March 30, 2024
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.49 9.92 10.66 1.5
2 Brock Brass SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14.07 10.82 10.82 1.5
3 Connor Bradley SO-2 Doane 9.03 12.94 10.87 1.5
4 Kenny Fritsch SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.82 13.40 10.89 1.5
5 Eddie McVay SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.83 8.11 10.95 1.5
6 Micah Moore Sophomore Unattached 8.94 12.69 11.03 1.5
7 Ingrid Domkpo SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.97 8.54 11.08 2.6
8 Theo Huber JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.15 9.70 11.15 2.6
9 Mathieu Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.81 10.71 11.15 0.8
10 Daniel Concepcion FR-1 Doane 11.53 11.19 11.30 0.8
11 Shaun Ross SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 12.68 14.04 11.32 0.8
12 Carter Cellmer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.64 13.18 11.36 1.5
13 Jordan Norton   UNAT-York (Neb.) 13.92 13.01 11.41 0.8
14 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 11.58 14.10 11.46 2.6
15 Noah Hudnall FR-1 Hastings 13.43 10.19 11.57 0.8
16 Ceasar Fernandez SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.38 10.01 12.35 2.6
17 Elias Hallan FR-1 South Dakota Mines 12.04 9.29 13.08 0.8
  Cole Storlie SO-2 South Dakota Mines DNS DNS DNS -
  Kristian Paronto   Unattached DNS DNS DNS -
  Rian Green SO-2 Doane DNS DNS DNS -
  Carson Shoemaker JR-3 Doane DNS DNS DNS -
  Keamonie Archie FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.66 9.60 9.28 7.47 10.24 10.77
2 Brock Brass SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10.82 9.96 12.56 8.88 9.74 10.72
3 Connor Bradley SO-2 Doane 10.87 13.05 10.33 13.81 9.03 13.37
4 Kenny Fritsch SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.89 13.29 8.82 10.57 10.68 12.53
5 Eddie McVay SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.95 12.38 11.61 14.24 8.87 8.76
6 Micah Moore Sophomore Unattached 11.03 10.81 11.59 11.70 12.36 13.68
12 Carter Cellmer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.36 12.50 8.41 10.68 10.11 11.14
  Keamonie Archie FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Ingrid Domkpo SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.08 12.30
8 Theo Huber JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.15 14.39
14 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 11.46 8.48
16 Ceasar Fernandez SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.35 15.69
  Carson Shoemaker JR-3 Doane DNS DNS
  Rian Green SO-2 Doane DNS DNS
  Cole Storlie SO-2 South Dakota Mines DNS DNS
  Kristian Paronto   Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Mathieu Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.05 11.15
10 Daniel Concepcion FR-1 Doane 12.10 11.30
11 Shaun Ross SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9.29 11.32
13 Jordan Norton   UNAT-York (Neb.) 10.96 11.41
15 Noah Hudnall FR-1 Hastings 8.57 11.57
17 Elias Hallan FR-1 South Dakota Mines 16.35 13.08