April 13, 2024
|
Beloit College - Beloit, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Yearby FR-1 Beloit 23.56 22.65 28.54 17.67 10
2 Jordan Ranum Senior Wisconsin Track Club 27.54 22.95 19.05 25.02 -
3 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 25.78 23.01 27.16 17.49 8
4 Alexandre Atou SR-4 Beloit 25.82 23.05 21.67 23.28 6
5 Da'Von Patterson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.89 23.12 21.97 29.83 5
6 Sam Culwell   Wisconsin Track Club 19.27 23.21 29.48 26.00 -
7 Nathan Raatz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 18.74 23.42 30.45 28.11 4
8 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 23.43 23.43 21.79 30.23 3
9 Daniel DeGeorge SO-2 Beloit 28.76 23.57 19.57 16.74 2
10 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 18.27 23.72 22.78 18.03 1
11 Bryson Thomas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.00 23.74 23.98 26.12 -
12 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 16.88 23.77 20.92 25.68 -
13 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 19.65 23.96 29.95 23.48 -
14 Israel Zewdie SO-2 Beloit 20.64 23.99 18.72 24.95 -
15 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 19.28 24.09 17.11 30.36 -
16 Matthew Lungu SO-2 Lake Forest 17.88 24.16 17.16 27.30 -
17 Patrick Curry SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.13 24.22 26.16 31.01 -
18 Mason Wright SO-2 Lake Forest 30.55 24.24 24.49 27.40 -
19 Lane Grice SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.36 24.33 27.25 27.74 -
20 Se'Korrey Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.29 24.34 22.88 19.48 -
21 Elijah Cherelus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.58 24.66 26.14 30.58 -
22 Andrew Douthat JR-3 Lake Forest 24.46 24.95 20.96 32.44 -
23 Mikey Eiker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.74 24.99 22.25 22.99 -
24 Alex McDowell   Wisconsin Track Club 30.30 25.04 19.54 32.06 -
25 Alec Mahar FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 32.62 25.09 18.32 31.12 -
26 Nathan Tsang   Wisconsin Track Club 28.90 25.13 32.17 26.64 -
27 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21.89 25.16 23.91 32.21 -
28 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 27.09 25.31 21.26 19.75 -
29 Evan Burmeister   Wisconsin Track Club 20.92 25.51 19.65 33.17 -
30 Vanshith Bhandari SO-2 Beloit 22.00 25.58 27.37 30.96 -
31 Sam Gessler Senior Wisconsin Track Club 19.08 25.78 22.17 22.95 -
32 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.04 25.81 30.98 18.59 -
33 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 32.32 25.85 33.35 31.54 -
34 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik SO-2 St. Norbert 32.87 25.88 18.38 23.30 -
35 Ian Brown FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.91 25.94 22.05 20.76 -
36 Blake Rumford   Maranatha Baptist University 31.66 25.95 29.85 25.95 -
37 Zach McDowell   Wisconsin Track Club 30.54 26.10 27.41 32.63 -
38 Frank Hooton SO-2 Beloit 24.53 26.37 22.68 33.23 -
39 Drew Arhebun SO-2 Beloit 32.01 26.45 31.22 22.75 -
40 Prince Upadhyay SO-2 Beloit 24.91 26.78 28.12 25.71 -
41 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 22.07 27.24 34.05 21.52 -
42 Aiden Cortinas JR-3 Beloit 21.70 27.46 20.05 35.15 -
43 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 21.82 27.62 24.03 22.93 -
44 Bendan Whelan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 20.41 27.95 33.54 26.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Mikey Eiker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 20.75 31.99 24.99 19.50 -
25 Alec Mahar FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.36 27.35 25.09 24.09 -
29 Evan Burmeister   Wisconsin Track Club 17.86 28.07 25.51 31.38 -
39 Drew Arhebun SO-2 Beloit 32.80 31.22 26.45 19.05 -
44 Bendan Whelan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.79 35.78 27.95 30.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Blake Rumford   Maranatha Baptist University 25.95 -
40 Prince Upadhyay SO-2 Beloit 26.78 -
41 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 27.24 -
42 Aiden Cortinas JR-3 Beloit 27.46 -
43 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 27.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Andrew Douthat JR-3 Lake Forest 28.95 31.44 24.95 28.95 21.21 19.71 -
30 Vanshith Bhandari SO-2 Beloit 26.86 29.42 25.58 25.84 32.23 24.56 -
32 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 33.30 31.49 25.81 26.07 24.78 22.72 -
34 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik SO-2 St. Norbert 19.41 28.47 25.88 23.04 27.95 24.59 -
35 Ian Brown FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.17 27.76 25.94 19.98 26.20 26.46 -
37 Zach McDowell   Wisconsin Track Club 21.67 28.71 26.10 28.19 28.98 27.67 -
38 Frank Hooton SO-2 Beloit 24.79 28.48 26.37 32.44 22.68 31.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.16 -
33 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 25.40 26.36 21.81 26.36 23.96 -
19 Lane Grice SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.82 19.71 31.63 23.12 24.33 -
21 Elijah Cherelus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.20 21.95 27.87 31.08 24.66 -
24 Alex McDowell   Wisconsin Track Club 18.78 24.29 19.79 28.80 25.04 -
28 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 26.83 25.82 32.91 23.80 25.31 -
31 Sam Gessler Senior Wisconsin Track Club 18.57 21.14 29.39 18.31 25.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Bryson Thomas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.08 16.62 23.74 23.74 26.12 25.17 -
12 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 17.83 21.63 23.77 25.44 25.20 25.20 -
16 Matthew Lungu SO-2 Lake Forest 28.51 17.88 24.16 20.54 17.88 18.61 -
18 Mason Wright SO-2 Lake Forest 22.30 23.03 24.24 27.88 31.27 28.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Da'Von Patterson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.12 24.97 16.88 25.44 5
7 Nathan Raatz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 23.42 17.57 23.42 21.55 4
9 Daniel DeGeorge SO-2 Beloit 23.57 17.92 18.62 28.52 2
10 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 23.72 28.71 22.06 29.42 1
14 Israel Zewdie SO-2 Beloit 23.99 26.39 29.99 29.51 -
15 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 24.09 20.72 25.78 29.63 -
20 Se'Korrey Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.34 22.15 19.48 25.07 -
26 Nathan Tsang   Wisconsin Track Club 25.13 17.59 29.41 32.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Yearby FR-1 Beloit 16.77 22.65 27.41 18.80 19.26 24.47 10
2 Jordan Ranum Senior Wisconsin Track Club 22.50 22.95 19.28 17.22 19.28 27.54 -
3 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 16.80 23.01 21.63 25.08 22.32 17.03 8
4 Alexandre Atou SR-4 Beloit 20.06 23.05 24.44 17.06 28.36 28.82 6
6 Sam Culwell   Wisconsin Track Club 22.52 23.21 29.48 16.25 22.75 28.78 -
8 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 20.39 23.43 16.87 28.59 24.14 18.98 3
17 Patrick Curry SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.37 24.22 20.35 25.68 28.10 31.01 -