March 30, 2024
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 7.62 8.34 10.29 10 2.2
2 Bryce Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 11.04 9.78 10.51 8 2.2
3 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 7.59 9.84 10.69 6 2.2
4 Michael Scott Junior Unattached 13.06 12.63 10.70 - 2.2
5 Brunner Williams FR-1 Northeastern 9.77 13.95 10.73 5 2.2
6 Noble Gongon FR-1 Connecticut 12.25 12.78 10.74 4 2.2
7 Vance Thorpe FR-1 Northeastern 7.77 10.14 10.78 3 2.2
8 Rajay Morris SO-2 Albany 13.80 7.77 10.78 2 2.2
9 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 9.61 11.87 10.79 1 3.3
10 James Grindle JR-3 Yale 10.84 11.39 10.84 - 2.2
11 Mason Evans SO-2 Yale 9.46 13.70 10.87 - 3.3
12 Josiah Thompson   Unattached 10.47 11.23 10.90 - 2.2
13 Rowan Carter FR-1 Maine 9.92 12.21 10.90 - 2.6
14 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 13.70 13.59 10.96 - 3.3
15 Brandon Drummond   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.54 10.32 10.97 - 3.3
16 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 13.61 12.51 10.97 - 3.3
17 Thomas Landry FR-1 Northeastern 13.86 13.86 11.00 - 2.2
18 Johnny Emmanuel FR-1 Northeastern 12.02 11.80 11.02 - 2.2
19 Bashir Praileau FR-1 Northeastern 9.95 10.83 11.05 - 2.2
20 Diarmuid O'Connor JR-3 Connecticut 13.14 11.91 11.13 - 2.6
21 Hampton Cobb   UCONN Club Track and Field 13.46 14.14 11.31 - 3.3
22 Jacob Kalgren FR-1 Northeastern 10.46 14.78 11.37 - 2.6
23 Khalil Sokunle Senior KBS Tour Track Club 10.74 10.28 11.42 - 3.3
24 Shaun Gold SO-2 Yale 11.79 10.30 11.44 - 2.6
25 Ben Caldwell SO-2 Maine 8.37 9.29 11.46 - 2.6
26 Paul Wisnaskas JR-3 Northeastern 9.53 13.44 11.48 - 2.6
27 Collin Haj Abed SO-2 Northeastern 11.32 9.24 11.55 - 2.6
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 9.99 10.29 8.96 10
2 Bryce Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 10.51 10.51 11.57 8
3 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 7.81 10.69 12.62 6
4 Michael Scott Junior Unattached 11.67 10.70 10.17 -
6 Noble Gongon FR-1 Connecticut 11.93 10.74 11.82 4
8 Rajay Morris SO-2 Albany 14.02 10.78 8.41 2
12 Josiah Thompson   Unattached 13.19 10.90 9.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Brunner Williams FR-1 Northeastern 10.73 5
7 Vance Thorpe FR-1 Northeastern 10.78 3
10 James Grindle JR-3 Yale 10.84 -
17 Thomas Landry FR-1 Northeastern 11.00 -
18 Johnny Emmanuel FR-1 Northeastern 11.02 -
19 Bashir Praileau FR-1 Northeastern 11.05 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 10.79 8.42 10.69 10.47 8.53 1
11 Mason Evans SO-2 Yale 10.87 10.00 10.66 14.14 12.40 -
14 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 10.96 13.92 12.39 9.87 10.85 -
15 Brandon Drummond   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.97 13.61 9.22 11.30 9.22 -
16 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 10.97 12.40 13.06 14.27 10.64 -
21 Hampton Cobb   UCONN Club Track and Field 11.31 13.46 13.80 13.46 13.80 -
23 Khalil Sokunle Senior KBS Tour Track Club 11.42 10.62 8.23 10.74 14.51 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Rowan Carter FR-1 Maine 11.34 11.78 9.27 10.90 -
20 Diarmuid O'Connor JR-3 Connecticut 12.47 13.36 8.69 11.13 -
22 Jacob Kalgren FR-1 Northeastern 11.15 10.58 13.99 11.37 -
24 Shaun Gold SO-2 Yale 13.27 13.27 10.07 11.44 -
25 Ben Caldwell SO-2 Maine 10.66 14.10 10.66 11.46 -
26 Paul Wisnaskas JR-3 Northeastern 8.04 8.04 9.42 11.48 -
27 Collin Haj Abed SO-2 Northeastern 11.67 12.48 13.75 11.55 -