March 14, 2024
|
Houston - Houston, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 51.20 44.09 53.57 47.40
2 Derrius Henry SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 53.40 57.24 33.67 48.10
3 Ethan Ellis SO-2 Lamar 1:00.45 59.97 57.07 48.36
4 Emmanuel Wanga SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 53.57 41.89 54.55 48.70
5 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 54.79 36.69 39.63 48.92
6 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 53.24 47.32 54.72 49.29
7 Fabian Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 43.45 39.99 51.84 49.37
8 Christian Johnson SO-2 Lamar 41.57 47.50 37.61 49.48
9 Keshawn Clerkley SO-2 Fort Scott CC 41.66 36.20 46.12 49.59
10 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 52.58 42.66 44.15 49.60
11 Alex Clerveus   UNAT-Houston 45.16 42.18 45.65 49.62
12 Stephon Nickerson FR-1 Jacksonville College 1:03.44 54.95 59.94 49.95
13 Nick Herring FR-1 Jacksonville College 1:04.45 46.47 36.47 49.96
14 Nikzayver Rice FR-1 Jacksonville College 42.02 40.52 56.53 50.02
15 Andon Mata   Unattached 49.99 53.05 48.97 51.01
16 Jaedyn Slaughter FR-1 Jacksonville College 42.57 42.57 43.09 51.29
17 Jonas Clarke SO-2 Harvard 40.70 55.65 40.70 51.52
18 Maxx Ginsburg   Elite PerformanceTC 1:06.57 1:00.89 40.25 51.60
19 Carson Kemp SO-2 Jacksonville College 1:05.31 48.21 58.05 51.83
20 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44.60 47.20 1:04.83 51.86
21 Jeremy Ibarra   Unattached 1:00.03 1:00.03 48.55 52.20
22 Aiden Hirt FR-1 Jacksonville College 38.19 1:00.46 50.91 53.03
23 Cale Creamer FR-1 Jacksonville College 46.55 1:09.55 47.10 54.76
24 Mason Obera FR-1 Jacksonville College 56.09 42.93 1:06.96 57.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jaedyn Slaughter FR-1 Jacksonville College 52.83 51.29 53.35 50.27 51.81
19 Carson Kemp SO-2 Jacksonville College 43.02 51.83 1:02.72 38.36 1:01.68
21 Jeremy Ibarra   Unattached 50.64 52.20 49.59 58.47 53.77
22 Aiden Hirt FR-1 Jacksonville College 50.38 53.03 47.73 52.50 1:02.58
23 Cale Creamer FR-1 Jacksonville College 41.62 54.76 1:11.19 1:01.88 57.50
24 Mason Obera FR-1 Jacksonville College 56.66 57.23 54.94 1:01.24 1:13.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ethan Ellis SO-2 Lamar 1:01.42 33.86 37.72 48.36
6 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.29 59.15 42.39 49.29
12 Stephon Nickerson FR-1 Jacksonville College 1:00.44 48.96 55.45 49.95
14 Nikzayver Rice FR-1 Jacksonville College 57.53 47.52 49.02 50.02
15 Andon Mata   Unattached 53.56 50.50 45.91 51.01
17 Jonas Clarke SO-2 Harvard 41.22 58.74 1:04.92 51.52
18 Maxx Ginsburg   Elite PerformanceTC 1:03.47 51.09 51.60 51.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 44.03 35.23 39.63 44.03 38.65 48.92 48.43
7 Fabian Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 59.74 39.99 51.35 54.80 1:00.73 49.37 47.89
9 Keshawn Clerkley SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:03.48 47.11 1:01.50 46.12 44.14 49.59 1:02.98
11 Alex Clerveus   UNAT-Houston 53.59 1:04.51 37.72 45.65 56.07 49.62 38.71
13 Nick Herring FR-1 Jacksonville College 43.97 1:04.95 56.96 1:03.45 58.46 49.96 42.97
20 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56.01 1:05.35 1:05.35 36.31 58.09 51.86 36.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 58.78 47.40
2 Derrius Henry SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 34.64 48.10
4 Emmanuel Wanga SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 53.57 48.70
8 Christian Johnson SO-2 Lamar 59.87 49.48
10 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 35.72 49.60