April 11-13, 2024
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Asjah Harris SR-4 Prairie View 12.92 13.15 8.35 8.01 11.43 4.0
2 Kennedy Swann SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.12 10.97 12.12 14.31 11.54 4.0
3 Timiejha Furlow SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.17 9.36 9.01 11.32 11.55 4.0
4 Kayla Harrison SR-4 McNeese State 13.23 9.75 9.52 10.56 11.60 3.6
5 Kierra Yarbrough SR-4 UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 10.45 11.61 11.27 8.60 11.61 4.0
6 Capri Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.44 10.97 9.92 14.94 11.67 4.0
7 Kaylor Harris   Kaylor Kianna LLC 11.95 10.54 11.95 9.61 11.71 4.0
8 Sydne Porter SR-4 Lamar 10.21 12.32 9.74 11.73 11.73 4.0
9 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 13.96 14.20 12.91 9.97 11.73 3.6
10 Kamryn Floyd FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.67 13.13 13.25 13.96 11.93 3.6
11 A'Marie Khan SO-2 Prairie View 8.86 8.74 9.10 13.53 11.97 2.0
12 Syriah Burks JR-3 Prairie View 10.66 10.90 15.38 10.06 12.11 2.0
13 Makayla Heath SR-4 McNeese State 14.06 14.91 12.71 14.18 12.22 3.6
14 Olaia Becerril Alvarez SR-4 ULM 10.25 12.71 12.59 15.43 12.34 3.6
15 Jennifer Gillespie   Unattached 14.55 10.32 9.08 10.57 12.43 3.6
16 Audrey Wistain JR-3 St. Edward's 9.22 14.58 14.33 12.96 12.46 3.3
17 Katelynn Hogg JR-3 Southern Arkansas 13.49 14.49 13.37 12.62 12.49 2.0
18 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 15.90 8.89 13.65 16.03 12.52 3.3
19 Kiana Johnson JR-3 Jarvis Christian 12.71 16.23 12.84 10.57 12.58 3.6
20 Chelsi Tatum FR-1 McNeese State 13.46 15.85 11.07 8.81 12.58 2.0
21 Peyton Walton FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 14.37 14.12 8.82 15.25 12.60 3.3
22 Breyonna Steward SO-2 Southern Arkansas 8.95 12.23 11.60 15.12 12.60 2.0
23 Tiffany Wiley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13.40 15.30 13.91 15.68 12.64 2.0
24 Jasmine Cooke SO-2 St. Edward's 15.33 9.38 10.01 13.56 12.67 3.3
25 Issah Traylor SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.45 12.20 15.88 14.86 12.70 3.3
26 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 16.52 15.62 11.14 13.06 12.80 1.0
27 Rachel Dunn FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 13.72 12.18 14.88 14.75 12.82 1.0
28 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 16.29 11.16 13.08 14.49 12.82 3.3
29 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10.33 16.66 10.85 9.17 12.91 3.3
30 Anouchka Cakpo FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 15.03 16.58 15.03 11.79 12.95 1.0
31 Katelin Pilarski SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.97 12.14 13.71 11.10 13.05 1.0
32 Aryah Norwood SO-2 Jarvis Christian 16.65 12.33 9.97 14.82 13.11 1.0
33 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 13.76 12.97 15.62 10.32 13.23 2.5
34 Tamara Beasley SO-2 Jarvis Christian 16.55 14.01 15.08 15.08 13.34 1.0
35 Dejahnae Thompson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 16.56 11.71 17.37 15.21 13.46 1.0
36 Sophia Garza SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.90 17.10 14.12 15.20 13.57 2.5
37 Daniela LaPorte SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.95 12.13 12.27 12.00 13.63 2.5
38 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 13.79 11.06 14.61 17.48 13.65 2.5
39 Kadynce Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 16.86 15.62 12.61 11.10 13.70 2.5
40 Ka'Islah Banks SR-4 Lamar 14.79 15.08 17.64 11.66 14.22 2.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Asjah Harris SR-4 Prairie View 11.43 14.41
2 Kennedy Swann SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.54 8.08
3 Timiejha Furlow SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.55 9.36
5 Kierra Yarbrough SR-4 UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 11.61 8.36
6 Capri Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.67 8.87
7 Kaylor Harris   Kaylor Kianna LLC 11.71 10.54
8 Sydne Porter SR-4 Lamar 11.73 12.79
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kayla Harrison SR-4 McNeese State 11.60
9 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 11.73
10 Kamryn Floyd FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.93
13 Makayla Heath SR-4 McNeese State 12.22
14 Olaia Becerril Alvarez SR-4 ULM 12.34
15 Jennifer Gillespie   Unattached 12.43
19 Kiana Johnson JR-3 Jarvis Christian 12.58
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 A'Marie Khan SO-2 Prairie View 11.97 12.45
12 Syriah Burks JR-3 Prairie View 12.11 14.66
17 Katelynn Hogg JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.49 13.24
20 Chelsi Tatum FR-1 McNeese State 12.58 14.47
22 Breyonna Steward SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.60 13.74
23 Tiffany Wiley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.64 13.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Audrey Wistain JR-3 St. Edward's 13.46 12.59 12.46
18 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 10.52 9.27 12.52
21 Peyton Walton FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 13.36 11.47 12.60
24 Jasmine Cooke SO-2 St. Edward's 13.18 9.13 12.67
25 Issah Traylor SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.43 16.51 12.70
28 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 14.75 9.11 12.82
29 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9.17 13.30 12.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 9.48 11.01 10.76 12.80 11.27
27 Rachel Dunn FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 11.03 16.16 12.82 12.82 10.13
30 Anouchka Cakpo FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 11.92 12.82 16.58 12.95 14.77
31 Katelin Pilarski SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 15.14 11.75 15.93 13.05 12.53
32 Aryah Norwood SO-2 Jarvis Christian 14.03 15.74 9.97 13.11 13.51
34 Tamara Beasley SO-2 Jarvis Christian 13.08 11.34 10.14 13.34 14.68
35 Dejahnae Thompson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.06 11.45 17.37 13.46 14.81
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 15.75 13.23
36 Sophia Garza SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.18 13.57
37 Daniela LaPorte SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.86 13.63
38 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 15.70 13.65
39 Kadynce Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 14.94 13.70
40 Ka'Islah Banks SR-4 Lamar 14.65 14.22