April 11-13, 2024
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Asjah Harris SR-4 Prairie View 23.96 2.4
2 Timiejha Furlow SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.26 2.4
3 Jada Gibson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.45 4.1
4 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 24.52 4.1
5 Capri Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 24.65 2.4
6 Lindsey Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.73 4.1
7 Khiah Lara-Turner SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 24.74 4.1
8 A'Marie Khan SO-2 Prairie View 24.76 4.1
9 Trinity Provost SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 24.81 5.7
10 Tia Andrews JR-3 McNeese State 25.10 4.1
11 Clemence Varin JR-3 Lamar 25.16 5.0
12 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme SO-2 Lamar 25.23 5.0
13 CC Gray JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 25.36 5.0
14 Wil'Lexis Beaver SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.50 5.0
15 Hayley Huck SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 25.51 5.7
16 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 25.56 5.0
17 Jennifer Gillespie   Unattached 25.83 5.0
18 Issah Traylor SR-4 Southern Arkansas 25.88 5.7
19 Morgan Taylor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.90 5.7
20 Zanajah Nelloms FR-1 Jarvis Christian 25.93 5.0
21 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 26.17 5.0
22 Chelsi Tatum FR-1 McNeese State 26.31 5.0
23 Addrienna Gray FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 26.33 5.0
24 Yamila Cartwright SO-2 St. Edward's 26.39 3.4
25 Jasmine Cooke SO-2 St. Edward's 26.42 5.0
26 Aryah Norwood SO-2 Jarvis Christian 26.48 5.0
27 Amari Singleton JR-3 St. Edward's 26.49 3.4
28 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 26.69 3.4
29 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 26.79 5.7
30 Haily Bass SO-2 LeTourneau 26.79 3.4
31 Aaliyah Haugh FR-1 Jacksonville College 26.89 5.0
32 Katelin Pilarski SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.94 3.4
33 Anouchka Cakpo FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 27.05 4.3
34 Aliya Jackson SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 27.18 5.0
35 Addison Skelton FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 27.30 4.3
36 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 27.62 4.3
37 Dejahnae Thompson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.83 3.4
38 Tamara Beasley SO-2 Jarvis Christian 27.84 5.0
39 Ka'Islah Banks SR-4 Lamar 28.17 3.4
40 Nelsy Vera SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 28.26 4.3
41 Keren-Elia Gnao-Guei FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 28.40 3.4
42 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 28.70 4.3
43 Kadynce Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 28.88 3.4
44 Hannah Griffin FR-1 Jacksonville College 28.95 3.4
45 Lexi Allison FR-1 Jacksonville College 29.56 3.4
  Jasmine Haywood FR-1 UT-Tyler DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asjah Harris SR-4 Prairie View 28.04 23.01 24.68 23.96
2 Timiejha Furlow SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 28.87 29.60 30.81 24.26
5 Capri Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 24.65 18.00 29.34 24.65
  Jasmine Haywood FR-1 UT-Tyler DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jada Gibson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.45 22.25 27.88
4 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 24.52 21.58 28.20
6 Lindsey Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.73 27.70 28.94
7 Khiah Lara-Turner SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 24.74 28.45 22.02
8 A'Marie Khan SO-2 Prairie View 24.76 18.57 20.31
10 Tia Andrews JR-3 McNeese State 25.10 20.34 22.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Trinity Provost SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 19.36 26.30 24.81 20.35
15 Hayley Huck SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 22.20 23.47 25.51 22.71
18 Issah Traylor SR-4 Southern Arkansas 32.61 23.81 25.88 21.74
19 Morgan Taylor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 22.02 23.83 25.90 29.27
29 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 24.12 30.28 26.79 26.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Clemence Varin JR-3 Lamar 27.68 23.65 25.16 32.21 31.96
12 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme SO-2 Lamar 27.00 32.30 25.23 23.97 29.52
13 CC Gray JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.15 31.45 25.36 26.63 20.04
14 Wil'Lexis Beaver SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.50 17.85 25.50 32.39 28.82
16 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 31.70 27.86 25.56 32.47 31.19
17 Jennifer Gillespie   Unattached 23.51 22.22 25.83 33.32 21.70
20 Zanajah Nelloms FR-1 Jarvis Christian 18.41 29.56 25.93 28.27 23.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 26.17
22 Chelsi Tatum FR-1 McNeese State 26.31
23 Addrienna Gray FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 26.33
25 Jasmine Cooke SO-2 St. Edward's 26.42
26 Aryah Norwood SO-2 Jarvis Christian 26.48
31 Aaliyah Haugh FR-1 Jacksonville College 26.89
34 Aliya Jackson SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 27.18
38 Tamara Beasley SO-2 Jarvis Christian 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Yamila Cartwright SO-2 St. Edward's 26.13 26.39 28.77
27 Amari Singleton JR-3 St. Edward's 24.64 26.49 25.70
28 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 31.23 26.69 33.63
30 Haily Bass SO-2 LeTourneau 22.78 26.79 32.42
32 Katelin Pilarski SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 18.86 26.94 28.02
37 Dejahnae Thompson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 32.84 27.83 23.38
39 Ka'Islah Banks SR-4 Lamar 21.98 28.17 24.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Anouchka Cakpo FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 27.05
35 Addison Skelton FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 27.30
36 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 27.62
40 Nelsy Vera SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 28.26
42 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 28.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Keren-Elia Gnao-Guei FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 25.00 27.84 36.64 32.10 27.84 28.40
43 Kadynce Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 20.22 28.02 27.15 30.33 27.44 28.88
44 Hannah Griffin FR-1 Jacksonville College 20.56 26.93 21.43 20.85 30.11 28.95
45 Lexi Allison FR-1 Jacksonville College 35.18 25.72 20.99 37.55 37.84 29.56