March 29, 2024
|
Paradise Valley CC - Phoenix, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Green SO-2 Mesa CC 1:39.23 1:52.76
2 Ernest Green SO-2 Mesa CC 1:54.09 1:52.96
3 Connor Chaffee FR-1 Central Arizona 2:10.00 1:57.11
4 Jorge Trujillo FR-1 Mesa CC 1:45.35 1:58.37
5 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 2:30.20 2:00.16
6 Jordan Myers FR-1 Central Arizona 1:35.25 2:00.56
7 Abraham Valenzuela SO-2 Pima CC 1:58.18 2:00.59
8 Luca Onyejiaka FR-1 Central Arizona 1:27.17 2:01.06
9 Isaac Reynolds FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:25.08 2:01.53
10 Jaxon Zimmerman FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:38.20 2:01.69
11 Louis Madrigal- Diaz FR-1 Pima CC 2:04.02 2:02.79
12 Oscar Gonzales SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:26.90 2:04.14
13 Gabriel Gonzales FR-1 Mesa CC 1:28.36 2:04.44
14 Heri Sinawivi FR-1 Glendale CC 2:00.94 2:05.97
15 Mario Correa-ruiz FR-1 Mesa CC 2:17.99 2:06.59
16 Evan Rasoumoff FR-1 Pima CC 1:49.03 2:06.78
17 Peyton Schneider FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:17.57 2:07.38
18 Kai Robinson FR-1 Mesa CC 2:31.75 2:07.52
19 Wyatt Preble SO-2 Pima CC 1:35.02 2:10.16
20 Jacob Soukup FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:50.06 2:10.81
21 Dale Snook SO-2 Pima CC 2:52.24 2:12.49
22 Damian Tavena FR-1 Phoenix College 2:10.44 2:18.76
  Alfonso Hernandez FR-1 Phoenix College DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jorge Trujillo FR-1 Mesa CC 1:58.37 1:58.37
8 Luca Onyejiaka FR-1 Central Arizona 2:31.33 2:01.06
9 Isaac Reynolds FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:06.40 2:01.53
12 Oscar Gonzales SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:40.14 2:04.14
13 Gabriel Gonzales FR-1 Mesa CC 1:29.60 2:04.44
14 Heri Sinawivi FR-1 Glendale CC 2:23.61 2:05.97
15 Mario Correa-ruiz FR-1 Mesa CC 2:11.66 2:06.59
17 Peyton Schneider FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:18.85 2:07.38
20 Jacob Soukup FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:48.75 2:10.81
21 Dale Snook SO-2 Pima CC 2:16.47 2:12.49
22 Damian Tavena FR-1 Phoenix College 1:49.62 2:18.76
  Alfonso Hernandez FR-1 Phoenix College DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Green SO-2 Mesa CC 2:10.81 1:52.76 2:08.55 1:42.62 2:05.17 2:19.83
2 Ernest Green SO-2 Mesa CC 2:00.87 1:52.96 2:12.17 1:26.98 1:46.19 1:32.63
3 Connor Chaffee FR-1 Central Arizona 1:31.35 1:57.11 2:11.17 2:25.22 1:45.40 2:18.19
5 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 1:58.96 2:00.16 2:29.00 1:36.13 1:56.56 2:21.79
6 Jordan Myers FR-1 Central Arizona 1:52.12 2:00.56 2:36.73 1:43.69 2:18.65 2:07.80
7 Abraham Valenzuela SO-2 Pima CC 1:58.18 2:00.59 2:15.06 2:06.62 1:32.86 1:37.68
10 Jaxon Zimmerman FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:39.79 2:01.69 2:11.43 2:34.55 2:30.90 1:49.53
11 Louis Madrigal- Diaz FR-1 Pima CC 2:27.35 2:02.79 2:24.90 2:19.98 1:46.83 1:48.06
16 Evan Rasoumoff FR-1 Pima CC 2:30.87 2:06.78 2:23.27 2:29.60 1:30.02 2:11.86
18 Kai Robinson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:47.12 2:07.52 1:44.57 1:52.22 1:56.05 1:36.92
19 Wyatt Preble SO-2 Pima CC 2:24.48 2:10.16 1:54.54 1:32.42 2:24.48 1:57.15