April 26-27, 2024
|
Concordia (MI) - Ann Arbor, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Felstow SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:44.86 2:19.71 2:35.08 2:35.08 3:00.23 2:23.91 2:16.92
2 Emily Esker SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 1:43.53 2:21.81 1:44.94 2:21.81 2:26.07 2:38.83 2:31.74
3 Jessica Denver   Unattached 3:02.19 2:33.10 1:54.83 2:42.29 1:50.24 2:20.86 2:39.23
4 Haley Bell JR-3 Siena Heights 2:36.45 2:33.38 2:42.59 2:36.45 2:56.39 2:36.45 1:56.57
5 Lauren Gores JR-3 Cleary 3:00.25 2:34.06 2:34.06 2:51.01 1:49.39 2:29.44 3:11.04
6 Olivia Dunscombe SO-2 Adrian 3:02.76 2:34.88 2:05.46 2:44.18 2:30.24 2:33.34 3:02.76
7 Matley Rose FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:05.13 2:36.41 2:56.75 2:23.90 1:57.31 1:51.06 2:41.11
8 Elissa Hines FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:22.70 2:38.36 2:00.36 1:58.77 3:05.29 3:19.54 3:21.12
9 Ava Houghton SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:40.68 2:39.09 2:34.32 2:15.23 2:59.78 2:32.73 1:54.55
10 Kalin Bates SO-2 Madonna 2:44.36 2:41.13 2:18.58 3:00.47 2:10.52 2:16.96 2:36.30
11 Bailey McCulloch SO-2 Siena Heights 2:37.31 2:42.17 2:29.20 2:16.23 2:38.93 2:32.44 2:58.39
12 Meagan Verellen FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:59.70 2:43.36 3:17.67 2:12.33 2:04.16 3:19.30 1:57.62
13 Aliyah Perez JR-3 Lourdes 3:25.48 2:44.38 3:05.75 2:00.00 3:23.84 1:55.07 1:55.07
14 Miranda Nielsen FR-1 Madonna 2:26.64 2:44.76 2:10.16 3:06.18 2:48.06 3:04.54 3:21.01
15 Hope Wilkes FR-1 Siena Heights 3:31.02 2:44.86 2:41.57 2:59.70 2:23.43 2:10.24 2:49.81
16 Abigail Raftis SO-2 Adrian 2:12.16 2:45.19 3:14.93 2:25.37 2:53.45 2:35.28 3:01.71
17 Olivia Rayson FR-1 Trine 2:57.13 2:47.10 3:18.85 2:57.13 2:01.99 2:50.45 2:57.13
18 Madelynn DuBois JR-3 Lourdes 2:53.85 2:48.78 2:13.34 3:25.92 2:06.59 2:45.41 3:27.60
19 Grace Finley FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:03.26 2:48.85 3:04.05 2:18.46 3:12.49 2:10.02 3:05.74
20 Jeralding Olivias FR-1 Siena Heights 2:25.08 2:50.68 3:21.41 3:28.23 2:42.15 2:38.74 2:30.20
21 Laurynn Garcia SR-4 Lourdes 2:56.11 2:54.36 2:05.54 3:15.29 2:43.90 2:28.21 3:22.26
22 Erin Norton JR-3 Rochester (MI) 3:40.77 2:55.21 3:33.76 2:25.43 2:23.68 3:03.97 2:49.96
23 Taylor Imus SO-2 Lourdes 3:23.50 2:55.43 2:48.42 2:11.58 2:34.38 2:02.81 3:04.21
24 Olivia Datema   Unattached 2:29.19 2:57.60 2:23.86 2:43.40 2:13.20 2:50.50 3:11.81
25 Madison Farris FR-1 Siena Heights 3:35.21 2:59.34 3:42.39 2:12.72 2:27.06 3:08.31 2:07.34
26 Jordan Fox JR-3 Alma 3:02.53 3:00.72 2:20.97 3:51.33 2:28.19 3:24.22 3:35.06
27 Harleen Madahar FR-1 Madonna 2:53.19 3:04.24 2:31.08 3:02.40 2:56.87 3:09.77 2:34.77
28 Evelyn Gifford FR-1 Olivet 3:14.52 3:08.85 3:03.19 3:40.96 3:35.29 2:55.63 3:40.96
29 Jillian Clark JR-3 Cleary 2:48.46 3:09.28 2:20.07 2:46.57 2:42.78 4:00.39 2:50.36
30 Jenna Oberly FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:26.32 3:12.82 2:18.83 2:53.54 2:34.26 3:59.10 2:47.76
31 Clara Losey SO-2 Siena Heights 3:00.30 3:15.97 3:02.26 2:32.86 2:50.50 2:21.10 4:14.77
32 Hanah Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 3:22.49 3:16.59 2:45.14 2:23.51 2:25.48 4:05.74 3:00.87
33 Kiera Smith   Unattached 2:39.67 3:17.12 2:31.79 4:06.40 3:48.66 2:59.38 2:23.90
34 Victoria Hatton JR-3 Alma 2:53.42 3:24.02 3:05.66 3:38.31 2:24.86 2:53.42 3:42.39
  Lauren Marshall SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gina Collins SO-2 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyla Burdick FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Opsommer FR-1 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Frost SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bridgette Dudley SO-2 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rylee Koutz SR-4 Alma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Perla Reyes JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabelle Uganski SR-4 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brooke Hildebrandt JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  A'maya Hodges SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabell Peltier FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Phillips JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Felstow SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:39.27 3:01.63 2:19.71
2 Emily Esker SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:26.07 1:42.11 2:21.81
4 Haley Bell JR-3 Siena Heights 3:08.66 2:19.58 2:33.38
5 Lauren Gores JR-3 Cleary 1:49.39 2:29.44 2:34.06
9 Ava Houghton SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:57.73 3:12.50 2:39.09
11 Bailey McCulloch SO-2 Siena Heights 1:53.52 3:27.58 2:42.17
12 Meagan Verellen FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:00.89 3:32.37 2:43.36
17 Olivia Rayson FR-1 Trine 3:08.83 3:22.19 2:47.10
26 Jordan Fox JR-3 Alma 2:08.32 2:33.62 3:00.72
  Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Phillips JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
  Brooke Hildebrandt JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Olivia Dunscombe SO-2 Adrian 2:34.88 3:05.86 2:48.82
7 Matley Rose FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:36.41 3:06.13 3:04.57
8 Elissa Hines FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:38.36 2:05.11 2:36.78
10 Kalin Bates SO-2 Madonna 2:41.13 3:06.91 3:27.86
13 Aliyah Perez JR-3 Lourdes 2:44.38 2:47.67 2:27.95
15 Hope Wilkes FR-1 Siena Heights 2:44.86 2:13.54 3:31.02
22 Erin Norton JR-3 Rochester (MI) 2:55.21 2:39.45 3:12.74
  Gina Collins SO-2 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Opsommer FR-1 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Frost SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS
  Isabell Peltier FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS
  Perla Reyes JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jessica Denver   Unattached 2:37.70 2:25.45 3:14.44 2:33.10
14 Miranda Nielsen FR-1 Madonna 3:04.54 3:16.07 3:27.60 2:44.76
18 Madelynn DuBois JR-3 Lourdes 3:10.73 2:15.03 2:06.59 2:48.78
20 Jeralding Olivias FR-1 Siena Heights 2:43.86 2:43.86 3:23.11 2:50.68
21 Laurynn Garcia SR-4 Lourdes 3:41.44 2:17.75 2:17.75 2:54.36
23 Taylor Imus SO-2 Lourdes 2:04.56 3:02.45 3:12.98 2:55.43
25 Madison Farris FR-1 Siena Heights 2:25.27 3:04.72 3:11.90 2:59.34
27 Harleen Madahar FR-1 Madonna 2:42.14 3:22.67 2:53.19 3:04.24
29 Jillian Clark JR-3 Cleary 3:01.71 3:14.96 2:56.03 3:09.28
31 Clara Losey SO-2 Siena Heights 3:14.01 4:01.05 2:30.90 3:15.97
34 Victoria Hatton JR-3 Alma 4:19.11 4:08.91 3:07.70 3:24.02
  A'maya Hodges SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Abigail Raftis SO-2 Adrian 3:06.67 2:45.19 2:18.76
19 Grace Finley FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:15.08 2:48.85 3:20.94
24 Olivia Datema   Unattached 2:39.84 2:57.60 2:45.17
28 Evelyn Gifford FR-1 Olivet 3:20.19 3:08.85 3:40.96
30 Jenna Oberly FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:24.39 3:12.82 4:01.03
32 Hanah Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 3:53.95 3:16.59 2:41.21
33 Kiera Smith   Unattached 2:49.53 3:17.12 2:49.53
  Lauren Marshall SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
  Rylee Koutz SR-4 Alma DNS DNS DNS
  Kyla Burdick FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS
  Bridgette Dudley SO-2 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS
  Isabelle Uganski SR-4 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS