March 24, 2024
|
Queensborough CC - Bayside, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Sims JR-3 USMMA 11.46 13.87 13.18
2 Diara Guy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.57 12.85 14.70
3 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.68 9.23 9.82
4 William Gornell SO-2 USMMA 11.72 11.26 14.07
5 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.73 13.02 14.08
6 Isaiah Lee SO-2 Nassau CC 11.87 10.81 11.04
7 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.88 14.50 13.19
8 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 11.92 12.64 10.61
9 Hakeem Griffiths JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.06 11.58 10.01
9 Miguel Millan SR-4 USMMA 12.06 13.27 10.74
11 LaDuke Harris FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.15 15.80 13.98
12 Omari Hinds FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.23 13.70 10.28
13 Edwin Morales Jr FR-1 Sullivan County CC 12.27 8.96 12.27
14 Konnor Bye JR-3 USMMA 12.30 13.66 9.72
15 Keshon Anderson Senior Unattached 12.34 13.95 12.47
16 Jonathan OConnor Freshman Unattached 12.53 14.29 9.90
17 Daniel Omeike FR-1 Nassau CC 12.54 10.41 11.42
18 Joshua Germain Freshman BMCC 12.59 9.82 9.82
19 Christopher Richards SO-2 Medgar Evers 12.61 11.35 14.88
20 Dontate Creedland   BMCC 12.69 10.92 13.46
21 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 12.74 16.31 10.58
22 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 12.80 10.37 10.37
23 Kristofer Richberg FR-1 Nassau CC 12.82 10.52 13.47
24 John Zarnowski SO-2 Nassau CC 12.85 12.98 14.52
25 Zacherie Nyanid FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.86 9.39 12.99
26 Alhaji Bangurah   Unattached 12.95 12.05 12.69
27 Andrew Foster SR-4 USMMA 12.96 12.32 10.50
27 Conor Sullivan SO-2 Hunter 12.96 10.50 11.80
27 Zackaria Sow JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.96 15.30 13.61
27 David Zlobinsky FR-1 Hunter 12.96 11.15 11.28
31 Kwame Brempong Freshman BMCC 12.99 15.07 15.33
32 Bryan Godette SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.01 10.93 9.37
32 Damon Walters   BMCC 13.01 14.58 16.14
34 James Dello-iacono FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.17 15.68 12.12
34 Ezequiel Zapata SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.17 9.35 13.44
36 Gilbert Opoku Freshman Unattached 13.19 15.17 15.70
37 Williams Guzman FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.21 16.12 14.14
38 Solomon Kumi SO-2 Hunter 13.24 11.39 14.70
39 Trevon Morgan FR-1 Nassau CC 13.31 16.77 14.78
40 Blake Giannamore JR-3 USMMA 13.37 16.72 10.03
41 Juanes Lopez SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.47 17.52 15.09
42 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 13.50 13.91 17.01
43 Ryan Vazquez FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.71 12.07 13.58
44 Arturo Giscombe SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.83 12.45 15.77
45 Andrew Carty JR-3 USMMA 13.88 11.25 12.08
46 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 14.02 16.69 14.16
47 Jarod Fennell FR-1 Sullivan County CC 14.39 11.52 11.66
48 Ellis Blow FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.46 16.20 14.90
49 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 14.87 12.05 10.56
50 Kayshaun Higgs JR-3 Medgar Evers 15.61 15.61 19.36
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Arturo Giscombe SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.83 11.34 15.77 12.17
50 Kayshaun Higgs JR-3 Medgar Evers 15.61 16.86 15.30 18.89
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Edwin Morales Jr FR-1 Sullivan County CC 12.03 12.27 13.26
42 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 12.29 13.50 11.34
47 Jarod Fennell FR-1 Sullivan County CC 14.39 14.39 13.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Christopher Richards SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.38 12.61
39 Trevon Morgan FR-1 Nassau CC 9.85 13.31
40 Blake Giannamore JR-3 USMMA 14.31 13.37
41 Juanes Lopez SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.34 13.47
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Zackaria Sow JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 14.39 15.04 12.96 14.26
32 Bryan Godette SO-2 Queensborough CC 14.58 16.92 13.01 11.32
36 Gilbert Opoku Freshman Unattached 9.24 13.33 13.19 11.74
43 Ryan Vazquez FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.30 17.83 13.71 15.50
45 Andrew Carty JR-3 USMMA 13.75 15.97 13.88 10.97
49 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 13.24 16.81 14.87 14.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 John Zarnowski SO-2 Nassau CC 12.85 13.63
27 David Zlobinsky FR-1 Hunter 12.96 15.30
27 Conor Sullivan SO-2 Hunter 12.96 9.34
34 Ezequiel Zapata SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.17 10.94
38 Solomon Kumi SO-2 Hunter 13.24 11.13
46 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 14.02 12.90
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 LaDuke Harris FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.55 12.15
15 Keshon Anderson Senior Unattached 15.06 12.34
27 Andrew Foster SR-4 USMMA 11.15 12.96
34 James Dello-iacono FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.31 13.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 13.24 10.61 11.92
9 Miguel Millan SR-4 USMMA 11.94 13.87 12.06
17 Daniel Omeike FR-1 Nassau CC 16.18 11.16 12.54
23 Kristofer Richberg FR-1 Nassau CC 16.16 10.39 12.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.68
16 Jonathan OConnor Freshman Unattached 12.53
21 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 12.74
22 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 12.80
26 Alhaji Bangurah   Unattached 12.95
37 Williams Guzman FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.21
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 William Gornell SO-2 USMMA 11.72 12.66 13.83 13.01 14.07 12.78 14.42
7 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.88 11.77 13.55 11.53 13.67 13.07 13.07
12 Omari Hinds FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.23 8.57 13.95 14.92 8.93 8.57 12.72
48 Ellis Blow FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.46 13.02 16.63 16.49 18.37 14.32 17.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Sims JR-3 USMMA 14.44 12.61 10.09 11.46 9.06 9.06 8.26
6 Isaiah Lee SO-2 Nassau CC 12.82 13.54 10.81 11.87 9.50 9.86 9.03
9 Hakeem Griffiths JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.93 12.67 13.39 12.06 8.57 13.51 9.41
14 Konnor Bye JR-3 USMMA 14.64 10.58 15.63 12.30 11.69 9.97 12.80
25 Zacherie Nyanid FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.78 12.35 10.29 12.86 16.08 12.74 14.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Diara Guy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.04 11.57 8.57
5 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.22 11.73 12.44
18 Joshua Germain Freshman BMCC 14.48 12.59 12.85
20 Dontate Creedland   BMCC 9.14 12.69 11.43
31 Kwame Brempong Freshman BMCC 11.05 12.99 12.99
32 Damon Walters   BMCC 13.14 13.01 15.10