March 30, 2024
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tania Gleason SO-2 Omaha 31.11 31.59 26.73 23.09 24.30 21.87 2.9
2 Nicole Messbarger SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 26.69 27.69 24.20 24.69 24.94 18.46 2.9
3 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 17.75 31.25 31.75 31.50 25.00 23.25 2.9
4 Kat Vogt SO-2 Doane 18.61 24.14 32.18 26.90 25.14 20.12 2.9
5 Avyn Urbanski FR-1 Omaha 24.76 19.96 26.02 24.51 25.26 31.07 2.9
6 Macy Persinger JR-3 Omaha 28.40 23.28 30.44 28.40 25.58 23.28 0.8
7 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 24.07 29.70 28.68 25.35 25.60 23.81 2.9
8 Ashley Ostrand JR-3 Omaha 30.93 27.06 26.80 32.22 25.77 31.70 0.8
9 Kamrie Dillan JR-3 York (Neb.) 32.08 22.77 33.12 21.48 25.87 29.24 2.9
10 Abby Rose SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 33.84 32.28 29.68 30.20 26.03 24.73 0.8
11 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 24.58 27.20 34.00 21.97 26.15 32.95 0.8
12 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 30.66 29.34 31.46 28.02 26.43 22.21 0.8
13 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 27.85 19.89 19.36 27.32 26.52 31.83 1.1
14 Kiley Hejtmanek FR-1 Doane 27.41 28.78 25.50 21.66 27.41 27.14 0.8
15 Liberty Baker FR-1 York (Neb.) 34.07 21.71 32.14 25.28 27.47 19.23 1.1
16 Makayla Dinkler JR-3 York (Neb.) 35.66 26.47 32.60 23.96 27.86 33.44 0.8
17 Cierra Dringman SO-2 York (Neb.) 34.03 35.53 35.23 22.89 30.11 38.85 1.1
18 Kathryn Columbus SO-2 Hastings 34.81 36.96 29.26 25.26 30.80 24.34 1.1
  RaeAnn Thompson   UNAT-Doane DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Julia Niemeyer FR-1 Omaha DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ty Irvin JR-3 York (Neb.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tania Gleason SO-2 Omaha 25.76 24.30
2 Nicole Messbarger SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 22.70 24.94
3 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.75 25.00
4 Kat Vogt SO-2 Doane 24.14 25.14
5 Avyn Urbanski FR-1 Omaha 26.78 25.26
7 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 24.32 25.60
9 Kamrie Dillan JR-3 York (Neb.) 31.31 25.87
  RaeAnn Thompson   UNAT-Doane DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Macy Persinger JR-3 Omaha 25.33 32.49 23.54 23.79 20.98 32.75 25.58
8 Ashley Ostrand JR-3 Omaha 21.65 19.33 29.38 26.29 26.80 31.19 25.77
10 Abby Rose SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 25.51 29.94 25.25 22.13 28.90 26.03 26.03
11 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.54 24.85 21.45 30.86 29.29 26.42 26.15
12 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 30.93 25.11 24.06 25.91 32.78 26.70 26.43
14 Kiley Hejtmanek FR-1 Doane 28.51 25.22 32.62 26.32 29.61 23.30 27.41
16 Makayla Dinkler JR-3 York (Neb.) 25.91 27.31 31.76 28.70 20.62 28.14 27.86
  Ty Irvin JR-3 York (Neb.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 26.52 31.56 31.83
15 Liberty Baker FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.47 32.69 27.20
17 Cierra Dringman SO-2 York (Neb.) 30.11 26.20 22.89
18 Kathryn Columbus SO-2 Hastings 30.80 39.74 25.88
  Julia Niemeyer FR-1 Omaha DNS DNS DNS