March 14, 2024
|
Houston - Houston, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michaela Mouton FR-1 Houston 19.03 16.48 23.20 1.8
2 Nicole Yeargin   Athletics TX 22.24 18.97 23.41 1.6
3 Kyra Constantine   Athletics TX 25.06 22.02 23.42 1.8
4 Cecilia Tamayo-Garza   Unattached 22.93 28.83 23.63 1.6
5 Courtney Okolo   Athletics TX 23.69 23.22 23.69 1.8
6 Annie Tagoe   Athletics TX 18.09 28.33 23.80 1.6
7 Haisha Bisiolu   Athletics TX 17.22 23.67 23.91 1.8
8 Iman Babineaux SR-4 Houston 28.58 17.05 24.01 2.1
9 Chaniqua Tonge SO-2 Fort Scott CC 18.98 22.58 24.02 1.6
10 Milan Young   Athletics TX 21.89 21.17 24.05 1.6
11 Chloe Rodriguez JR-3 Lamar 29.89 17.84 24.10 1.2
12 Brianne Bethel   Elite PerformanceTC 26.77 23.15 24.11 1.8
13 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.12 21.60 24.27 2.1
14 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 31.62 21.16 24.32 1.6
15 Ivana Odonkor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.26 18.38 24.50 2.4
16 Candyce McGrone   3pointspeed 30.62 31.61 24.69 1.8
17 Brandi Drake SO-2 Fort Scott CC 20.04 29.44 24.74 1.2
18 Mfoniso Andrew SO-2 Harvard 17.85 32.22 24.78 2.1
19 Jalia Bunn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 31.91 29.17 24.93 2.1
20 Trinity Kirk JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.26 25.76 25.01 2.4
21 Crystal Chambers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.90 32.01 25.20 -0.8
22 Kayla Smith SO-2 Lamar 30.78 31.79 25.23 1.2
23 Camryn Vasher FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.81 28.64 25.34 1.2
24 Mickaila Haisley FR-1 Harvard 25.14 26.16 25.39 2.1
25 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 23.14 30.76 25.42 2.1
26 Marta Amani FR-1 Harvard 31.54 17.81 25.43 1.6
27 Ke'Asia Hall FR-1 Lamar 18.06 19.33 25.43 -0.8
28 Daniella Muniz SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 19.35 30.56 25.46 2.4
29 Linya Gedeon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.10 23.96 25.49 -0.8
30 Aliyah Castillo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 30.87 18.12 25.51 2.4
31 Jakenzie Thymes JR-3 Lamar 22.56 32.81 25.63 2.4
32 Phsoularia Maxey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 30.81 21.31 25.67 -0.2
33 Deyunsha (Dede) Westbrook FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.82 30.55 25.67 2.4
34 Royanah Farmer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 29.54 28.25 25.91 1.2
35 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 18.98 24.69 25.99 1.2
36 Adebola Odunlami JR-3 Lamar 26.88 27.92 26.09 1.2
37 Clemence Varin JR-3 Lamar 29.86 23.84 26.19 -0.8
38 Amalinally Pemberton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.44 22.08 26.28 -0.8
39 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme SO-2 Lamar 21.06 25.01 26.32 -0.8
40 Kamerin Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.72 26.40 26.40 -0.8
41 Kennedy Mosley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.67 26.76 26.49 -0.2
42 Dhakiya Blake FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.53 27.56 26.50 1.2
43 Aaliyah Haugh FR-1 Jacksonville College 23.57 24.11 26.78 -0.2
44 Jaiden Leighton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 27.88 31.66 27.06 -0.8
45 Faith Millner SO-2 Coffeyville CC 27.69 25.24 27.14 -0.2
46 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 27.80 22.62 27.25 -0.2
47 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 33.94 24.89 28.28 -0.2
48 Alaysia Brown FR-1 Jacksonville College 30.95 35.66 29.47 -0.2
49 Lexi Allison FR-1 Jacksonville College 30.65 26.10 30.34 -0.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Phsoularia Maxey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.67
41 Kennedy Mosley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.49
43 Aaliyah Haugh FR-1 Jacksonville College 26.78
45 Faith Millner SO-2 Coffeyville CC 27.14
46 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 27.25
47 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 28.28
48 Alaysia Brown FR-1 Jacksonville College 29.47
49 Lexi Allison FR-1 Jacksonville College 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Crystal Chambers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.20 20.42 28.48
27 Ke'Asia Hall FR-1 Lamar 25.43 26.96 29.25
29 Linya Gedeon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.49 31.87 27.53
37 Clemence Varin JR-3 Lamar 26.19 28.81 23.58
38 Amalinally Pemberton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.28 28.39 29.70
39 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme SO-2 Lamar 26.32 34.22 30.01
40 Kamerin Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC 26.40 26.93 26.14
44 Jaiden Leighton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 27.06 27.33 21.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Chloe Rodriguez JR-3 Lamar 24.10
17 Brandi Drake SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.74
22 Kayla Smith SO-2 Lamar 25.23
23 Camryn Vasher FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.34
34 Royanah Farmer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.91
35 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 25.99
36 Adebola Odunlami JR-3 Lamar 26.09
42 Dhakiya Blake FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Ivana Odonkor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.50 24.26 20.58
20 Trinity Kirk JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.01 21.01 26.51
28 Daniella Muniz SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.46 32.34 28.52
30 Aliyah Castillo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.51 28.32 31.89
31 Jakenzie Thymes JR-3 Lamar 25.63 25.63 20.25
33 Deyunsha (Dede) Westbrook FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.67 19.77 28.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Iman Babineaux SR-4 Houston 24.25 17.29 27.38 24.01 25.45
13 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.48 24.76 27.43 24.27 26.70
18 Mfoniso Andrew SO-2 Harvard 23.79 21.56 29.99 24.78 19.08
19 Jalia Bunn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 31.91 18.45 29.17 24.93 21.19
24 Mickaila Haisley FR-1 Harvard 22.35 29.71 25.39 25.39 31.49
25 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 24.66 18.05 21.10 25.42 28.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicole Yeargin   Athletics TX 18.26 23.41 21.07
4 Cecilia Tamayo-Garza   Unattached 19.62 23.63 28.36
6 Annie Tagoe   Athletics TX 17.62 23.80 19.28
9 Chaniqua Tonge SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.63 24.02 28.83
10 Milan Young   Athletics TX 29.59 24.05 23.57
14 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 23.11 24.32 17.27
26 Marta Amani FR-1 Harvard 32.05 25.43 29.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Mouton FR-1 Houston 16.71 18.56 23.20 21.58
3 Kyra Constantine   Athletics TX 24.83 26.47 23.42 20.15
5 Courtney Okolo   Athletics TX 26.30 26.06 23.69 28.67
7 Haisha Bisiolu   Athletics TX 30.13 24.63 23.91 27.50
12 Brianne Bethel   Elite PerformanceTC 25.08 19.77 24.11 26.04
16 Candyce McGrone   3pointspeed 23.95 19.51 24.69 23.95