April 12-13, 2024
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malia Heien SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:46.83 1:40.37 2:15.63 10
2 Alisha Saucedo JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:10.51 2:55.37 2:15.94 8
3 Sarah Mauk SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:48.35 1:41.57 2:19.13 6
4 Ahmeah Brown FR-1 Portland State 2:41.87 2:27.92 2:19.54 5
5 Cassidy Walchak-Sloan JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:01.50 2:54.57 2:19.65 4
6 Madison Thompson JR-3 Central Washington 2:45.07 2:25.49 2:19.89 3
7 Ania Kapustka JR-3 Portland State 2:14.45 2:22.86 2:20.05 2
8 Abi Stevens SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:17.69 2:48.60 2:20.50 1
9 Eva Brady JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:21.99 2:51.51 2:20.58 -
10 Elizabeth Warren SR-4 George Fox 2:42.09 1:50.90 2:22.18 -
11 Faith Bracken   Unattached 2:16.52 3:01.07 2:23.70 -
12 Taylor Nichols FR-1 Portland State 2:17.73 2:22.07 2:24.97 -
13 Riley Morris SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:42.45 2:39.55 2:25.04 -
14 Abbigale Elliott FR-1 Western Oregon 2:24.17 2:28.54 2:25.62 -
15 Madelyn Hubbs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3:09.41 2:18.42 2:25.70 -
16 Hannah Tranby SO-2 George Fox 2:56.63 1:45.10 2:25.97 -
17 Beatrice Le Gore SO-2 Central Washington 3:08.07 2:21.06 2:26.93 -
18 Zoey Holt SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:36.00 2:34.52 2:28.57 -
19 Gabrielle Metzger JR-3 Multnomah 2:09.90 1:56.46 2:29.30 -
20 Ruby Lorenz   Unattached 1:51.09 2:54.13 2:30.11 -
21 Allison Smith FR-1 Central Washington 2:38.63 1:47.26 2:31.07 -
22 Kristin Shaw   Team Red Lizard 3:10.36 3:04.32 2:31.08 -
23 Nadia Cota FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:50.37 1:51.88 2:31.18 -
24 Morgan Boddy FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:34.49 2:10.26 2:31.46 -
25 Alana Lim FR-1 Puget Sound 2:13.40 2:08.86 2:31.59 -
26 Emma Arceo SO-2 Everett CC 2:25.13 2:14.32 2:34.39 -
27 Lydia Cocciolone FR-1 Puget Sound 2:03.88 3:21.31 2:34.85 -
28 Patience Haff FR-1 Corban 3:26.22 2:07.89 2:39.86 -
29 Natalie Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:26.12 3:27.14 2:40.57 -
30 Katya Schwieterman JR-3 Lewis & Clark 3:18.08 2:07.69 2:43.70 -
31 Jordan Lucero FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:12.00 3:31.86 2:45.51 -
32 Naomi Sweeney SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:17.94 2:41.21 2:46.19 -
33 Bailey Kalar SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:53.98 3:41.73 2:50.56 -
34 Mara Schwenneker SO-2 Clark College 3:06.39 3:35.46 2:51.00 -
35 Mariah Anderson SO-2 Bushnell 3:37.19 2:12.73 2:52.37 -
36 Joy Taylor JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 2:39.84 2:27.54 2:55.64 -
37 Ella Ross FR-1 Clark College 2:30.61 2:27.06 2:57.18 -
38 Delaney Milsaps FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 3:52.85 3:42.10 2:59.11 -
39 Jewelia Zaragoza FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 2:23.08 2:12.21 3:01.11 -
40 Abigail Kang FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 2:37.57 2:53.13 3:14.52 -
  Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Yesenia Lawson JR-3 Multnomah DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malia Heien SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:18.35 2:35.98 2:37.33 2:34.62 2:40.05 2:10.21 2:15.63 10
2 Alisha Saucedo JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:00.99 1:47.40 1:54.19 2:34.98 2:21.38 2:20.02 2:15.94 8
3 Sarah Mauk SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:51.13 1:58.26 1:40.18 2:31.66 2:05.22 1:51.31 2:19.13 6
4 Ahmeah Brown FR-1 Portland State 2:57.22 2:19.54 1:51.64 2:26.52 2:27.92 1:40.47 2:19.54 5
5 Cassidy Walchak-Sloan JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:51.77 2:54.57 2:42.00 2:33.62 1:40.55 1:46.14 2:19.65 4
6 Madison Thompson JR-3 Central Washington 2:25.49 1:44.92 2:03.11 2:52.07 1:47.72 2:12.90 2:19.89 3
7 Ania Kapustka JR-3 Portland State 1:52.04 1:53.44 1:53.44 2:18.65 1:57.65 2:32.66 2:20.05 2
8 Abi Stevens SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:51.41 2:58.44 1:41.16 2:40.17 1:46.78 2:48.60 2:20.50 1
9 Eva Brady JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:46.84 1:56.69 2:54.32 1:39.82 2:34.64 2:44.48 2:20.58 -
10 Elizabeth Warren SR-4 George Fox 2:46.35 2:00.86 2:52.04 2:57.73 1:58.01 1:48.06 2:22.18 -
13 Riley Morris SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:04.20 2:26.49 2:35.20 2:04.74 2:36.65 1:54.59 2:25.04 -
17 Beatrice Le Gore SO-2 Central Washington 2:24.00 1:42.86 3:06.61 1:48.73 3:05.14 2:44.57 2:26.93 -
20 Ruby Lorenz   Unattached 3:01.64 1:58.59 2:39.12 2:54.13 2:40.62 2:18.11 2:30.11 -
  Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Faith Bracken   Unattached 2:26.58 2:19.39 2:05.02 1:47.78 2:16.52 1:47.78 2:23.70 -
12 Taylor Nichols FR-1 Portland State 3:02.67 1:51.63 1:51.63 2:01.78 2:39.47 2:26.42 2:24.97 -
14 Abbigale Elliott FR-1 Western Oregon 2:50.38 2:34.36 1:49.22 2:32.91 2:51.84 1:52.13 2:25.62 -
15 Madelyn Hubbs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:16.96 2:21.33 2:50.47 2:54.84 1:43.45 2:28.62 2:25.70 -
16 Hannah Tranby SO-2 George Fox 2:58.09 2:08.46 2:49.33 2:09.92 3:09.77 2:30.35 2:25.97 -
18 Zoey Holt SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:28.57 3:08.69 2:06.29 3:01.26 1:48.46 2:04.80 2:28.57 -
19 Gabrielle Metzger JR-3 Multnomah 2:45.73 1:50.49 2:02.43 1:59.44 1:50.49 2:48.71 2:29.30 -
21 Allison Smith FR-1 Central Washington 2:41.65 2:50.71 2:23.52 3:05.82 2:43.16 2:44.67 2:31.07 -
23 Nadia Cota FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:26.65 1:48.85 3:15.03 1:59.44 2:34.21 2:37.23 2:31.18 -
25 Alana Lim FR-1 Puget Sound 1:58.24 2:27.05 2:14.92 2:46.75 1:53.70 3:06.46 2:31.59 -
26 Emma Arceo SO-2 Everett CC 2:59.10 2:08.15 3:17.62 2:48.29 2:29.76 2:31.31 2:34.39 -
27 Lydia Cocciolone FR-1 Puget Sound 3:10.47 2:47.24 3:12.02 2:54.98 2:54.98 2:39.50 2:34.85 -
29 Natalie Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:55.03 2:50.21 3:17.51 3:23.93 3:03.05 2:38.97 2:40.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kristin Shaw   Team Red Lizard 2:31.08 2:28.06 2:26.55 3:11.88 2:00.87 -
24 Morgan Boddy FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:31.46 1:49.06 1:56.63 2:13.29 1:47.54 -
28 Patience Haff FR-1 Corban 2:39.86 3:07.04 2:33.47 3:02.24 2:09.49 -
30 Katya Schwieterman JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:43.70 3:19.72 3:24.63 2:24.06 2:19.15 -
31 Jordan Lucero FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:45.51 3:26.89 2:04.14 1:59.17 2:12.41 -
32 Naomi Sweeney SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:46.19 3:22.76 2:19.60 2:14.62 3:11.12 -
33 Bailey Kalar SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:50.56 2:36.92 3:17.85 2:28.39 2:55.68 -
34 Mara Schwenneker SO-2 Clark College 2:51.00 2:13.38 3:13.23 2:20.22 3:04.68 -
35 Mariah Anderson SO-2 Bushnell 2:52.37 2:35.14 2:57.55 2:23.07 2:16.18 -
36 Joy Taylor JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 2:55.64 2:20.52 2:52.13 2:39.84 2:50.37 -
37 Ella Ross FR-1 Clark College 2:57.18 2:27.06 3:50.34 3:32.62 3:32.62 -
38 Delaney Milsaps FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 2:59.11 3:18.82 2:14.34 2:19.71 3:20.61 -
39 Jewelia Zaragoza FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 3:01.11 3:04.74 3:39.15 3:42.77 2:48.44 -
40 Abigail Kang FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 3:14.52 3:47.59 4:10.93 2:33.67 3:41.76 -
  Yesenia Lawson JR-3 Multnomah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -