May 2- 4, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Daniel JR-3 Widener 44.85 1:04.07 10
2 Sarah Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 53.95 1:05.79 8
3 Payton Mann JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:07.59 1:07.59 6
4 Anahrie Anderson FR-1 Eastern 1:13.35 1:07.91 5
5 Clara Benner SO-2 Messiah 49.32 1:08.50 4
6 Alyssa Peiffer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 57.22 1:08.94 3
7 Eren Tighe JR-3 Albright 59.62 1:09.32 2
8 Abigail Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:03.62 1:09.91 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elise Daniel JR-3 Widener 1:09.76 1:06.43 1:23.71
2 Sarah Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 51.18 1:06.46 55.83
3 Abigail Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:22.30 1:06.91 57.55
4 Alyssa Peiffer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:11.85 1:07.15 1:06.48
5 Anahrie Anderson FR-1 Eastern 1:11.69 1:08.27 1:09.64
6 Clara Benner SO-2 Messiah 1:22.12 1:08.43 1:07.75
7 Eren Tighe JR-3 Albright 1:05.16 1:08.58 1:26.41
8 Payton Mann JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:10.85 1:08.78 1:28.04
9 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 1:27.74 1:09.63 1:01.97
10 Ella Mitchell FR-1 Messiah 1:16.76 1:09.78 1:23.04
11 Janitza Hernandez-Albino FR-1 Eastern 1:07.76 1:09.85 53.09
12 Karolina Ciesla FR-1 Arcadia 1:06.48 1:09.97 1:07.18
13 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 1:05.92 1:11.65 50.16
14 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 1:03.93 1:12.64 1:06.11
15 Jacqueline Lulaj JR-3 Stevens 1:04.08 1:13.65 1:29.86
16 Mikayla Mitchell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.29 1:15.04 55.53
17 Delaney McGarry JR-3 Arcadia 1:04.13 1:15.44 1:26.76
18 Kyla Snipes FR-1 Stevenson 1:33.62 1:15.50 1:28.34
19 Isabella Bankert JR-3 York (Pa.) 58.99 1:15.62 56.72
20 Rosalynn Diehl FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:37.03 1:16.40 1:18.70
21 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 1:24.58 1:17.59 1:27.68
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abigail Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:10.93 1:25.65 1:23.64 1:06.91
4 Alyssa Peiffer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:03.80 1:12.53 1:18.57 1:07.15
8 Payton Mann JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:01.22 55.03 1:28.73 1:08.78
12 Karolina Ciesla FR-1 Arcadia 1:14.87 1:19.07 1:21.87 1:09.97
13 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 1:02.34 55.89 57.32 1:11.65
16 Mikayla Mitchell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:03.79 1:25.55 52.53 1:15.04
18 Kyla Snipes FR-1 Stevenson 1:16.26 1:10.22 1:07.95 1:15.50
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elise Daniel JR-3 Widener 1:06.43 53.81 57.13
7 Eren Tighe JR-3 Albright 1:08.58 52.12 1:07.21
9 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 1:09.63 1:05.46 59.89
11 Janitza Hernandez-Albino FR-1 Eastern 1:09.85 1:02.87 1:30.81
14 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 1:12.64 1:27.17 1:33.71
17 Delaney McGarry JR-3 Arcadia 1:15.44 53.57 58.09
20 Rosalynn Diehl FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:16.40 1:14.11 59.60
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 58.49 1:06.46 1:06.46
5 Anahrie Anderson FR-1 Eastern 1:14.42 1:17.15 1:08.27
6 Clara Benner SO-2 Messiah 56.12 56.12 1:08.43
10 Ella Mitchell FR-1 Messiah 57.22 1:27.93 1:09.78
15 Jacqueline Lulaj JR-3 Stevens 58.19 1:27.65 1:13.65
19 Isabella Bankert JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:21.67 1:23.94 1:15.62
21 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 1:10.61 1:16.82 1:17.59