April 27, 2024
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA

Men 100m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Godson Oghenebrume JR-3 LSU 10.70 9.30 8.50 10.00 10.00 7.00 2.3
2 Kanyinsola Ajayi FR-1 Auburn 8.25 10.87 10.77 10.06 7.95 11.57 2.9
3 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 8.36 7.66 11.99 10.07 10.58 9.97 2.9
4 Neo Mosebi FR-1 Florida State 8.18 12.31 12.11 10.09 8.98 7.27 3.1
5 Wanya McCoy JR-3 Florida 10.62 11.02 10.52 10.11 11.23 12.34 2.3
6 Ismael Kone SR-4 Florida State 9.84 11.97 12.88 10.14 8.72 11.46 2.3
7 Makanakaishe Charamba JR-3 Auburn 11.59 10.47 9.86 10.16 12.70 7.42 2.3
8 Micah Larry FR-1 Georgia 8.54 8.23 12.81 10.16 8.34 7.93 2.3
9 Jehlani Gordon FR-1 Georgia 12.97 7.15 11.85 10.21 10.32 7.36 2.9
10 Robert Gregory SR-4 Florida 11.36 7.98 9.93 10.23 7.98 12.48 2.3
11 Dario Matau JR-3 Auburn 10.76 7.48 12.29 10.24 8.81 8.81 2.9
12 Azeem Fahmi SO-2 Auburn 8.50 9.83 10.24 10.24 11.27 12.50 2.3
13 Malique Smith-Band FR-1 Florida 9.44 10.37 13.03 10.26 8.01 7.49 3.1
14 Eric Singleton Jr. FR-1 Georgia Tech 10.99 9.54 7.26 10.36 8.81 12.23 3.1
15 Tevijon Williams SO-2 Arkansas 13.54 12.70 7.40 10.41 8.02 13.22 2.9
16 Guinove Joanus SR-4 Florida State 11.21 13.41 12.78 10.47 10.16 12.04 2.9
17 Dashinelle Dyer SR-4 Florida State 12.89 10.48 9.75 10.48 13.00 7.34 2.9
18 Jordan McKenzie SR-4 Georgia 8.25 10.79 10.15 10.57 8.04 12.05 3.1
19 Ryan Star SR-4 Ole Miss 9.19 11.86 9.08 10.68 10.47 11.75 3.1
Men 100m Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Godson Oghenebrume JR-3 LSU 10.00 11.00
5 Wanya McCoy JR-3 Florida 10.11 7.89
6 Ismael Kone SR-4 Florida State 10.14 10.96
7 Makanakaishe Charamba JR-3 Auburn 10.16 12.70
8 Micah Larry FR-1 Georgia 10.16 11.18
10 Robert Gregory SR-4 Florida 10.23 9.52
12 Azeem Fahmi SO-2 Auburn 10.24 9.32
Men 100m Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kanyinsola Ajayi FR-1 Auburn 9.16 10.06
3 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 11.99 10.07
9 Jehlani Gordon FR-1 Georgia 9.91 10.21
11 Dario Matau JR-3 Auburn 11.98 10.24
15 Tevijon Williams SO-2 Arkansas 13.02 10.41
16 Guinove Joanus SR-4 Florida State 9.32 10.47
17 Dashinelle Dyer SR-4 Florida State 8.70 10.48
Men 100m Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Neo Mosebi FR-1 Florida State 10.09
13 Malique Smith-Band FR-1 Florida 10.26
14 Eric Singleton Jr. FR-1 Georgia Tech 10.36
18 Jordan McKenzie SR-4 Georgia 10.57
19 Ryan Star SR-4 Ole Miss 10.68