March 30, 2024
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 15.95 12.71 14.08 12.46 14.21 14.46 12.84
2 Karese Lloyd FR-1 St. John's 14.46 14.21 12.32 12.57 12.45 14.21 12.95
3 Siena Sujitno JR-3 Pratt Institute 11.42 14.17 12.73 13.12 9.19 9.45 12.99
4 Imani Richardson FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.72 10.09 16.01 13.45 11.03 11.30 10.76
5 Desireth Ramirez FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.08 16.35 15.39 13.62 14.44 14.44 11.58
6 Jayda Marshall JR-3 Hofstra 16.16 17.86 16.87 14.17 12.19 15.17 15.59
7 Kimberlyn David SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.06 16.10 10.35 14.37 12.36 13.08 14.66
8 Jennifer Metra FR-1 Medgar Evers 18.57 16.26 10.65 14.39 14.25 15.69 17.42
9 Hayley Matthews SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 18.63 14.99 17.61 14.55 10.92 14.41 12.08
10 Kierstin Galloway FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.65 17.77 18.20 14.56 18.35 14.13 18.64
11 Nikisha Alcindor   CPTC - Tracksmith 16.84 12.16 16.25 14.64 18.60 16.84 12.89
12 Lauren Galler SO-2 Hofstra 13.73 15.06 11.96 14.76 12.40 18.01 13.29
13 Maria Flores JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.29 16.86 14.90 15.05 16.56 15.36 19.12
14 Solana Hernandez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 16.37 16.85 17.79 15.74 14.64 18.89 12.91
15 Sofia Stasinos FR-1 Hofstra 17.10 18.70 15.50 15.98 17.10 17.42 11.35
16 Camaya Sealy FR-1 Medgar Evers 15.56 15.40 16.23 16.73 18.91 16.23 20.92
17 Nia Butler FR-1 Medgar Evers 20.43 19.58 19.08 16.88 14.86 15.20 13.85
18 Adacia Scotland FR-1 Medgar Evers 20.70 21.58 15.79 17.54 17.72 14.91 16.84
19 Sarah Vallon FR-1 Medgar Evers 14.47 22.41 17.82 17.64 14.82 17.11 21.52
20 Alexandra Arciniega SO-2 Hofstra 18.77 19.85 21.47 18.04 20.93 20.21 14.44
21 Qiying Jin FR-1 Hofstra 17.73 15.12 13.81 18.66 23.52 13.81 20.34
22 Raine Williams FR-1 Medgar Evers 25.35 26.19 24.71 21.12 24.93 17.53 18.59
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 9.72 12.34 12.46
2 Karese Lloyd FR-1 St. John's 12.95 13.45 12.57
3 Siena Sujitno JR-3 Pratt Institute 15.88 15.62 13.12
4 Imani Richardson FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.63 11.03 13.45
5 Desireth Ramirez FR-1 Medgar Evers 17.03 13.22 13.62
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kimberlyn David SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.37 13.51 13.22 17.25 13.80 16.24
9 Hayley Matthews SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 14.55 16.59 12.52 17.32 16.88 14.70
10 Kierstin Galloway FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 14.56 16.02 14.42 13.25 13.54 17.77
14 Solana Hernandez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.74 14.80 19.21 14.64 11.65 16.22
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jayda Marshall JR-3 Hofstra 14.17
8 Jennifer Metra FR-1 Medgar Evers 14.39
11 Nikisha Alcindor   CPTC - Tracksmith 14.64
12 Lauren Galler SO-2 Hofstra 14.76
13 Maria Flores JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 15.05
20 Alexandra Arciniega SO-2 Hofstra 18.04
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sofia Stasinos FR-1 Hofstra 15.98 14.71 18.06 13.59 15.50 20.14 17.58
16 Camaya Sealy FR-1 Medgar Evers 16.73 14.39 20.41 14.06 19.24 13.22 19.24
17 Nia Butler FR-1 Medgar Evers 16.88 16.88 12.16 12.50 19.42 13.17 16.72
18 Adacia Scotland FR-1 Medgar Evers 17.54 15.61 13.86 13.16 15.44 15.26 22.10
19 Sarah Vallon FR-1 Medgar Evers 17.64 20.64 18.35 13.23 16.06 21.88 12.53
21 Qiying Jin FR-1 Hofstra 18.66 23.14 19.22 16.24 23.33 21.28 14.75
22 Raine Williams FR-1 Medgar Evers 21.12 20.91 23.66 26.83 18.80 21.55 25.35