March 30, 2024
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Harrison SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.05
2 Maeli Meier SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.45
3 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:17.66
4 Abbie Saline JR-3 South Dakota Mines 2:22.23
5 Veronica Pinkerton SR-4 Hastings 2:22.82
6 Danie Parriott SO-2 Doane 2:23.46
7 Lily Jackson SO-2 Omaha 2:23.80
8 Adeline Wilson JR-3 South Dakota Mines 2:28.34
9 Laine Mannes SO-2 South Dakota Mines 2:29.26
10 Katie Magni JR-3 South Dakota Mines 2:35.06
11 Cecilia Velarde JR-3 Hastings 2:36.36
12 Emily Lytle FR-1 Doane 2:36.70
13 Reagan Shoemaker SO-2 Doane 2:39.14
14 Whitney Cure FR-1 Hastings 2:39.51
15 Madison Lytle FR-1 Doane 2:43.95
16 Lilly Carr FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:51.85
17 Katie Isham FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:51.96
18 Megan Dehart FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:58.91
  Delaney Vacek SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Harrison SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.05 2:23.16 1:45.34 2:20.46 2:50.17
2 Maeli Meier SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.45 2:15.45 2:23.58 2:07.33 2:37.13
3 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:17.66 2:30.05 1:48.76 2:34.18 2:08.03
4 Abbie Saline JR-3 South Dakota Mines 2:22.23 1:50.94 2:43.57 2:52.10 2:56.37
5 Veronica Pinkerton SR-4 Hastings 2:22.82 1:44.26 1:45.69 2:21.40 1:58.54
6 Danie Parriott SO-2 Doane 2:23.46 2:32.07 1:51.90 2:53.59 2:56.46
7 Lily Jackson SO-2 Omaha 2:23.80 2:39.62 2:03.67 1:43.54 2:03.67
8 Adeline Wilson JR-3 South Dakota Mines 2:28.34 2:23.89 1:43.84 2:22.41 2:47.63
  Delaney Vacek SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Laine Mannes SO-2 South Dakota Mines 3:06.58 2:00.90 2:50.16 2:14.34 2:29.26 2:21.80 1:48.96
10 Katie Magni JR-3 South Dakota Mines 3:16.93 3:13.83 1:50.10 2:39.72 2:35.06 1:48.55 2:24.21
11 Cecilia Velarde JR-3 Hastings 2:36.36 2:28.55 2:14.47 1:54.15 2:36.36 2:48.87 2:20.73
12 Emily Lytle FR-1 Doane 3:11.18 2:10.06 2:53.94 2:50.81 2:36.70 2:25.74 2:35.14
13 Reagan Shoemaker SO-2 Doane 2:26.41 2:12.09 1:54.58 3:10.97 2:39.14 1:56.18 2:05.72
14 Whitney Cure FR-1 Hastings 3:24.18 2:55.47 2:04.42 2:01.23 2:39.51 2:29.94 2:07.61
15 Madison Lytle FR-1 Doane 2:16.08 3:01.99 3:26.58 2:17.72 2:43.95 3:00.35 3:26.58
16 Lilly Carr FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:24.51 3:21.07 3:38.25 2:29.51 2:51.85 3:14.19 3:38.25
17 Katie Isham FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:29.61 3:21.20 3:31.51 3:00.56 2:51.96 3:28.08 2:26.17
18 Megan Dehart FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:40.06 3:43.64 2:44.60 3:45.43 2:58.91 2:10.61 2:07.03