April 11-13, 2024
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII MAC NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 12.37 8.53 10.66 11.20 10
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.63 12.67 10.73 8.05 8
3 Brayden Kunselman FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.10 9.02 11.00 9.13 6
4 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.16 8.39 11.03 9.60 5
5 Owen Linder JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.84 11.39 11.05 11.39 4
6 Mathew Morales FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.94 10.84 11.06 12.50 3
  Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 12.11 10.81 13.19 10.38 3.2
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.75 10.83 12.03 9.64 3.6
3 Brayden Kunselman FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 13.43 10.83 12.24 11.48 3.6
4 Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah 8.76 10.95 9.31 8.65 2.6
5 Mathew Morales FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.91 11.01 10.13 13.88 5.0
6 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.61 11.05 11.61 11.50 4.3
7 Colin Winters FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.17 11.06 13.28 14.38 2.0
8 Owen Linder JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.66 10.97 8.23 10.86 2.6
9 Marcello Legister JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.39 11.06 10.95 12.83 4.3
10 Matthew Lamb SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.06 11.07 8.64 11.41 2.0
11 Masai Pines Elliott JR-3 Arcadia 11.84 11.17 9.28 8.49 4.3
12 Hunter Johnson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.63 11.19 8.96 9.52 3.6
13 Keegan Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 13.38 11.24 11.69 12.03 2.6
14 Elijah Zavala FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 13.60 11.24 10.23 9.45 3.6
15 Beyah Rembert JR-3 Albright 11.37 11.25 12.27 9.79 5.0
16 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 11.28 11.28 12.75 12.41 5.0
17 Robert Carter SR-4 Arcadia 9.61 11.43 8.81 11.32 3.6
18 Zach French SO-2 Messiah 14.75 11.43 10.98 14.06 3.2
19 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 10.31 11.45 8.59 13.63 3.6
20 Matthew Bruchak JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.49 11.47 11.24 13.08 3.6
21 Christian Nyachiwowa FR-1 Messiah 8.62 11.49 10.00 12.64 5.0
22 Aedan Wilkinson JR-3 Messiah 13.72 11.53 11.07 10.15 3.2
23 Wesley Castelli SO-2 Arcadia 12.23 11.53 13.61 11.19 3.2
24 John Storti SO-2 Arcadia 11.31 11.54 11.54 10.97 4.3
25 Dylan Clements FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 13.21 11.58 10.19 13.55 3.6
26 Karahn Garfield-Cotton SO-2 Lancaster Bible 12.52 11.59 9.74 13.33 3.6
27 Mason Moore FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 14.84 11.59 12.41 10.32 2.6
27 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 11.83 11.59 9.74 14.14 3.6
29 Jaden Abreu FR-1 Arcadia 11.60 11.71 10.07 14.17 2.6
30 Joshua Horst JR-3 Messiah 12.07 11.71 9.49 14.64 2.0
31 Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright 14.55 11.73 11.62 8.68 5.0
32 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 12.80 11.74 10.92 12.45 3.2
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 15.15 11.74 13.86 11.16 2.0
34 Lucas Novack FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.77 11.93 12.41 10.14 2.0
35 Joseph Wagner SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.32 12.00 13.20 12.96 2.0
36 Preston Guynup JR-3 Alfred 8.40 12.00 12.60 11.88 2.6
37 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.50 12.02 14.67 15.15 3.6
38 Miles McQueen FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 8.67 12.03 14.92 8.79 5.0
39 Graison Michajluk FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.67 12.05 13.26 14.34 2.6
39 Frederick Riedel JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.64 12.05 14.95 9.16 3.6
41 Adam Loehr SR-4 Alvernia 14.62 12.08 8.70 10.03 4.3
42 Brendan Perez SO-2 Scranton 10.09 12.15 15.19 10.33 2.6
43 Brandon Maniscalco FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.55 12.28 11.30 14.74 4.3
44 Dorian Kresge-Gonzalez SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.51 12.36 10.14 11.87 3.2
45 Andrew Bolig SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.89 12.51 15.02 12.89 3.6
46 Ahmad Yasir Majidy FR-1 Alfred 14.48 12.59 11.08 12.22 4.3
47 Pranav Mishra JR-3 Dickinson 16.52 12.90 10.07 12.90 5.0
48 Jacob Solomon JR-3 Elizabethtown 15.18 13.08 12.69 13.35 3.6
49 Cooper Arthur FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.45 14.51 11.61 16.98 3.6
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.32 10.83 13.22 8.23
14 Elijah Zavala FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 10.01 11.24 8.55 13.94
17 Robert Carter SR-4 Arcadia 8.35 11.43 10.06 13.26
19 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 9.62 11.45 13.52 14.20
20 Matthew Bruchak JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.80 11.47 12.16 14.46
25 Dylan Clements FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.16 11.58 12.16 13.32
27 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 9.28 11.59 14.72 14.26
39 Frederick Riedel JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.95 12.05 11.45 13.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 8.54 12.65 8.65 8.76 9.52 10.81
18 Zach French SO-2 Messiah 8.92 9.15 12.92 13.83 9.61 11.43
22 Aedan Wilkinson JR-3 Messiah 11.19 11.76 12.11 9.00 11.65 11.53
23 Wesley Castelli SO-2 Arcadia 12.57 14.30 9.57 14.76 12.00 11.53
32 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 14.80 12.10 11.04 9.04 8.69 11.74
44 Dorian Kresge-Gonzalez SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.87 10.63 13.85 15.33 13.72 12.36
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah 10.95 8.98 8.55 9.53 13.25 9.09
8 Owen Linder JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.97 11.63 8.45 8.45 9.22 11.08
13 Keegan Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.24 13.60 13.83 11.81 10.34 9.56
27 Mason Moore FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.59 14.84 13.80 11.94 11.01 12.29
29 Jaden Abreu FR-1 Arcadia 11.71 15.11 12.53 12.89 14.52 9.72
36 Preston Guynup JR-3 Alfred 12.00 12.48 8.52 10.80 10.08 10.80
39 Graison Michajluk FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.05 12.90 13.02 14.34 13.50 8.92
42 Brendan Perez SO-2 Scranton 12.15 13.61 13.85 15.43 15.80 13.00
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Colin Winters FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.06 14.16
10 Matthew Lamb SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.07 10.30
30 Joshua Horst JR-3 Messiah 11.71 11.48
33 Kevin Kazokas JR-3 Alvernia 11.74 9.40
34 Lucas Novack FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.93 11.93
35 Joseph Wagner SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.00 10.08
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brayden Kunselman FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 13.32 9.32 10.83 10.29 10.62 13.97
12 Hunter Johnson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.52 14.22 11.19 13.99 9.85 9.18
26 Karahn Garfield-Cotton SO-2 Lancaster Bible 13.10 10.55 11.59 12.29 15.07 11.71
37 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.55 15.39 12.02 12.14 13.11 9.86
45 Andrew Bolig SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.39 13.14 12.51 15.14 9.89 9.01
48 Jacob Solomon JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.60 9.81 13.08 14.13 9.55 11.91
49 Cooper Arthur FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.95 11.61 14.51 16.11 11.32 15.38
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mathew Morales FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.58 11.01 11.56 10.35 12.45 14.10 11.78
15 Beyah Rembert JR-3 Albright 9.90 11.25 11.48 8.67 12.83 8.67 9.34
16 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 13.88 11.28 11.17 9.37 10.04 9.82 14.67
21 Christian Nyachiwowa FR-1 Messiah 10.00 11.49 12.99 12.87 9.66 10.00 11.95
31 Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright 9.86 11.73 13.38 8.80 13.73 13.96 12.79
38 Miles McQueen FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 10.83 12.03 11.55 9.99 13.96 10.95 9.75
47 Pranav Mishra JR-3 Dickinson 13.68 12.90 10.84 15.61 11.49 15.10 12.90
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.05
9 Marcello Legister JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.06
11 Masai Pines Elliott JR-3 Arcadia 11.17
24 John Storti SO-2 Arcadia 11.54
41 Adam Loehr SR-4 Alvernia 12.08
43 Brandon Maniscalco FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.28
46 Ahmad Yasir Majidy FR-1 Alfred 12.59