May 2- 4, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 17.90 20.60 24.52 25.26 22.56 30.41 10
2 Maria Muzzarelli JR-3 Widener 28.31 19.71 25.27 22.49 22.24 32.60 8
3 Mariam Koita FR-1 Widener 32.57 21.12 25.44 31.30 28.24 24.17 6
4 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 26.45 30.56 25.68 30.31 26.20 26.45 5
5 Halle Jennett JR-3 Messiah 28.22 24.04 26.13 26.40 33.45 26.13 4
6 Darrian Berkheimer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.84 25.95 26.48 21.45 21.19 22.25 3
7 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 22.05 20.19 26.56 27.36 32.41 18.60 2
8 Kelly Barr SO-2 Widener 19.27 31.76 27.14 28.23 34.47 19.27 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 17.28 24.68 0.7
2 Mariam Koita FR-1 Widener 28.83 25.07 -0.6
3 Maria Muzzarelli JR-3 Widener 22.14 25.16 1.8
4 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 27.97 25.66 -0.6
5 Kelly Barr SO-2 Widener 30.26 25.86 0.7
6 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 21.27 25.94 1.8
7 Halle Jennett JR-3 Messiah 25.54 26.06 -1.0
8 Darrian Berkheimer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19.36 26.15 0.7
9 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 21.75 26.20 1.8
10 Isabella Shanley FR-1 Stevens 25.17 26.21 0.7
11 Grace Kane SO-2 Delaware Valley 28.43 26.32 -0.6
12 Zariah Prescott FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.63 26.36 1.8
13 Bianca Burke SO-2 FDU-Florham 33.91 26.49 -0.6
14 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.76 26.55 0.7
15 Arwyn Gruenwald SO-2 Messiah 33.76 26.58 -1.0
16 Keziah Boyce SO-2 York (Pa.) 21.08 26.68 -1.0
17 Brianna Fasoli SO-2 FDU-Florham 33.49 26.79 -0.6
18 Juliet Brady JR-3 King's (Pa.) 19.66 26.93 1.8
19 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.98 27.15 -1.0
20 Kayla Jefferson JR-3 Eastern 30.16 27.17 -1.0
21 Destiny Stephens FR-1 Stevenson 32.18 27.50 0.7
22 Natalie Cottrell FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.16 27.57 1.8
23 Gianna Iglesias JR-3 Misericordia 25.81 28.05 -0.6
24 Breyanna Roper SR-4 DeSales 36.27 28.11 -1.0
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Halle Jennett JR-3 Messiah 26.06
15 Arwyn Gruenwald SO-2 Messiah 26.58
16 Keziah Boyce SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.68
19 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.15
20 Kayla Jefferson JR-3 Eastern 27.17
24 Breyanna Roper SR-4 DeSales 28.11
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mariam Koita FR-1 Widener 25.07
4 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 25.66
11 Grace Kane SO-2 Delaware Valley 26.32
13 Bianca Burke SO-2 FDU-Florham 26.49
17 Brianna Fasoli SO-2 FDU-Florham 26.79
23 Gianna Iglesias JR-3 Misericordia 28.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maria Muzzarelli JR-3 Widener 25.16
6 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 25.94
9 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 26.20
12 Zariah Prescott FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.36
18 Juliet Brady JR-3 King's (Pa.) 26.93
22 Natalie Cottrell FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.57
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 29.62 27.15 20.74 27.15 32.09 24.68
5 Kelly Barr SO-2 Widener 23.28 33.36 22.76 19.92 25.09 25.86
8 Darrian Berkheimer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 31.91 23.80 28.51 21.45 21.71 26.15
10 Isabella Shanley FR-1 Stevens 25.17 24.12 19.40 20.71 19.92 26.21
14 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 19.12 19.12 27.62 24.70 29.21 26.55
21 Destiny Stephens FR-1 Stevenson 26.95 30.25 25.30 25.03 31.08 27.50