March 24, 2024
|
Queensborough CC - Bayside, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC NJCAA DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Clemons SR-4 USMMA 47.52 39.69 41.78 37.60 1:07.37 52.22 37.08
2 Andrew Foster SR-4 USMMA 48.56 59.60 41.94 46.36 47.46 55.18 49.67
3 Kristofer Richberg FR-1 Nassau CC 42.85 41.74 1:04.00 56.21 1:02.33 55.65 1:05.11
4 Ysaia Marte   BMCC 55.14 1:11.84 1:06.83 40.10 1:09.06 55.69 49.57
5 Isaiah Slater FR-1 CCNY 57.61 1:03.20 58.17 1:04.88 55.93 55.93 1:12.15
6 Conor Sullivan SO-2 Hunter 50.60 42.17 47.23 1:04.66 49.48 56.22 52.29
7 Justin Eweka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.77 43.64 57.81 57.24 55.54 56.67 1:01.77
8 Glenver Stuart JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:01.66 1:14.33 1:03.39 47.83 1:13.76 57.62 43.22
9 Elijah Ramthun SO-2 USMMA 1:09.98 56.10 57.83 49.74 57.26 57.83 1:02.46
10 Michael Cervantes FR-1 Nassau CC 52.77 1:11.90 1:15.38 47.55 51.03 57.98 41.17
11 Edwin Morales Jr FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:06.19 58.06 1:03.87 45.87 41.81 58.06 51.68
12 Blake Giannamore JR-3 USMMA 58.10 1:04.50 47.65 1:12.63 51.71 58.10 57.52
13 Jonathan OConnor Freshman Unattached 46.80 1:15.47 1:11.96 1:05.52 48.56 58.50 57.92
14 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 46.86 1:01.50 59.16 1:12.63 43.93 58.57 1:09.12
15 Emmanuel Agyei   BMCC 50.32 52.09 56.23 1:05.11 53.87 59.19 1:09.85
16 Solomon Kumi SO-2 Hunter 1:04.20 59.40 56.40 57.00 1:15.00 1:00.00 47.40
17 Iraheta Rafael FR-1 Nassau CC 42.82 1:05.13 1:15.38 1:14.78 44.63 1:00.30 1:09.95
18 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 1:17.14 1:18.98 52.65 58.78 1:14.69 1:01.22 44.69
19 Leonardo Valdez FR-1 Nassau CC 1:08.96 54.80 1:10.81 1:12.66 56.03 1:01.57 48.03
19 Deelan Delva FR-1 Nassau CC 56.65 1:01.57 1:13.89 1:01.57 1:00.96 1:01.57 1:14.50
21 Karsten Peters SO-2 USMMA 1:11.26 1:06.85 1:18.20 1:09.37 59.28 1:03.06 51.71
22 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 50.63 1:13.70 1:08.57 1:03.44 1:22.03 1:04.08 1:21.39
23 Stephen Ulysse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:18.88 45.54 1:20.81 48.74 1:19.53 1:04.13 1:19.53
24 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 1:18.39 50.95 1:11.20 56.18 56.18 1:05.32 1:13.82
25 Mohammed Oguntola FR-1 CCNY 1:06.54 51.91 59.89 1:17.86 1:07.87 1:06.54 1:06.54
26 Henry Kurzawa FR-1 Hunter 1:13.99 1:22.73 56.50 1:08.61 1:07.94 1:07.26 1:25.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Glenver Stuart JR-3 York (N.Y.) 57.62 57.05 1:06.27
11 Edwin Morales Jr FR-1 Sullivan County CC 58.06 44.71 51.68
16 Solomon Kumi SO-2 Hunter 1:00.00 1:00.60 43.20
21 Karsten Peters SO-2 USMMA 1:03.06 1:17.57 1:03.69
22 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 1:04.08 44.86 1:01.52
26 Henry Kurzawa FR-1 Hunter 1:07.26 1:07.26 1:09.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 51.55 58.57 1:10.29 58.57 49.20
18 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 47.14 1:07.96 1:15.30 1:01.22 1:14.69
23 Stephen Ulysse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:01.57 46.82 1:05.42 1:04.13 1:08.62
24 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 1:19.04 1:13.82 1:05.32 1:05.32 1:17.08
25 Mohammed Oguntola FR-1 CCNY 1:00.56 1:01.89 57.89 1:06.54 1:15.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ysaia Marte   BMCC 38.99 54.02 55.69
7 Justin Eweka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:08.01 1:02.34 56.67
10 Michael Cervantes FR-1 Nassau CC 47.55 1:09.58 57.98
13 Jonathan OConnor Freshman Unattached 1:15.47 45.05 58.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Conor Sullivan SO-2 Hunter 56.22 54.54 56.22 42.73 1:00.72 42.73 1:08.59
9 Elijah Ramthun SO-2 USMMA 50.32 57.83 57.83 58.41 54.94 1:02.46 49.16
15 Emmanuel Agyei   BMCC 56.83 48.54 59.19 46.17 1:13.40 1:00.97 52.68
19 Leonardo Valdez FR-1 Nassau CC 54.19 51.11 1:01.57 55.42 46.80 1:12.66 1:19.43
19 Deelan Delva FR-1 Nassau CC 1:11.43 1:18.81 1:01.57 1:07.12 1:07.73 1:07.73 1:14.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Clemons SR-4 USMMA 43.35 52.75 1:02.15 52.22 43.35 37.60 55.88
2 Andrew Foster SR-4 USMMA 59.05 1:06.77 1:00.70 55.18 52.98 1:06.22 1:01.81
3 Kristofer Richberg FR-1 Nassau CC 1:09.01 1:07.90 47.86 55.65 1:08.45 1:00.11 1:06.78
5 Isaiah Slater FR-1 CCNY 43.07 59.29 39.15 55.93 1:02.65 1:03.76 47.54
12 Blake Giannamore JR-3 USMMA 56.36 1:02.75 1:02.17 58.10 42.42 41.26 49.39
17 Iraheta Rafael FR-1 Nassau CC 43.42 45.23 1:14.17 1:00.30 47.64 44.02 1:14.17