April 12-13, 2024
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women 400m Dash UCO

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Kramer JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.86 46.98 54.43 40.11 57.29 1:05.89 57.29
2 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.11 47.78 1:16.09 51.32 47.78 51.32 58.98
3 Christina Elder   LRC Nebraska 1:05.14 1:03.36 1:05.14 1:14.02 1:16.98 1:05.14 59.21
4 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:17.03 53.33 46.81 44.44 1:10.51 1:06.36 59.25
5 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 48.76 1:05.82 1:16.18 1:11.91 50.58 1:19.23 1:00.94
6 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 1:08.79 44.23 1:16.78 51.60 49.75 1:15.55 1:01.42
7 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 1:17.44 50.40 1:02.69 48.56 1:04.54 1:03.31 1:01.46
8 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 45.94 1:07.96 1:17.40 44.68 58.52 1:04.81 1:02.92
9 Sarah Perez JR-3 Morningside 1:14.75 49.62 1:07.02 1:22.49 57.36 1:16.04 1:04.44
10 Ikilas Hasan JR-3 Morningside 55.44 1:00.05 1:00.71 1:03.35 1:09.95 1:07.31 1:05.99
11 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 49.53 1:13.30 56.79 1:25.84 1:04.05 1:25.84 1:06.03
12 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 54.24 1:01.02 1:05.09 1:28.14 1:26.11 1:11.87 1:07.80
13 Kylie De Jager FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.49 1:14.03 1:18.83 1:22.25 48.67 1:15.40 1:08.54
14 Basia Larkins FR-1 Dakota State 1:18.38 56.88 1:17.69 52.02 1:07.28 1:04.51 1:09.36
15 Nicole Zuehl SO-2 Morningside 1:14.71 1:28.81 54.98 54.98 1:22.47 1:09.07 1:10.48
  Sherinique Sears Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash UCO Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 1:07.80 1:24.75 59.67 1:05.77 1:11.19
14 Basia Larkins FR-1 Dakota State 1:09.36 1:07.28 52.72 1:26.01 49.94
15 Nicole Zuehl SO-2 Morningside 1:10.48 1:26.69 1:19.65 1:06.96 59.91
Women 400m Dash UCO Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:18.02 57.89 1:05.44 1:12.99 1:02.92
9 Sarah Perez JR-3 Morningside 1:01.87 1:07.02 47.05 51.56 1:04.44
10 Ikilas Hasan JR-3 Morningside 1:17.87 49.50 1:04.67 58.74 1:05.99
11 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:03.39 1:21.22 1:03.39 56.79 1:06.03
13 Kylie De Jager FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:25.68 1:20.88 1:29.11 1:27.05 1:08.54
  Sherinique Sears Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash UCO Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Kramer JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.72 1:12.19 1:11.04 57.29
2 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:15.50 1:04.88 45.42 58.98
3 Christina Elder   LRC Nebraska 1:07.50 1:04.54 1:09.28 59.21
4 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 59.25 46.22 45.03 59.25
5 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:07.04 1:18.62 45.71 1:00.94
6 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 48.53 54.05 58.97 1:01.42
7 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 1:17.44 44.26 54.09 1:01.46