May 2- 4, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Shinelle Felix JR-3 Alvernia 5.76m 7.03m 5.13m 7.49m 18' 10.75" 10 -1.4
  • 5.47 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (-1.4)
  • 5.57 (-1.6)
  • PASS  
2 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 5.50m 4.18m 6.38m 4.84m 18' 0.5" 8 -0.3
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (-2.2)
  • 5.17 (0.8)
  • 5.50 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 5.27m 3.74m 4.27m 6.01m 17' 3.5" 6 0.8
  • 5.27 (0.8)
  • 5.16 (0.5)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (0.1)
  • 5.14 (-1.4)
4 Madelynn Perfilio SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.12m 4.66m 4.10m 5.94m 16' 9.75" 5 -1.6
  • 4.82 (-1.1)
  • 3.71 (-1.5)
  • 5.05 (-0.9)
  • 4.97 (1.8)
  • 5.12 (-1.6)
  • 3.94 (-1.0)
5 Melissa Peller JR-3 DeSales 5.03m 5.03m 5.43m 4.02m 16' 6" 4 +0.0
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaitlyn Hess SO-2 Stevenson 5.02m 5.57m 5.42m 6.17m 16' 5.75" 3 +0.0
  • 4.89 (-0.3)
  • 4.97 (-1.4)
  • 4.94 (-0.8)
  • 4.97 (1.4)
  • 5.01 (-0.8)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
7 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 4.98m 5.43m 4.33m 4.23m 16' 4.25" 2 +0.0
  • 4.92 (0.4)
  • 4.55 (-0.3)
  • 4.65 (-0.5)
  • 4.51 (-1.2)
  • 4.90 (-1.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
8 Nyla Callahan SO-2 Albright 4.89m 4.11m 3.67m 5.97m 16' 0.5" 1 -0.4
  • 4.89 (-0.4)
  • 4.82 (-0.5)
  • 4.38 (-1.4)
  • 4.68 (-0.3)
  • 4.83 (-0.1)
  • 4.66 (-0.9)
9 Mileyshka Calderon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.86m 4.37m 4.42m 3.65m 15' 11.5" - -1.2
  • 4.50 (-0.1)
  • 4.76 (-1.5)
  • 4.86 (-1.2)
  • 4.86 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Chloe Grady FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.75m 4.89m 6.03m 3.94m 15' 7" - -0.1
  • 4.75 (-0.1)
  • 4.63 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
11 Paige Masonheimer JR-3 Arcadia 4.72m 5.90m 5.52m 5.00m 15' 6" - +0.0
  • 3.85 (-0.1)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (-0.1)
12 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.70m 5.88m 5.69m 4.14m 15' 5" - 0.7
  • 4.70 (0.7)
  • 4.60 (0.6)
  • 4.70 (-0.2)
13 Abigail Conti FR-1 Misericordia 4.68m 6.04m 4.54m 4.40m 15' 4.25" - -0.4
  • 4.68 (-0.4)
  • 4.51 (-1.8)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
14 Mia Fleming FR-1 Arcadia 4.68m 4.21m 5.52m 4.87m 15' 4.25" - -1.0
  • 4.49 (-1.2)
  • 4.68 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Mikaili Donmoyer SO-2 DeSales 4.68m 5.24m 5.01m 5.15m 15' 4.25" - -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Janitza Hernandez-Albino FR-1 Eastern 4.63m 5.88m 5.60m 3.47m 15' 2.25" - -0.3
  • 4.63 (-0.3)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (-0.8)
17 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 4.63m 3.52m 5.05m 5.74m 15' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (-0.1)
18 Isabella Kowalski JR-3 Arcadia 4.61m 5.30m 3.96m 5.49m 15' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
19 Ella Santoro JR-3 Stevens 4.59m 3.26m 5.19m 4.50m 15' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 4.57 (-0.4)
  • 4.50 (-1.6)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
20 Mylina Castillo JR-3 Alvernia 4.56m 5.20m 3.47m 5.47m 14' 11.5" - -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (-1.1)
  • 4.54 (1.1)
21 Megan Aaron SO-2 Misericordia 4.53m 3.53m 3.85m 4.08m 14' 10.5" - -1.0
  • 4.53 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 4.49m 4.76m 3.32m 5.30m 14' 8.75" - -0.9
  • 4.46 (-0.9)
  • 4.49 (-0.9)
  • 4.18 (-0.5)
23 Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens 4.47m 5.41m 4.87m 3.13m 14' 8" - -0.1
  • 4.47 (-0.1)
  • 4.41 (0.6)
  • PASS  
24 Catherine Crampton FR-1 DeSales 4.47m 4.43m 4.11m 3.75m 14' 8" - -0.2
  • 4.47 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Akilah Hoxter JR-3 Alvernia 4.45m 3.92m 3.83m 5.03m 14' 7.25" - 0.4
  • 4.45 (0.4)
  • 4.34 (-1.9)
  • 4.30 (-0.3)
26 Maya Lapinski FR-1 Stevens 4.44m 4.17m 4.26m 4.75m 14' 7" - 1.1
  • 3.97 (-1.9)
  • 4.22 (0.3)
  • 4.44 (1.1)
27 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 4.40m 4.27m 5.59m 3.48m 14' 5.25" - -0.4
  • 4.40 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17 (-0.3)
  Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Crago FR-1 Messiah NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Melissa Peller JR-3 DeSales 5.03m 16' 6" 4 +0.0
10 Chloe Grady FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.75m 15' 7" - -0.1
11 Paige Masonheimer JR-3 Arcadia 4.72m 15' 6" - +0.0
13 Abigail Conti FR-1 Misericordia 4.68m 15' 4.25" - -0.4
16 Janitza Hernandez-Albino FR-1 Eastern 4.63m 15' 2.25" - -0.3
17 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 4.63m 15' 2.25" - +0.0
18 Isabella Kowalski JR-3 Arcadia 4.61m 15' 1.5" - +0.0
19 Ella Santoro JR-3 Stevens 4.59m 15' 0.75" - +0.0
21 Megan Aaron SO-2 Misericordia 4.53m 14' 10.5" - -1.0
22 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 4.49m 14' 8.75" - -0.9
23 Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens 4.47m 14' 8" - -0.1
25 Akilah Hoxter JR-3 Alvernia 4.45m 14' 7.25" - 0.4
27 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 4.40m 14' 5.25" - -0.4
  Emily Crago FR-1 Messiah NM NM    -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Shinelle Felix JR-3 Alvernia 5.76m 6.11m 4.32m 4.32m 4.49m 18' 10.75" 10 -1.4
2 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 5.50m 5.94m 5.50m 4.35m 6.71m 18' 0.5" 8 -0.3
3 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 5.27m 5.16m 6.01m 4.11m 5.48m 17' 3.5" 6 0.8
4 Madelynn Perfilio SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.12m 6.30m 4.20m 4.35m 5.68m 16' 9.75" 5 -1.6
6 Kaitlyn Hess SO-2 Stevenson 5.02m 5.72m 5.22m 5.52m 6.12m 16' 5.75" 3 +0.0
7 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 4.98m 4.93m 6.23m 6.03m 4.58m 16' 4.25" 2 +0.0
8 Nyla Callahan SO-2 Albright 4.89m 5.82m 4.89m 5.92m 4.40m 16' 0.5" 1 -0.4
9 Mileyshka Calderon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.86m 3.65m 3.60m 3.69m 4.71m 15' 11.5" - -1.2
12 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.70m 5.12m 4.61m 5.45m 6.11m 15' 5" - 0.7
14 Mia Fleming FR-1 Arcadia 4.68m 5.99m 3.93m 4.31m 4.12m 15' 4.25" - -1.0
15 Mikaili Donmoyer SO-2 DeSales 4.68m 5.38m 5.52m 4.07m 5.05m 15' 4.25" - -1.2
20 Mylina Castillo JR-3 Alvernia 4.56m 5.11m 3.19m 3.78m 4.61m 14' 11.5" - -1.1
24 Catherine Crampton FR-1 DeSales 4.47m 5.54m 3.93m 4.29m 4.11m 14' 8" - -0.2
26 Maya Lapinski FR-1 Stevens 4.44m 5.64m 4.26m 3.37m 3.42m 14' 7" - 1.1
  Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales NM NM NM NM NM NM    -