April 19, 2024
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brayden Bergkamp SO-2 Dodge City CC 13.79 14.66 18.14 14.51 4.1
2 Keaton Wattier SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.33 18.48 16.30 14.55 4.1
3 Kacey Kopetic FR-1 Dodge City CC 15.49 16.22 12.42 14.61 4.1
4 Ethan Salmans JR-3 Fort Hays St. 19.16 11.44 18.86 14.85 4.1
5 Albert House FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.12 14.05 18.58 15.10 4.1
6 Merek Ranstrom FR-1 South Dakota Mines 11.56 11.41 11.56 15.21 4.1
7 Jonah Remsberg FR-1 Fort Hays St. 18.93 14.78 17.09 15.39 4.1
8 Dominick Giggee FR-1 South Dakota Mines 20.56 17.55 12.49 15.81 3.2
9 Chase Marks FR-1 Colorado College 17.36 17.20 19.61 16.07 3.2
10 Christopher Gomez FR-1 Dodge City CC 20.90 21.24 14.55 16.72 3.2
11 Jade Cass SR-4 Fort Hays St. 12.66 12.15 19.57 16.87 3.2
12 Luke Hampl FR-1 Fort Hays St. 19.81 19.13 20.83 16.93 3.2
13 Trevor Fredenburg FR-1 South Dakota Mines 16.12 17.70 17.17 17.52 3.2
14 Aidan Thompson JR-3 South Dakota Mines 13.19 15.33 15.69 17.82 3.2
  Louie Adams FR-1 Dodge City CC DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brayden Bergkamp SO-2 Dodge City CC 15.82 12.63 18.72 13.35 14.51 18.29 14.51
2 Keaton Wattier SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 16.45 17.90 15.14 13.39 13.83 10.77 14.55
3 Kacey Kopetic FR-1 Dodge City CC 17.54 11.69 15.64 16.22 11.84 17.83 14.61
4 Ethan Salmans JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16.78 16.04 19.31 15.30 17.23 13.22 14.85
5 Albert House FR-1 Dodge City CC 15.56 19.18 17.22 18.73 17.52 16.46 15.10
6 Merek Ranstrom FR-1 South Dakota Mines 13.24 12.02 18.10 16.43 14.61 18.41 15.21
7 Jonah Remsberg FR-1 Fort Hays St. 15.70 14.32 11.24 19.09 18.32 15.86 15.39
  Louie Adams FR-1 Dodge City CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dominick Giggee FR-1 South Dakota Mines 15.81
9 Chase Marks FR-1 Colorado College 16.07
10 Christopher Gomez FR-1 Dodge City CC 16.72
11 Jade Cass SR-4 Fort Hays St. 16.87
12 Luke Hampl FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16.93
13 Trevor Fredenburg FR-1 South Dakota Mines 17.52
14 Aidan Thompson JR-3 South Dakota Mines 17.82