April 12-13, 2024
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Macy O'Hara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 58.19 58.19 10
2 Angelica Gatica Gomez JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 58.85 52.38 8
3 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Portland State 59.34 1:10.62 6
4 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:00.55 1:18.11 5
5 Kadence Beck FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:01.07 44.59 4
6 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SR-4 Linfield 1:01.18 59.35 3
7 Yesenia Lawson JR-3 Multnomah 1:01.36 54.00 2
8 Justice McBride-Steiger SR-4 Linfield 1:01.61 1:11.47 1
9 Josie Lavato SO-2 Western Oregon 1:02.29 51.70 -
10 Brianna Morrell SO-2 Clark College 1:02.39 47.42 -
11 Adrienne Mai SR-4 Bushnell 1:02.43 47.45 -
12 Campbell Faust JR-3 Portland State 1:02.92 1:12.36 -
13 Sydney Allen FR-1 Clark College 1:03.00 1:12.45 -
14 Kathryn Pearson SO-2 Linfield 1:03.45 1:22.49 -
15 Isabelle Jones SO-2 George Fox 1:03.58 1:13.12 -
16 Katrina Brisbois JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.26 1:04.26 -
17 Elizabeth Hernandez JR-3 Corban 1:04.30 1:05.59 -
18 Stephanie Urenda   OSU Running Club 1:04.43 52.19 -
19 Madeline Desemone JR-3 Bushnell 1:05.13 46.90 -
20 Dylan Moore SO-2 Puget Sound 1:05.59 1:10.19 -
21 Keirah Murrain FR-1 Clark College 1:05.93 1:21.10 -
22 AJ Schroeder SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:06.37 50.45 -
23 Megan Zirelli SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:06.82 55.46 -
24 Trinity Carrington JR-3 George Fox 1:09.66 1:06.18 -
25 Madison Bender JR-3 Bushnell 1:09.97 1:26.07 -
26 Mariah Anderson SO-2 Bushnell 1:15.36 1:07.07 -
  Hannah Polkinghorn SO-2 Western Washington DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Macy O'Hara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 46.56 58.19 10
2 Angelica Gatica Gomez JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.39 58.85 8
3 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Portland State 1:08.25 59.34 6
4 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 45.42 1:00.55 5
5 Kadence Beck FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:01.68 1:01.07 4
7 Yesenia Lawson JR-3 Multnomah 47.25 1:01.36 2
8 Justice McBride-Steiger SR-4 Linfield 55.45 1:01.61 1
10 Brianna Morrell SO-2 Clark College 1:15.50 1:02.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SR-4 Linfield 1:15.26 1:00.57 53.84 59.35 1:14.64 1:01.18 3
9 Josie Lavato SO-2 Western Oregon 1:04.79 44.85 1:12.26 49.84 1:03.54 1:02.29 -
11 Adrienne Mai SR-4 Bushnell 53.07 55.57 58.06 57.44 1:20.54 1:02.43 -
12 Campbell Faust JR-3 Portland State 57.26 1:02.29 45.31 1:16.77 45.94 1:02.92 -
13 Sydney Allen FR-1 Clark College 1:20.64 1:20.64 54.81 1:01.11 44.73 1:03.00 -
15 Isabelle Jones SO-2 George Fox 57.23 44.51 49.60 57.23 1:20.11 1:03.58 -
17 Elizabeth Hernandez JR-3 Corban 52.73 1:13.31 1:10.09 1:02.37 55.30 1:04.30 -
24 Trinity Carrington JR-3 George Fox 50.16 1:11.75 57.13 1:20.11 1:23.60 1:09.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Kathryn Pearson SO-2 Linfield 1:20.59 1:03.45 -
16 Katrina Brisbois JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 57.20 1:04.26 -
19 Madeline Desemone JR-3 Bushnell 1:06.44 1:05.13 -
20 Dylan Moore SO-2 Puget Sound 55.10 1:05.59 -
21 Keirah Murrain FR-1 Clark College 46.81 1:05.93 -
22 AJ Schroeder SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:15.00 1:06.37 -
23 Megan Zirelli SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 57.47 1:06.82 -
  Hannah Polkinghorn SO-2 Western Washington DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Stephanie Urenda   OSU Running Club 52.84 1:04.43 47.04 1:12.81 59.92 -
25 Madison Bender JR-3 Bushnell 59.48 1:09.97 57.38 56.68 59.48 -
26 Mariah Anderson SO-2 Bushnell 1:05.57 1:15.36 1:34.96 1:29.68 1:10.09 -