April 6, 2024
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 1:57.82 2:15.42 2:56.05 1:38.86 2:43.86
2 Katie Bean SR-4 Central Missouri 2:52.90 2:16.14 2:16.14 2:37.93 2:36.56
3 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 2:11.93 2:17.42 2:58.65 2:11.93 2:44.91
4 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:51.53 2:21.17 2:15.53 2:31.06 2:48.00
5 Madalenn Fee SO-2 Cottey 2:59.44 2:21.29 2:02.93 1:57.27 2:48.14
6 Kaitlyn Mlnarik FR-1 NW Missouri 2:30.23 2:21.72 1:42.04 2:31.64 2:54.32
7 Taylor Hoskinson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:11.69 2:23.14 2:10.26 1:50.22 2:33.16
8 Aliyaha Heron SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:47.13 2:24.76 2:01.60 2:36.34 2:37.79
9 Skylar Adams JR-3 Evangel 2:55.76 2:25.25 2:28.16 2:38.33 2:52.85
10 Georgi Carolus FR-1 Drury 3:04.89 2:25.58 3:01.98 1:52.10 2:16.85
11 Macy Kopp SO-2 Evangel 1:49.65 2:26.19 3:08.59 2:21.81 3:08.59
12 Makenzie Owings SR-4 Emporia St. 2:25.32 2:26.78 2:23.85 2:29.72 2:15.04
13 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 2:25.76 2:27.23 1:43.06 2:00.73 3:04.04
14 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 3:04.04 2:27.23 3:04.04 2:56.68 2:24.29
15 Destiny Pearson FR-1 Park U. 2:36.03 2:28.60 2:00.37 2:34.55 3:01.30
16 Bailey Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 2:10.15 2:29.59 2:17.63 2:13.14 1:47.71
17 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 2:49.57 2:30.06 1:57.05 2:01.55 2:00.05
18 Klari Brown FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:03.15 2:30.12 2:30.12 3:03.15 2:39.13
19 Catherine Lyon JR-3 Emporia St. 2:54.46 2:30.39 3:12.50 2:19.87 2:01.82
20 Abigail Grantham FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:03.33 2:32.26 3:08.81 2:23.13 3:13.37
21 Morgan Miller SO-2 Drury 2:03.76 2:32.79 2:49.60 1:50.01 2:28.21
22 Natalie Kennedy FR-1 Baker 2:42.00 2:32.83 3:17.15 2:32.83 3:11.04
23 Alexis Workman SO-2 Drury 1:50.37 2:33.29 1:51.91 2:40.96 2:42.49
24 MJ Hageman FR-1 Missouri Western 1:50.69 2:33.73 2:22.97 3:18.32 2:38.35
25 Alana Osborn SO-2 Central Missouri 2:33.94 2:33.94 1:58.54 3:00.11 2:32.40
26 Rio Kirven FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:55.51 2:33.95 2:50.89 1:52.39 2:43.19
27 Marilena Zuniga SO-2 Allen CC 3:00.32 2:34.12 2:06.38 3:09.57 2:41.83
28 Phoebe Fletcher FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:10.17 2:34.61 2:34.61 2:00.60 2:54.71
29 Isabella Melgren SO-2 John Brown 1:58.26 2:35.60 2:13.82 2:35.60 2:57.39
30 Adriana McGregor FR-1 Evangel 2:26.29 2:35.62 2:30.96 2:44.96 2:13.84
31 Reagan Craig SO-2 Missouri Western 3:11.55 2:35.73 2:26.39 2:37.29 3:02.21
32 Jana Landreth SO-2 Baker 3:03.30 2:36.66 2:57.03 2:38.23 3:18.96
33 Roxanna Riojas FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:02.28 2:36.77 2:39.91 2:13.26 1:49.74
34 Callie Manning FR-1 Central Missouri 3:24.51 2:37.31 1:50.12 3:19.79 2:09.00
35 Ryleigh Hale JR-3 John Brown 2:17.93 2:38.54 2:38.54 3:02.32 2:03.67
36 Karoline Kolie JR-3 Central Missouri 1:59.22 2:38.96 3:21.88 3:02.81 3:01.22
37 Emma Brown JR-3 John Brown 2:12.41 2:39.53 3:17.82 3:13.04 2:23.58
38 Faith Millner SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:03.36 2:40.20 2:49.82 2:56.22 2:22.58
39 Alyana Wallace FR-1 Highland CC 3:20.44 2:40.35 2:59.60 3:28.46 2:30.73
40 Daisy Orozco SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:14.98 2:41.14 2:47.59 2:04.08 3:08.54
41 Hannah Hawk FR-1 John Brown 2:50.56 2:45.59 2:24.07 2:38.97 1:59.23
42 Lucy Hardy FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.30 2:46.62 2:16.63 3:24.95 3:34.94
43 Annabel Reyes FR-1 Highland CC 3:25.54 2:47.10 3:18.85 2:35.41 2:00.32
44 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 3:04.84 2:51.14 3:23.66 3:40.77 2:03.22
45 Cassandra Nelson FR-1 Graceland 2:51.47 2:51.47 3:15.48 2:18.89 3:06.91
46 Thayadorra Echavarria FR-1 Graceland 3:16.82 2:54.17 2:17.60 2:35.02 2:10.63
47 Katie Wright SR-4 Cottey 2:43.98 2:54.44 2:42.23 2:07.35 2:09.09
48 Angela Hernandez-Monroy SO-2 John Brown 3:21.11 3:06.21 2:45.73 3:09.94 3:58.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Jana Landreth SO-2 Baker 2:06.90 2:36.66 3:00.16 2:53.90 2:36.66 3:20.53
33 Roxanna Riojas FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:44.61 1:57.58 2:50.88 2:52.45 2:36.77 2:47.75
40 Daisy Orozco SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:04.08 3:14.98 1:56.02 2:21.81 2:41.14 2:05.69
41 Hannah Hawk FR-1 John Brown 2:29.04 2:34.00 2:24.07 2:43.94 2:45.59 2:42.28
44 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 2:27.18 2:44.30 2:13.49 3:32.22 2:51.14 2:40.88
45 Cassandra Nelson FR-1 Graceland 3:13.77 2:54.90 2:10.32 2:56.62 2:51.47 2:10.32
46 Thayadorra Echavarria FR-1 Graceland 3:41.20 3:22.04 2:19.34 2:19.34 2:54.17 3:30.75
47 Katie Wright SR-4 Cottey 3:31.08 2:17.81 3:04.91 2:38.74 2:54.44 2:02.11
48 Angela Hernandez-Monroy SO-2 John Brown 2:40.14 2:32.70 3:17.39 3:24.84 3:06.21 2:55.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Catherine Lyon JR-3 Emporia St. 3:01.98 1:55.80 2:30.39 2:09.34 1:57.31 1:46.78
22 Natalie Kennedy FR-1 Baker 2:51.17 1:48.51 2:32.83 2:42.00 2:54.23 2:49.65
26 Rio Kirven FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:20.14 2:57.05 2:33.95 2:37.03 2:18.56 2:27.80
27 Marilena Zuniga SO-2 Allen CC 3:12.65 2:35.67 2:34.12 3:06.49 3:12.65 1:58.68
29 Isabella Melgren SO-2 John Brown 3:08.28 2:01.37 2:35.60 2:07.60 2:15.38 2:16.93
37 Emma Brown JR-3 John Brown 2:50.70 2:29.96 2:39.53 2:21.99 3:01.87 2:20.39
38 Faith Millner SO-2 Coffeyville CC 3:04.23 3:07.44 2:40.20 1:52.14 2:28.99 2:43.41
42 Lucy Hardy FR-1 Highland CC 3:06.62 1:56.64 2:46.62 2:16.63 3:01.62 2:04.97
43 Annabel Reyes FR-1 Highland CC 3:35.56 3:20.52 2:47.10 2:15.36 2:58.80 2:47.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Destiny Pearson FR-1 Park U. 3:04.27 2:27.12 2:40.49 1:45.51 2:28.60 1:45.51
20 Abigail Grantham FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:18.56 3:04.24 2:10.95 2:04.86 2:32.26 2:09.43
21 Morgan Miller SO-2 Drury 3:09.46 2:51.13 1:53.07 2:25.15 2:32.79 2:37.38
24 MJ Hageman FR-1 Missouri Western 2:18.36 2:22.97 3:01.41 1:49.15 2:33.73 2:33.73
25 Alana Osborn SO-2 Central Missouri 2:27.79 2:43.18 2:38.56 3:20.13 2:33.94 2:47.80
31 Reagan Craig SO-2 Missouri Western 2:17.05 2:29.50 2:24.83 2:31.06 2:35.73 1:49.01
34 Callie Manning FR-1 Central Missouri 3:21.36 3:08.78 2:53.05 2:46.75 2:37.31 2:27.88
35 Ryleigh Hale JR-3 John Brown 2:44.89 2:05.25 3:24.52 2:11.59 2:38.54 1:55.74
39 Alyana Wallace FR-1 Highland CC 1:53.85 2:43.56 3:20.44 2:38.75 2:40.35 2:49.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Hoskinson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:23.14 2:00.24 3:06.09 2:50.34 2:03.10
8 Aliyaha Heron SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:24.76 3:08.19 2:56.61 2:32.00 2:05.95
10 Georgi Carolus FR-1 Drury 2:25.58 2:22.67 2:24.13 2:03.75 3:07.80
12 Makenzie Owings SR-4 Emporia St. 2:26.78 2:19.45 2:07.70 2:03.30 1:45.69
13 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 2:27.23 2:34.60 3:08.46 1:59.26 1:51.90
16 Bailey Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 2:29.59 1:44.72 2:01.17 2:32.59 2:59.51
17 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 2:30.06 2:04.55 2:18.06 1:58.55 3:13.58
18 Klari Brown FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:30.12 2:37.63 1:51.09 2:51.14 3:04.65
23 Alexis Workman SO-2 Drury 2:33.29 2:07.23 1:47.31 3:02.42 2:22.56
28 Phoebe Fletcher FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:34.61 2:53.17 2:37.71 3:19.45 2:11.42
30 Adriana McGregor FR-1 Evangel 2:35.62 2:41.85 2:30.96 2:21.62 2:29.40
36 Karoline Kolie JR-3 Central Missouri 2:38.96 2:18.30 2:54.86 2:26.25 2:21.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 1:56.47 1:42.92 2:15.42 1:49.69 1:55.11 2:24.90
2 Katie Bean SR-4 Central Missouri 1:35.30 2:20.23 2:16.14 1:59.81 2:55.62 2:35.20
3 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 2:51.78 1:49.94 2:17.42 2:22.92 2:18.80 2:18.80
4 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:56.47 2:40.94 2:21.17 2:24.00 1:58.59 2:07.06
5 Madalenn Fee SO-2 Cottey 1:53.04 1:38.91 2:21.29 2:02.93 2:32.60 2:11.40
6 Kaitlyn Mlnarik FR-1 NW Missouri 2:57.15 2:08.97 2:21.72 3:01.41 2:30.23 2:44.40
9 Skylar Adams JR-3 Evangel 2:31.06 1:59.11 2:25.25 1:43.13 2:19.44 2:29.61
11 Macy Kopp SO-2 Evangel 2:42.27 2:23.27 2:26.19 2:05.73 2:18.88 2:18.88
14 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 1:56.32 2:13.98 2:27.23 2:37.54 3:04.04 2:36.07