May 4- 5, 2024
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 3:25.20 4:51.59 4:00.30 3:11.70 4:29.99 4:46.19 10
2 Ally Wernik FR-1 Rowan 5:56.80 5:25.89 4:46.56 5:00.61 4:40.94 3:25.09 8
3 Anna Sasse JR-3 Rowan 5:38.56 4:28.03 3:31.60 3:48.53 4:42.13 3:42.89 6
4 Jezena Aponte FR-1 New Jersey City 4:28.99 4:34.77 5:47.08 4:17.42 4:49.23 6:10.22 5
5 Katherine Rice SR-4 TCNJ 6:04.38 4:13.61 3:50.29 3:26.97 4:51.50 6:18.95 4
6 Lauren Barker FR-1 TCNJ 5:04.81 5:48.77 5:19.46 4:06.19 4:53.08 4:09.12 3
7 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 5:14.10 5:02.36 6:06.94 5:14.10 4:53.55 5:43.46 2
8 Salini Iyer SR-4 TCNJ 3:46.14 5:18.38 4:54.58 6:05.99 4:57.55 5:15.41 1
9 Naesha Gadie FR-1 TCNJ 5:52.92 5:40.64 4:42.33 4:05.51 5:06.88 6:38.95 -
10 Isabelle Smith SO-2 Rowan 5:41.98 5:45.06 5:57.39 5:45.06 5:08.09 3:51.07 -
11 Olivia Harris JR-3 Stockton 4:07.20 4:13.46 5:41.08 5:16.04 5:12.91 4:22.85 -
12 Mackenzie Saber JR-3 Rowan 4:21.23 3:43.46 5:17.88 4:59.00 5:14.73 5:08.44 -
13 Zoe Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 4:19.26 6:28.88 6:16.23 5:54.10 5:16.16 6:06.75 -
14 Megan Faucett SO-2 Stockton 5:17.23 4:22.76 5:39.66 6:27.72 5:20.43 3:57.12 -
15 Kiera Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 4:37.40 5:26.93 4:37.40 4:44.00 5:30.23 6:06.56 -
16 Angie Gonzalez SR-4 Montclair State 5:10.32 5:48.67 7:01.89 4:52.89 5:48.67 6:23.54 -
17 Nancy Martinez SO-2 Kean 4:54.46 8:19.80 5:29.33 6:50.69 6:27.44 8:08.18 -
18 Kaitlyn Badilla JR-3 Kean 8:27.08 5:58.67 8:51.82 8:47.70 6:52.26 5:00.95 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mackenzie Saber JR-3 Rowan 6:46.01 5:02.14 4:11.79 5:02.14 5:43.06 6:05.09 5:14.73 -
13 Zoe Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 4:19.26 5:09.84 4:28.74 5:13.00 6:00.43 6:16.23 5:16.16 -
15 Kiera Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 5:00.51 4:24.19 6:59.40 4:53.91 5:43.44 4:01.07 5:30.23 -
16 Angie Gonzalez SR-4 Montclair State 5:48.67 6:20.05 4:59.86 4:07.56 7:33.28 6:13.08 5:48.67 -
17 Nancy Martinez SO-2 Kean 5:29.33 7:10.06 7:10.06 5:29.33 7:10.06 6:15.82 6:27.44 -
18 Kaitlyn Badilla JR-3 Kean 8:10.59 7:54.10 8:10.59 5:46.30 8:18.84 4:52.71 6:52.26 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 4:29.99 4:13.79 4:16.49 10
2 Ally Wernik FR-1 Rowan 4:40.94 4:12.85 5:48.37 8
3 Anna Sasse JR-3 Rowan 4:42.13 3:56.99 4:53.42 6
4 Jezena Aponte FR-1 New Jersey City 4:49.23 5:44.19 5:38.40 5
5 Katherine Rice SR-4 TCNJ 4:51.50 4:10.69 4:04.86 4
6 Lauren Barker FR-1 TCNJ 4:53.08 3:31.02 3:31.02 3
7 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 4:53.55 4:18.33 4:50.62 2
8 Salini Iyer SR-4 TCNJ 4:57.55 5:12.43 3:46.14 1
9 Naesha Gadie FR-1 TCNJ 5:06.88 5:31.43 5:28.37 -
10 Isabelle Smith SO-2 Rowan 5:08.09 3:35.67 4:15.72 -
11 Olivia Harris JR-3 Stockton 5:12.91 5:25.43 5:28.56 -
14 Megan Faucett SO-2 Stockton 5:20.43 4:09.94 4:32.37 -