 4.70m 6.03m 5.39m 17' 6.25" 654 1.7
6 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 5.67m 4.58m 3.45m 4.93m 5.52m 5.47m 6.11m 16' 2.25" 540 3.1
7 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 4.11m 5.57m 5.86m 4.84m 4.36m 3.78m 3.87m 15' 10.5" 516 2.8
10 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 5.23m 4.75m 5.99m 4.75m 4.23m 3.56m 4.61m 15' 7" 492 5.3
11 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 4.53m 4.76m 4.72m 4.67m 3.36m 3.83m 3.41m 15' 4" 472 2.9
13 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 5.35m 3.43m 5.21m 4.57m 4.34m 5.94m 5.30m 15' 0" 446 2.7
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 5.58m 5.27m 4.36m 4.54m 3.77m 3.27m 5.63m 14' 10.75" 438 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.83m 26.09m 28.99m 95' 1" 457
  • 25.94  
  • 28.99  
  • 25.51  
2 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 31.87m 28.48m 28.20m 92' 6" 443
  • 28.20  
  • 25.52  
  • 22.10  
3 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 22.28m 30.25m 27.50m 90' 3" 429
  • 24.42  
  • 27.50  
  • 25.32  
4 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 20.92m 33.69m 27.17m 89' 2" 423
  • 27.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.90  
5 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 24.74m 32.98m 26.60m 87' 3" 412
  • 21.29  
  • 26.60  
  • FOUL  
6 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 28.34m 24.93m 26.24m 86' 1" 406
  • 23.21  
  • 26.24  
  • 22.14  
7 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 21.76m 25.22m 24.73m 81' 2" 377
  • 24.73  
  • 18.46  
  • 22.58  
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 24.23m 25.18m 23.75m 77' 11" 359
  • 22.07  
  • 23.75  
  • 22.75  
9 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 25.03m 27.19m 21.58m 70' 10" 318
  • 20.27  
  • 19.52  
  • 21.58  
9 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 20.50m 16.19m 21.58m 70' 10" 318
  • 17.46  
  • 17.76  
  • 21.58  
11 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 20.88m 19.63m 20.88m 68' 6" 305
  • 14.64  
  • 17.21  
  • 20.88  
12 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 19.50m 20.70m 20.10m 65' 11" 291
  • 14.62  
  • 19.04  
  • 20.10  
13 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 17.26m 13.29m 17.26m 56' 7" 238
  • 12.34  
  • 13.54  
  • 17.26  
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 16.65m 15.67m 13.99m 45' 11" 178
  • 13.99  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.74  
15 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 11.39m 16.81m 13.89m 45' 7" 176
  • 11.37  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.20  
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.99m 27.54m 20.87m 95' 1" 457
4 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 27.17m 27.44m 35.32m 89' 2" 423
5 Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State 26.60m 31.39m 29.26m 87' 3" 412
6 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 26.24m 21.25m 26.24m 86' 1" 406
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 23.75m 18.29m 25.18m 77' 11" 359
11 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 20.88m 21.09m 16.50m 68' 6" 305
14 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 13.99m 13.85m 17.49m 45' 11" 178
15 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 13.89m 11.39m 11.53m 45' 7" 176
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 28.20m 92' 6" 443
3 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 27.50m 90' 3" 429
7 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 24.73m 81' 2" 377
9 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 21.58m 70' 10" 318
9 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 21.58m 70' 10" 318
12 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 20.10m 65' 11" 291
13 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 17.26m 56' 7" 238
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ellie Zuro FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:41.77 2:08.51 2:17.58 2:31.18 2:59.91 2:02.46 678
2 Annabelle Townsend SO-2 Alfred 2:38.52 2:30.90 1:58.89 2:32.42 3:13.58 2:49.19 663
3 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 1:48.46 2:55.67 2:29.70 2:32.75 2:49.56 2:03.73 659
4 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 2:08.56 2:32.07 2:06.99 2:36.77 2:50.88 3:15.97 610
5 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 2:40.79 2:36.06 2:42.36 2:37.63 3:06.01 2:12.41 600
6 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 2:38.41 2:52.67 2:24.16 2:38.41 2:30.49 2:51.09 591
7 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 3:25.41 2:21.72 3:27.00 2:39.23 2:26.50 3:14.26 582
8 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 2:02.36 3:29.29 2:21.68 2:40.99 3:19.63 3:29.29 562
9 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 1:54.72 2:14.11 1:57.95 2:41.57 2:44.81 3:05.81 555
10 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 2:00.82 2:12.40 3:31.84 2:45.50 3:25.22 3:31.84 511
11 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 2:08.02 2:06.36 2:37.95 2:46.26 2:16.34 1:59.71 503
12 Amanda Marquis JR-3 West Chester 2:23.09 2:34.74 2:14.77 2:46.38 3:11.34 2:31.41 502
13 Morgan Mathews SR-4 Frostburg State 2:25.30 2:54.70 2:49.51 2:52.97 3:36.22 2:13.19 433
14 Madison Stebila JR-3 Millersville 3:41.57 3:10.69 3:36.12 3:01.61 2:52.53 2:30.74 350
  Erin Haviland SR-4 Frostburg State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -