April 20, 2024
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katja Bauerle   Parkside Pines 4:29.76 4:16.00 4:04.99 5:33.07 4:35.26 4:54.53 10
2 Melody Ochana JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:31.64 5:37.31 5:17.47 3:35.43 4:43.45 5:51.48 8
3 Audrey Amaya SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:02.30 4:21.67 3:44.29 6:08.06 4:47.54 4:59.05 6
4 Hallie Hoger SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:36.27 4:03.20 5:12.25 3:30.17 5:00.24 5:00.24 5
5 Melanie Arvis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:11.59 3:47.34 5:48.58 6:06.77 5:03.11 4:54.02 4
6 Lexy Sams SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:53.30 6:12.74 5:42.19 5:14.69 5:05.52 3:39.98 3
7 Ella Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:08.71 3:37.02 4:01.47 5:57.61 5:05.65 6:28.18 2
8 Ainara Sainz De Rozas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:00.77 3:58.47 6:00.77 6:09.94 5:05.73 3:37.07 1
9 Izzy Fairless FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:10.59 5:37.21 5:46.49 5:12.46 5:09.36 4:13.68 -
10 Kylee Camble FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:57.40 6:19.73 3:52.95 5:41.44 5:19.10 6:06.97 -
11 Maya Thompson FR-1 Edgewood 6:18.73 7:04.84 3:50.53 6:12.15 5:29.33 5:49.09 -
12 Bailee Schlender FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.40 5:06.81 5:13.41 5:36.50 5:29.90 6:39.18 -
13 Kaili Decker SO-2 Harper College 6:01.82 6:31.69 3:59.00 5:38.58 5:31.94 4:58.75 -
14 Madelyn Beyer FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:06.35 5:35.82 5:35.82 6:09.74 5:39.21 5:29.04 -
15 Sydney Leschisin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:07.46 4:55.35 7:26.45 7:26.45 5:43.42 5:22.82 -
16 Louisa Felgenhauer JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:41.61 5:41.73 4:55.93 5:48.77 5:52.29 4:52.40 -
17 Hadley Hackinson SO-2 Edgewood 7:46.67 7:35.64 7:42.99 6:51.55 6:07.45 7:28.29 -
18 Cassandra Palus   Maranatha Baptist University 7:11.87 7:57.33 7:38.39 4:44.13 6:18.83 4:44.13 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katja Bauerle   Parkside Pines 3:51.22 4:35.26 3:29.20 10
2 Melody Ochana JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:51.96 4:43.45 4:12.27 8
3 Audrey Amaya SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:53.29 4:47.54 4:15.91 6
4 Hallie Hoger SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:27.22 5:00.24 4:39.23 5
5 Melanie Arvis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:51.61 5:03.11 4:26.74 4
6 Lexy Sams SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:20.80 5:05.52 6:28.01 3
7 Ella Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:02.60 5:05.65 4:04.52 2
9 Izzy Fairless FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:22.96 5:09.36 4:07.49 -
13 Kaili Decker SO-2 Harper College 4:32.19 5:31.94 6:28.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ainara Sainz De Rozas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.73 3:37.07 6:34.40 6:12.99 4:38.22 5:27.14 5:57.71 1
10 Kylee Camble FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.10 4:31.24 5:44.63 4:37.62 5:54.21 5:28.68 6:29.31 -
11 Maya Thompson FR-1 Edgewood 5:29.33 5:42.51 4:26.76 3:53.83 6:28.61 4:07.00 4:07.00 -
12 Bailee Schlender FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.90 4:07.43 5:29.90 3:57.53 5:16.71 5:33.20 3:50.93 -
14 Madelyn Beyer FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:39.21 6:06.35 5:32.43 5:42.61 6:26.70 5:08.69 4:27.98 -
15 Sydney Leschisin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:43.42 6:38.37 6:31.50 5:57.16 7:05.84 4:27.87 4:21.00 -
16 Louisa Felgenhauer JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:52.29 6:41.61 6:38.09 6:45.14 6:41.61 5:02.97 7:20.37 -
17 Hadley Hackinson SO-2 Edgewood 6:07.45 7:39.32 5:49.08 7:28.29 6:44.20 7:50.34 6:07.45 -
18 Cassandra Palus   Maranatha Baptist University 6:18.83 7:38.39 7:15.66 5:48.53 7:34.60 5:22.01 7:11.87 -